LAMPRE - MERIDA
1 MORI Manuele
2 CONTI Valerio
3 DURASEK Kristijan
4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
5 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
6 PETILLI Simone
7 POLANC Jan
8 ULISSI Diego
1 MORI Manuele
2 CONTI Valerio
3 DURASEK Kristijan
4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
5 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
6 PETILLI Simone
7 POLANC Jan
8 ULISSI Diego
TALIANSKO
11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
12 FELLINE Fabio
13 FIORELLI Filippo
14 TROIA Oliviero
15 BALLERINI Davide
16 CASTEGNARO Francesco
17 AFFINI Edoardo
18 RAVASI Edward
AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 BONNAFOND Guillaume
22 DANIEL Maxime
23 DENZ Nico
24 LATOUR Pierre-Roger
25 JAUREGUI Quentin
26 KADRI Blel
27 MONTAGUTI Matteo
28 BIDARD Francois
FDJ
31 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
32 LE GAC Olivier
33 MAISON Jérémy
34 PICHON Laurent
36 ROUX Anthony
37 VAUGRENARD Benoît
38 VICHOT Arthur
BARDIANI CSF
41 COLBRELLI Sonny
42 BARBIN Enrico
43 CICCONE Giulio
44 CHIRICO Luca
45 ROTA Lorenzo
46 ZARDINI Edoardo
47 TONELLI Alessandro
48 MAESTRI Mirco
SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA
51 BELLETTI Manuel
52 BUSATO Matteo
53 CONTI Samuele
54 FEDI Andrea
55 POZZATO Filippo
56 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
57 TEDESCHI Mirko
58 ZHUPA Eugert
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
61 GAVAZZI Francesco
62 FRAPPORTI Marco
63 PACIONI Luca
64 RATTO Daniele
65 TALIANI Alessio
66 NARDIN Alberto
67 SELVAGGI Mirko
68 VIGANO Davide
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
71 CUNEGO Damiano
72 BOLE Grega
73 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
74 FILOSI Iuri
75 GROSU Eduard Michael
76 YAMAMOTO Genki
77 BERLATO Giacomo
78 ZILIOLI Gianfranco
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
81 NIKOLAEV Sergey
82 ZAKARIN Aydar
83 BOEV Igor
84 NYCH Artem
85 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
86 SAVITSKY Ivan
87 STASH Mamyr
88 SHALUNOV Evgeny
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
91 CLANCY Stephen
94 LOZANO RIBA David
95 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
96 PERON Andrea
97 PLANET Charles
98 VERSCHOOR Martijn
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
102 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
103 DUQUE Leonardo
105 GIRAUD Benjamin
106 LAAS Martin
107 PACHER Quentin
108 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
TEAM ROTH
111 PASQUALON Andrea
112 BALDO Nicolas
113 GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
114 D'URBANO Marco
115 THALMANN Roland
116 TOMIO Giacomo
117 ZAMPILLI Rino
118 ZORDAN Andrea
GM EUROPA OVINI
121 BALYKIN Ivan
122 BURCHIO Federico
123 DI SANTE Antonio
124 FORTIN Filippo
125 MARQUEZ ROMERO José
126 DI RENZO Andrea
127 ROTONDI Matteo
128 BORELLA Federico
NORDA - MG. K VIS
131 DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco
132 GAFFURINI Nicola
133 GAZZARA Michele
134 OCCHIALINI Matteo
135 SALVIETTI Niccolò
136 SCARTEZZINI Michele
137 RADICE Raffaele
138 GIULIANI Giacomo
CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING
141 SCHUMACHER Stefan
142 SCHULZE Julian
143 FUSSNEGGER Moritz
144 MANDRYSCH John
145 KAUTZ Kai
146 LOEF Georg
147 STRITZINGER Joshua
UNIEURO WILIER
151 CACCIOTTI Andrea
152 CARBONI Giovanni
153 MALAGUTI Alessandro
154 FINETTO Mauro
155 RAVANELLI Simone
156 SALVADOR Enrico
157 TECCHIO Marco
158 TURRIN Alex
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
161 BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
162 CHINELLO Fabio
163 CIAVATTA Paolo
164 LEONE Davide
165 PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir
166 BALDI Francesco
167 TIZZA Marco
168 TOMMASSINI Fabio
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
171 GAVAZZI Mattia
172 ZAMPARELLA Marco
173 BANI Eugenio
174 LUNARDON Paolo
175 FICARA Pierpaolo
176 HALILAJ Redi
177 CELANO Danilo
178 HISHINUMA Yukinori