Tour de Picardie 2016 (2.1), 13. - 15. mája (527 km) - 70. ročník
1. | 13.5. | Chaumont-En-Vexin > Formerie | 177 km | Bouhanni | ||
2. | 14.5. | Feuquieres-Vimeu > Flixecourt | 180 km | Bouhanni | ||
3. | 15.5. | Saint-Quentin > Guise | 170 km | DeHaes |
Štartová listina |
1. | 13.5. | Chaumont-En-Vexin > Formerie | 177 km | Bouhanni |
Výsledky | ||||||||
1. | BOUHANNI Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:08:39 | 14 | ||||
2. | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | 5 | ||||
3. | HOLST ENGER Sondre | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | 3 | ||||
4. | DEHAES Kenny | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | |||||
5. | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | |||||
6. | MARKUS Barry | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 |
7. | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
8. | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | |||
9. | RICKAERT Jonas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
10. | BARBIER Rudy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
11. | DANIEL Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
12. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | |||
13. | FEILLU Romain | HP BTP - Auber93 | |||
14. | GIRAUD Benjamin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
15. | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
16. | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
17. | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
18. | LOOIJ Andre | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
19. | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
20. | DUQUE Leonardo | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
21. | BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | |||
22. | BIHEL César | HP BTP - Auber93 | |||
23. | SINNER Benoit | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
24. | OFFREDO Yoann | FDJ | |||
25. | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | |||
26. | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | |||
27. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | |||
28. | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Astana Pro Team | |||
29. | KERKHOF Tim | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
30. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
31. | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | |||
32. | LOUBET Julien | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
33. | TURGIS Jimmy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
34. | HUTAROVICH Yauheni | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
35. | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
36. | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
37. | SMUKULIS Gatis | Astana Pro Team | |||
38. | SOUPE Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
39. | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
40. | BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
41. | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
42. | LEVARLET Guillaume | HP BTP - Auber93 | |||
43. | NAESEN Oliver | IAM Cycling | |||
44. | TURGOT Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
45. | BILLE Gaetan | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
46. | PICHOT Alexandre | Direct Energie | |||
47. | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
48. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | FDJ | |||
49. | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
50. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
51. | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
52. | DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
53. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | |||
54. | LEVEAU Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
55. | COMBAUD Romain | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
56. | JAKIN Alo | HP BTP - Auber93 | |||
57. | POLS Ruben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
58. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
59. | BOUHANNI Rayane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
60. | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
61. | POULHIES Stéphane | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
62. | BODIOT Alexis | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
63. | SPRENGERS Thomas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
64. | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | |||
65. | LABORIE Christophe | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
66. | GENE Yohann | Direct Energie | |||
67. | DUVAL Julien | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
68. | WARNIER Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
69. | SLIK Ivar | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
70. | AYAZBAYEV Maxat | Astana Pro Team | |||
71. | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
72. | KAMYSHEV Arman | Astana Pro Team | |||
73. | HUREL Tony | Direct Energie | |||
74. | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
75. | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |||
76. | VANTOMME Maxime | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
77. | LEMOINE Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
78. | CORNU Jeremy | Direct Energie | |||
79. | NAPOLITANO Danilo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
80. | MCNALLY Mark | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
81. | WALLAYS Jelle | Lotto Soudal | |||
82. | GAUDIN Damien | AG2R La Mondiale | |||
83. | THEVENOT Guillaume | Direct Energie | |||
84. | BIDEAU Jean Marc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
85. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM Cycling | |||
86. | WALLAYS Jens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
87. | CHEVRIER Clément | IAM Cycling | |||
88. | FUMEAUX Jonathan | IAM Cycling | |||
89. | LANG Pirmin | IAM Cycling | |||
90. | SEYNAEVE Lander | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
91. | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri | FDJ | |||
92. | MORICE Julien | Direct Energie | |||
93. | RÉZA Kévin | FDJ | |||
94. | BRUN Frederic | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
95. | HABEAUX Gregory | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
96. | TRONET Steven | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
97. | DELFOSSE Sebastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
98. | JARRIER Benoit | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
99. | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |||
100. | BOZIC Borut | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
101. | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | |||
102. | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | |||
103. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | |||
104. | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | |||
105. | ANTOMARCHI Julien | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
106. | DE WINTER Ludwig | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
107. | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
108. | BOUVRY Dieter | Roubaix Lille Métropole | |||
109. | BROECKX Stig | Lotto Soudal | |||
110. | DERUETTE Thomas | Wallonie - Bruxelles | |||
111. | THOMAS Benjamin | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
112. | PINEAU Cédric | FDJ | |||
113. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | |||
114. | GUYOT Yann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
115. | DE PAUW Moreno | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |||
116. | ROSTOLLAN Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | |||
117. | COUSIN Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
118. | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | |||
119. | HIVERT Jonathan | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |||
120. | LAAS Martin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | |||
DNF | ARISTI Mikel | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | odstúpil | ||
DNF | POUILLY Félix | Roubaix Lille Métropole | odstúpil | ||
DNF | RENAULT Maxime | HP BTP - Auber93 | odstúpil |
profil etapy (© tourdepicardie.com) |
2. | 14.5. | Feuquieres-Vimeu > Flixecourt | 180 km | víťaz ? |
Výsledky | ||||||||
1. | BOUHANNI Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:23:29 | 14 | ||||
2. | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:00 | 5 | ||||
3. | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | 3 | ||||
4. | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | |||||
5. | HOLST ENGER Sondre | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | |||||
6. | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:00 |
7. | BARBIER Rudy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:00 | ||
8. | NAPOLITANO Danilo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
9. | FEILLU Romain | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:00 | ||
10. | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
11. | DUQUE Leonardo | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:00 | ||
12. | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
13. | MARKUS Barry | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
14. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
15. | LOOIJ Andre | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
16. | RICKAERT Jonas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
17. | BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
18. | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
19. | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:00 | ||
20. | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
21. | NAESEN Oliver | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
22. | PICHOT Alexandre | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
23. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
24. | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
25. | DEHAES Kenny | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
26. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
27. | KAMYSHEV Arman | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | ||
28. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
29. | MCNALLY Mark | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
30. | BIHEL César | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:00 | ||
31. | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00 | ||
32. | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
33. | OFFREDO Yoann | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
34. | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | ||
35. | TURGOT Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
36. | POULHIES Stéphane | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
37. | KERKHOF Tim | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
38. | LOUBET Julien | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:00 | ||
39. | LABORIE Christophe | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:00 | ||
40. | SINNER Benoit | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
41. | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
42. | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:00 | ||
43. | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:00 | ||
44. | RÉZA Kévin | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
45. | LANG Pirmin | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
46. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
47. | BODIOT Alexis | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
48. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
49. | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
50. | DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
51. | TURGIS Jimmy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:00 | ||
52. | VANTOMME Maxime | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:00 | ||
53. | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
54. | DELFOSSE Sebastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:00 | ||
55. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
56. | BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | ||
57. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
58. | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | ||
59. | CHEVRIER Clément | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
60. | LEVARLET Guillaume | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:00 | ||
61. | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
62. | GIRAUD Benjamin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:00 | ||
63. | POLS Ruben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
64. | SPRENGERS Thomas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
65. | AYAZBAYEV Maxat | Astana Pro Team | 00:00 | ||
66. | DANIEL Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
67. | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
68. | GENE Yohann | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
69. | LEVEAU Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:00 | ||
70. | DUVAL Julien | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
71. | BILLE Gaetan | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:00 | ||
72. | SOUPE Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:15 | ||
73. | DE WINTER Ludwig | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:22 | ||
74. | SEYNAEVE Lander | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:22 | ||
75. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | FDJ | 00:27 | ||
76. | BOUVRY Dieter | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:32 | ||
77. | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:32 | ||
78. | JAKIN Alo | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:32 | ||
79. | SLIK Ivar | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:32 | ||
80. | SMUKULIS Gatis | Astana Pro Team | 00:35 | ||
81. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | 00:35 | ||
82. | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | 00:45 | ||
83. | PINEAU Cédric | FDJ | 00:47 | ||
84. | WARNIER Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:47 | ||
85. | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | 00:47 | ||
86. | COMBAUD Romain | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:47 | ||
87. | DERUETTE Thomas | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:47 | ||
88. | TRONET Steven | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:47 | ||
89. | BIDEAU Jean Marc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:47 | ||
90. | THOMAS Benjamin | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:00 | ||
91. | FUMEAUX Jonathan | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | ||
92. | JARRIER Benoit | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:00 | ||
93. | BRUN Frederic | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:00 | ||
94. | WALLAYS Jens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
95. | MORICE Julien | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
96. | DE PAUW Moreno | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:00 | ||
97. | CORNU Jeremy | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
98. | GAUDIN Damien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00 | ||
99. | HUREL Tony | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
100. | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri | FDJ | 00:00 | ||
101. | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:00 | ||
102. | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:00 | ||
103. | THEVENOT Guillaume | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
104. | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | ||
105. | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | ||
106. | WALLAYS Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | ||
107. | BOZIC Borut | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 01:14 | ||
108. | BROECKX Stig | Lotto Soudal | 01:26 | ||
109. | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | 01:33 | ||
110. | LEMOINE Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 01:44 | ||
111. | HUTAROVICH Yauheni | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:44 | ||
112. | HABEAUX Gregory | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 01:44 | ||
113. | GUYOT Yann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 02:28 | ||
114. | ROSTOLLAN Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 03:16 | ||
115. | ANTOMARCHI Julien | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 03:16 | ||
116. | BOUHANNI Rayane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 07:49 | ||
117. | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 08:10 | ||
118. | HIVERT Jonathan | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 08:11 | ||
119. | COUSIN Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 08:11 | ||
DNF | LAAS Martin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | odstúpil |
Priebežné poradie pretekov po etape | ||||||||
1. | BOUHANNI Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:31:45 | 3 | ||||
2. | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | 00:15 | |||||
3. | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:17 | |||||
4. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:17 | |||||
5. | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | 00:19 | |||||
6. | HOLST ENGER Sondre | IAM Cycling | 00:19 |
7. | DELFOSSE Sebastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:19 | ||
8. | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:20 | ||
9. | LOUBET Julien | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:21 | ||
10. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | 00:21 |
profil etapy (© tourdepicardie.com) |
3. | 15.5. | Saint-Quentin > Guise | 170 km | DeHaes |
Výsledky | ||||||||
1. | DEHAES Kenny | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:57:02 | 14 | ||||
2. | HOLST ENGER Sondre | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | 5 | ||||
3. | RÉZA Kévin | FDJ | 00:00 | 3 | ||||
4. | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | 00:00 | |||||
5. | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:00 | |||||
6. | FEILLU Romain | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:00 |
7. | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | 00:00 | ||
8. | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:00 | ||
9. | BARBIER Rudy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:00 | ||
10. | BOUHANNI Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:00 | ||
11. | DANIEL Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02 | ||
12. | LOOIJ Andre | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
13. | MARKUS Barry | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
14. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
15. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:02 | ||
16. | JAKIN Alo | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:02 | ||
17. | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:02 | ||
18. | BIHEL César | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:02 | ||
19. | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:02 | ||
20. | DUQUE Leonardo | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:02 | ||
21. | DELFOSSE Sebastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:02 | ||
22. | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
23. | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
24. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
25. | MCNALLY Mark | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:02 | ||
26. | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
27. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
28. | TURGIS Jimmy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:02 | ||
29. | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:02 | ||
30. | BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | 00:02 | ||
31. | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 00:02 | ||
32. | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:02 | ||
33. | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
34. | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:02 | ||
35. | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
36. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:02 | ||
37. | PICHOT Alexandre | Direct Energie | 00:02 | ||
38. | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:02 | ||
39. | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
40. | LEVARLET Guillaume | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:02 | ||
41. | KAMYSHEV Arman | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
42. | DE WINTER Ludwig | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:02 | ||
43. | CHEVRIER Clément | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
44. | LOUBET Julien | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:02 | ||
45. | JARRIER Benoit | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:02 | ||
46. | SINNER Benoit | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:02 | ||
47. | SLIK Ivar | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
48. | BOUVRY Dieter | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:02 | ||
49. | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02 | ||
50. | LABORIE Christophe | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:02 | ||
51. | OFFREDO Yoann | FDJ | 00:02 | ||
52. | LANG Pirmin | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
53. | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:02 | ||
54. | TURGOT Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02 | ||
55. | BILLE Gaetan | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:02 | ||
56. | WARNIER Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:02 | ||
57. | POLS Ruben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:02 | ||
58. | KERKHOF Tim | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:02 | ||
59. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02 | ||
60. | SMUKULIS Gatis | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
61. | TRONET Steven | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:02 | ||
62. | NAESEN Oliver | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
63. | SPRENGERS Thomas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:02 | ||
64. | FUMEAUX Jonathan | IAM Cycling | 00:02 | ||
65. | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
66. | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:02 | ||
67. | BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02 | ||
68. | RICKAERT Jonas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:02 | ||
69. | AYAZBAYEV Maxat | Astana Pro Team | 00:02 | ||
70. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:16 | ||
71. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | FDJ | 00:19 | ||
72. | SOUPE Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:19 | ||
73. | BODIOT Alexis | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:25 | ||
74. | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:28 | ||
75. | DERUETTE Thomas | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:28 | ||
76. | DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:29 | ||
77. | NAPOLITANO Danilo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:29 | ||
78. | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:34 | ||
79. | HABEAUX Gregory | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:40 | ||
80. | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | 00:43 | ||
81. | GENE Yohann | Direct Energie | 00:45 | ||
82. | HUREL Tony | Direct Energie | 00:45 | ||
83. | PINEAU Cédric | FDJ | 00:49 | ||
84. | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri | FDJ | 00:49 | ||
85. | COMBAUD Romain | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:49 | ||
86. | SEYNAEVE Lander | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:49 | ||
87. | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 00:51 | ||
88. | BRUN Frederic | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:51 | ||
89. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 00:51 | ||
90. | THEVENOT Guillaume | Direct Energie | 00:51 | ||
91. | LEVEAU Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:51 | ||
92. | MORICE Julien | Direct Energie | 00:54 | ||
93. | LEMOINE Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:58 | ||
94. | BOZIC Borut | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:58 | ||
95. | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:58 | ||
96. | DE PAUW Moreno | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:58 | ||
97. | WALLAYS Jens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:58 | ||
98. | ROSTOLLAN Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:03 | ||
99. | ANTOMARCHI Julien | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 01:03 | ||
100. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 01:03 | ||
101. | POULHIES Stéphane | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:03 | ||
102. | BIDEAU Jean Marc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:03 | ||
103. | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 01:03 | ||
104. | HUTAROVICH Yauheni | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:03 | ||
105. | DUVAL Julien | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:03 | ||
106. | GUYOT Yann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:03 | ||
107. | WALLAYS Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 01:03 | ||
108. | CORNU Jeremy | Direct Energie | 01:03 | ||
109. | VANTOMME Maxime | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 01:03 | ||
110. | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 01:15 | ||
111. | GAUDIN Damien | AG2R La Mondiale | 01:34 | ||
112. | BROECKX Stig | Lotto Soudal | 01:38 | ||
113. | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | 01:38 | ||
114. | THOMAS Benjamin | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 02:14 | ||
115. | COUSIN Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 04:21 | ||
116. | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 05:28 | ||
117. | BOUHANNI Rayane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:58 | ||
DNF | GIRAUD Benjamin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | odstúpil | ||
DNF | HIVERT Jonathan | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | odstúpil |
Konečné poradie pretekov | ||||||||
1. | BOUHANNI Nacer | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:28:47 | 125 | ||||
2. | HOLST ENGER Sondre | IAM Cycling | 00:13 | 85 | ||||
3. | DEHAES Kenny | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:13 | 70 | ||||
4. | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | 00:15 | 60 | ||||
5. | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:17 | 50 | ||||
6. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:19 | 40 |
7. | RÉZA Kévin | FDJ | 00:19 | 35 | |
8. | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:19 | 30 | |
9. | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | 00:21 | 25 | |
10. | DUQUE Leonardo | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:21 | 20 | |
11. | DELFOSSE Sebastien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:21 | 15 | |
12. | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:22 | 10 | |
13. | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:23 | 5 | |
14. | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | 00:23 | 5 | |
15. | BARBIER Rudy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:23 | 5 | |
16. | FEILLU Romain | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:23 | 3 | |
17. | LOUBET Julien | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 00:23 | 3 | |
18. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM Cycling | 00:23 | 3 | |
19. | LANG Pirmin | IAM Cycling | 00:00 | 3 | |
20. | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 00:24 | 3 | |
21. | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:24 | 3 | |
22. | MARKUS Barry | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | 3 | |
23. | LOOIJ Andre | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | 3 | |
24. | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:25 | 3 | |
25. | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:25 | 3 | |
26. | BIHEL César | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:25 | ||
27. | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | ||
28. | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | ||
29. | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:25 | ||
30. | DANIEL Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:25 | ||
31. | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 00:25 | ||
32. | RICKAERT Jonas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:25 | ||
33. | PICHOT Alexandre | Direct Energie | 00:25 | ||
34. | BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | 00:25 | ||
35. | OFFREDO Yoann | FDJ | 00:25 | ||
36. | SINNER Benoit | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:25 | ||
37. | TURGIS Jimmy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 00:25 | ||
38. | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Astana Pro Team | 00:25 | ||
39. | KERKHOF Tim | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | ||
40. | BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:25 | ||
41. | NAESEN Oliver | IAM Cycling | 00:25 | ||
42. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM Cycling | 00:25 | ||
43. | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:25 | ||
44. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:25 | ||
45. | TURGOT Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:25 | ||
46. | MCNALLY Mark | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:25 | ||
47. | KAMYSHEV Arman | Astana Pro Team | 00:25 | ||
48. | LEVARLET Guillaume | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:25 | ||
49. | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:25 | ||
50. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:25 | ||
51. | LABORIE Christophe | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 00:25 | ||
52. | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 00:25 | ||
53. | BILLE Gaetan | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:25 | ||
54. | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:25 | ||
55. | POLS Ruben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:25 | ||
56. | CHEVRIER Clément | IAM Cycling | 00:25 | ||
57. | SPRENGERS Thomas | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 00:25 | ||
58. | AYAZBAYEV Maxat | Astana Pro Team | 00:25 | ||
59. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:39 | ||
60. | BODIOT Alexis | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 00:48 | ||
61. | NAPOLITANO Danilo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:52 | ||
62. | DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:52 | ||
63. | JAKIN Alo | HP BTP - Auber93 | 00:57 | ||
64. | SOUPE Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 00:57 | ||
65. | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 00:57 | ||
66. | SLIK Ivar | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 00:57 | ||
67. | SMUKULIS Gatis | Astana Pro Team | 01:00 | ||
68. | GENE Yohann | Direct Energie | 01:08 | ||
69. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | FDJ | 01:09 | ||
70. | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | 01:12 | ||
71. | WARNIER Antoine | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 01:12 | ||
72. | JARRIER Benoit | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:12 | ||
73. | FUMEAUX Jonathan | IAM Cycling | 01:12 | ||
74. | TRONET Steven | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 01:12 | ||
75. | LEVEAU Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 01:14 | ||
76. | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | 01:23 | ||
77. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 01:26 | ||
78. | POULHIES Stéphane | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:26 | ||
79. | VANTOMME Maxime | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 01:26 | ||
80. | DUVAL Julien | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 01:26 | ||
81. | DE WINTER Ludwig | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 01:32 | ||
82. | SEYNAEVE Lander | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 01:34 | ||
83. | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 01:38 | ||
84. | BOUVRY Dieter | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 01:42 | ||
85. | HUREL Tony | Direct Energie | 01:55 | ||
86. | COMBAUD Romain | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 01:59 | ||
87. | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri | FDJ | 01:59 | ||
88. | BRUN Frederic | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 02:01 | ||
89. | THEVENOT Guillaume | Direct Energie | 02:01 | ||
90. | MORICE Julien | Direct Energie | 02:04 | ||
91. | WALLAYS Jens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 02:08 | ||
92. | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | 02:09 | ||
93. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 02:12 | ||
94. | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 02:13 | ||
95. | BIDEAU Jean Marc | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 02:13 | ||
96. | CORNU Jeremy | Direct Energie | 02:13 | ||
97. | WALLAYS Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 02:13 | ||
98. | DERUETTE Thomas | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 02:23 | ||
99. | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 02:25 | ||
100. | BOZIC Borut | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 02:35 | ||
101. | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 02:38 | ||
102. | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | 02:38 | ||
103. | GAUDIN Damien | AG2R La Mondiale | 02:44 | ||
104. | HABEAUX Gregory | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 02:47 | ||
105. | PINEAU Cédric | FDJ | 02:53 | ||
106. | LEMOINE Cyril | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 03:05 | ||
107. | HUTAROVICH Yauheni | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 03:10 | ||
108. | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | 03:34 | ||
109. | THOMAS Benjamin | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 04:09 | ||
110. | BROECKX Stig | Lotto Soudal | 04:12 | ||
111. | ANTOMARCHI Julien | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 05:24 | ||
112. | DE PAUW Moreno | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 05:51 | ||
113. | GUYOT Yann | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 07:29 | ||
114. | ROSTOLLAN Thomas | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 08:45 | ||
115. | COUSIN Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:12 | ||
116. | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:18 | ||
117. | BOUHANNI Rayane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28:18 |
profil etapy (© tourdepicardie.com) |