11. |
|
VON HOFF Steele |
One Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
MENUT David |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
5 |
14. |
|
WEGMANN Fabian |
Stölting Service Group |
00:00 |
5 |
15. |
|
BRAVO Garikoitz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:00 |
5 |
16. |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
3 |
17. |
|
DAHL Herman |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
00:00 |
3 |
18. |
|
TOUZE Damien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
3 |
19. |
|
SKAARSETH Anders |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
00:00 |
3 |
20. |
|
AASVOLD Kristian |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
00:00 |
3 |
21. |
|
MASSON Christophe |
Veranclassic - AGO |
00:00 |
3 |
22. |
|
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
3 |
23. |
|
LEVARLET Guillaume |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
3 |
24. |
|
MEURISSE Xandro |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
3 |
25. |
|
HOEM Bjørn Tore |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
00:00 |
3 |
26. |
|
BOUHANNI Rayane |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
|
27. |
|
THOMAS Benjamin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
|
28. |
|
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:00 |
|
29. |
|
BREEN Vegard |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:00 |
|
30. |
|
PEREIRA Florent |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
31. |
|
SÉNÉCHAL Florian |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
|
32. |
|
PINEAU Cédric |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
33. |
|
GOUAULT Pierre |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
34. |
|
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
35. |
|
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
|
36. |
|
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
|
37. |
|
ISTA Kevyn |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:00 |
|
38. |
|
FORFANG Ole |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
00:00 |
|
39. |
|
GENE Yohann |
Direct Energie |
00:00 |
|
40. |
|
LE BON Johan |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
41. |
|
PICHON Laurent |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42. |
|
MCCORMICK Hayden |
One Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
43. |
|
JAUREGUI Quentin |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:00 |
|
44. |
|
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
01:23 |
|
45. |
|
TRONDSEN Trond |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
01:31 |
|
46. |
|
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Veranclassic - AGO |
01:31 |
|
47. |
|
GODON Dorian |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:32 |
|
48. |
|
JEANNESSON Arnold |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:32 |
|
49. |
|
ROY Jérémy |
FDJ |
01:32 |
|
50. |
|
PETIT Adrien |
Direct Energie |
01:32 |
|
51. |
|
BIDARD François |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
01:32 |
|
52. |
|
HUPOND Thierry |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
01:32 |
|
53. |
|
JõEääR Gert |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:32 |
|
54. |
|
GERARD Arnaud |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
01:32 |
|
55. |
|
PEREZ Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:32 |
|
56. |
|
LINDAU Philip |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
01:32 |
|
57. |
|
TRONET Steven |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
01:32 |
|
58. |
|
POULHIES Stéphane |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
01:32 |
|
59. |
|
BOUDAT Thomas |
Direct Energie |
01:32 |
|
60. |
|
ITURRIA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
01:32 |
|
61. |
|
STIEN Adrian Aas |
Team Joker - Byggtorget |
01:32 |
|
62. |
|
LEVEAU Jeremy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:53 |
|
63. |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
04:26 |
|
64. |
|
HABEAUX Gregory |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
04:26 |
|
65. |
|
LEROUX Samuel |
Veranclassic - AGO |
04:26 |
|
66. |
|
STASSEN Julien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
04:26 |
|
67. |
|
BAGÜES Aritz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
04:26 |
|
68. |
|
RUIJGH Rob |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
04:26 |
|
69. |
|
SMITH Dion |
One Pro Cycling |
04:26 |
|
70. |
|
DOMONT Axel |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
05:09 |
|
71. |
|
GUYOT Yann |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
09:39 |
|
72. |
|
LE ROUX Romain |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
09:39 |
|
DNS |
|
BOUCHER David |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
neštart. |
|
DNS |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
neštart. |
|
DNS |
|
DUCOURNAU Gilbert |
Wilier - Southeast |
neštart. |
|
DNF |
|
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BACKOFEN Moritz |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BALDO Nicolas |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAYLIS Tom |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BERTAZZO Liam |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BIDEAU Jean Marc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BODIOT Alexis |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BONNAMOUR Franck |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CARBEL Michael |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CARESMEL Alexis |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
COENEN Dennis |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
D' URBANO Marco |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DANIEL Maxime |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE ROOZE Niels |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEGAND Thomas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEHAES Kenny |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DERUETTE Thomas |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEVRIENDT Tom |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DOUBEY Fabien |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRAPERI Matteo |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRON Boris |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRUYTS Gerry |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUQUE Leonardo |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ERLAND Andreas |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FERASSE Thibault |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FLET Axel |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FONZI Giuseppe |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GALTA Fredrik Strand |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GAUDIN Damien |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GIRAUD Benjamin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GONZALEZ Aitor |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUAY Julien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HOUSE Kristian |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HUNT Joshua |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
INSAUSTI Jon Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JACOBS Pieter |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JARRIER Benoit |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JULES Justin |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAAS Martin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LABORIE Christophe |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEGLEY Matthias |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAGER Christian |
|
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MALDONADO Anthony |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MINNAARD Marco |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MONCOMBLE Nicolas |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MORICE Julien |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NILSEN Age Ljostad |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
O' SHEA Glenn |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ORAM James |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PAGE Dylan |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEDERSEN Mads |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RAILEANU Cristian |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
REIHS Michael |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
REUTTER Sven |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RøINåS Fridtjof |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SEYNAEVE Lander |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STEVENS Timothy |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TEDESCHI Mirko |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TENBROCK Jonas |
Stölting Service Group |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TOFFALI Nicola |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VACCHER Andrea |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DINGENEN Jordi |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANGSTAD Andreas |
Team Sparebanken Sør |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANREYTEN Joachim |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERHELST Louis |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VOECKLER Thomas |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ZHUPA Eugert |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|