AG2R LA MONDIALE
1 JAUREGUI Quentin
2 BAGDONAS Gediminas
3 BIDARD François
4 DANIEL Maxime
5 DENZ Nico
6 DUMOULIN Samuel
7 RIBLON Christophe
8 TURGOT Sébastien
FDJ
11 CHAVANEL Sébastien
12 FOURNIER Marc
13 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
14 MAISON Jérémy
15 MANZIN Lorrenzo
16 OFFREDO Yohan
17 PINEAU Cedric
18 REZA Kevin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
21 BOUHANNI Nacer
22 BOUHANNI Rayane
23 COUSIN Jerome
24 LAPORTE Christophe
25 LEMOINE Cyril
26 PEREZ Anthony
27 SOUPE Geoffrey
28 VAN STAEYEN Michael
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
41 DI GREGORIO Rémy
42 COMBAUD Romain
43 PACHER Quentin
44 LABORIE Christophe
45 LAAS Martin
46 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
47 DUQUE Leonardo
48 GIRAUD Benjamin
DIRECT ENERGIE
51 BOUDAT Thomas
52 CALMEJANE Lilian
53 CARDIS Romain
54 CORNU Jérémy
55 GENE Yohann
56 GRELLIER Fabien
57 GUILLEMOIS Romain
58 THÉVENOT Guillaume
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
51 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
52 BONNAMOUR Franck
53 BREEN Vegard
54 CAM Maxime
55 HIVERT Jonathan
56 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
57 JARRIER Benoit
58 MCLAY Daniel
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
61 MARTIN Guillaume
62 BACKAERT Frederik
63 CLAEYS Dimitri
64 DE HAES Kenny
65 DEGAND Thomas
66 DEVRIENDT Tom
67 MCNALLY Mark
68 VEUCHELEN Frederik
ARMÉE DE TERRE
71 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
72 BODIOT Alexis
73 DUVAL Julien
74 GUYOT Yann
75 LE ROUX Romain
76 LEVASSEUR Jordan
77 POULHIES Stéphane
78 SINNER Benoit
71 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
72 BODIOT Alexis
73 DUVAL Julien
74 GUYOT Yann
75 LE ROUX Romain
76 LEVASSEUR Jordan
77 POULHIES Stéphane
78 SINNER Benoit
HP-BTP AUBER 93
81 FEILLU Romain
82 DASSONVILLE Flavien
83 GUAY Julien
84 JAKIN Alo
85 LEVARLET Guillaume
86 MALDONADO Anthony
87 MENUT David
88 RENAULT Maxime
81 FEILLU Romain
82 DASSONVILLE Flavien
83 GUAY Julien
84 JAKIN Alo
85 LEVARLET Guillaume
86 MALDONADO Anthony
87 MENUT David
88 RENAULT Maxime
ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
91 ANTOMARCHI Julien
92 BARBIER Rudy
93 BOUVRY Dieter
94 LEVEAU Jérémy
95 PEREIRA Florent
96 POUILLY Felix
97 VANTOMME Maxime
98 VERHELST Louis
91 ANTOMARCHI Julien
92 BARBIER Rudy
93 BOUVRY Dieter
94 LEVEAU Jérémy
95 PEREIRA Florent
96 POUILLY Felix
97 VANTOMME Maxime
98 VERHELST Louis
TEAM 3M
101 CAMMAERTS Edwig
102 DE VOS Gert-Jan
103 DEGREVE Martijn
104 EVRARD Laurent
105 HAVIK Yoeri
106 JANSSENS Jimmy
107 SCHOONBROODT Bob
108 VINGERLING Michael
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
111 DAKTERIS Janis
112 LEBLOND Alliaume
113 TINTORI Devid
114 KAUPAS Gediminas
115 DEWORTELAER Serge
116 STIJNS Wayne
117 THILL Tom
118 BENGTSSON Filip
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO
121 MEISEN Marcel
122 HATZ Christopher
123 FREIENSTEIN Raffael
124 BACKOFEN Moritz
125 WEINZHEIMER Richard
126 BENOIT Andre
127 LÖER Lukas
128 HENN Luca
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT
131 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
132 HABEAUX Gregory
133 DE WINTER Ludwig
134 DELFOSSE Sébastien
135 STASSEN Julien
136 WARNIER Antoine
137 CHEVALIER Olivier
138 PONS Gaetan