11. |
|
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
MAES Nikolas |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
VERMOTE Julien |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
00:04 |
5 |
14. |
|
LAMPAERT Yves |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
00:04 |
5 |
15. |
|
WALLAYS Jelle |
Lotto Soudal |
01:38 |
5 |
16. |
|
GAVIRIA Fernando |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
01:38 |
3 |
17. |
|
VOROBJEV Anton |
Team Katusha |
01:38 |
3 |
18. |
|
TEUNISSEN Mike |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
06:36 |
3 |
19. |
|
LIGTHART Pim |
Lotto Soudal |
07:28 |
3 |
20. |
|
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Veranclassic - AGO |
07:30 |
3 |
21. |
|
CASTELIJNS Twan |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
07:44 |
3 |
22. |
|
PORSEV Alexander |
Team Katusha |
07:59 |
3 |
23. |
|
STEVENS Timothy |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
07:59 |
3 |
24. |
|
VERMEULEN Emiel |
Team3M |
07:59 |
3 |
25. |
|
NÖMMELA Aksel |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
07:59 |
3 |
26. |
|
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
07:59 |
|
27. |
|
KRIEGER Alexander |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
07:59 |
|
28. |
|
BONNAMOUR Franck |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
07:59 |
|
29. |
|
PELLAUD Simon |
IAM Cycling |
07:59 |
|
30. |
|
BOUCHER David |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
07:59 |
|
31. |
|
BOZIČ Borut |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
08:06 |
|
32. |
|
SARREAU Marc |
FDJ |
10:09 |
|
33. |
|
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
10:09 |
|
34. |
|
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
10:09 |
|
35. |
|
AREGGER Marcel |
IAM Cycling |
10:09 |
|
DNF |
|
ARIMONT Charlie |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAK Lars Ytting |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BATS Didier |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAUGNIES Jerome |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BELKOV Maxim |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOECKMANS Kris |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BONNET William |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOTHUYNE Jorden |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUVRY Dieter |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BROCKHOFF Jan |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BUNTINX Auxence |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BYSTRøM Sven Erik |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CAM Maxime |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CARESMEL Alexis |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHETOUT Loïc |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHEVALIER Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHINELLO Fabio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CIAVATTA Paolo |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CLAEYS Dimitri |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
COENEN Dennis |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CORDEEL Sander |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE BONDT Dries |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE GENDT Thomas |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE ROOZE Niels |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE TIER Floris |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE TROYER Tim |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEGAND Thomas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEVENYNS Dries |
IAM Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DHAENE Brecht |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DI GENOVA Pietro |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DONDERS Jelle |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRUYTS Gerry |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUPONT Timothy |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ENGER Sondre Holst |
IAM Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EVRARD Laurent |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FARAZIJN Maxime |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FLET Axel |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOTI Carmelo |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GARDEYN Gorik |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GENOVESE Nicola |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GEUENS Alexander |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GODERIS Jelle |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GODON Dorian |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUERIN Camille |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAAG Guillaume |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAEMELS Bavo |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HALLER Marco |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAVIK Piotr |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HEMROULLE Johan |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HOFLAND Moreno |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HUTAROVIČ Jauhenij |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ISTA Kevyn |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JACOBS Pieter |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANSSEN Dick |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANSSENS Jimmy |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JIANG Zhi Hui |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JõEääR Gert |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KEISSE Iljo |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KERF Jerome |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KRUOPIS Aidis |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KUZNECOV Vjačeslav |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LANG Pirmin |
IAM Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEGLEY Matthias |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEIGH Andy |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LENNERTZ Sam |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEROUX Samuel |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LETEN Wouter |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LOY Antoine |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANDRYSCH John |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANNAERTS Jelle |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARCATO Marco |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTINELLI Davide |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MASSON Christophe |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MCNALLY Mark |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MONCOMBLE Nicolas |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOTTIER Justin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MORKOV Michael |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NIKA Iltjan |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OFFREDO Yoann |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PALM Martin |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PARDINI Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PARRINELLO Antonio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PETIT Tomas |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PICOUX Maximilien |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RUIJGH Rob |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
IAM Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SILVESTRE Fábio |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SLEURS Christophe |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SPRENGERS Thomas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TAMINAUX Lionel |
Color Code - Arden 'Beef' |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TIZZA Marco |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TOUQUET Joren |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TRONET Steven |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VALLÉE Boris |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN BOST Victor |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANDEN BAK Laurent |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANTOMME Maxime |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VEKEMAN Maxime |
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERHELST Louis |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERWAEST Kevin |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WALLAYS Jens |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WIŠNIOWSKI Lukasz |
Etixx - Quick-Step |
odstúpil |
|