tour-de-pologne-2011
Štartová listina Okolo Poľska 2011 (31.7.2011 - 6.8.2011)



TEAM GARMIN - CERVÉLO

1 MARTIN Daniel
2 KREDER Michel
3 LE MÉVEL Christophe
4 HAUSSLER Heinrich
5 MAASKANT Martyn
6 PETERSON Thomas
7 TALANSKY Andrew
8 VANMARCKE Sep



LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

11 AGNOLI Valerio
12 BELLOTTI Francesco
13 BODNAR Maciek
14 CAPECCHI Eros
15 NERZ Dominique
16 NIBALI Vincenzo
17 PATERSKI Maciej
18 SAGAN Peter



LAMPRE - ISD

21 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
22 SCARPONI Michele
23 KVAČUK Oleksandr
24 MARZANO Marco
25 RIGHI Daniele
26 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
27 ŠPILAK Simon
28 ULISSI Diego



QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM

31 CATALDO Dario
32 CHICCHI Francesco
33 DE MAAR Marc
34 MALACARNE Davide
35 REDA Francesco
36 SEELDRAYERS Kevin
37 BOONEN Tom
38 VANDEWALLE Kristof



KATUSHA TEAM

41 ARGUELYES Arkimedes
42 CARUSO Giampaolo
43 IGNATENKO Petr
44 DI LUCA Danilo
45 PAOLINI Luca
46 PĽUŠČIN Alexandr
47 POZZATO Filippo
48 TRUSSOV Nikolaj



SAXO BANK - SUNGARD

51 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
52 BELLIS Jonathan
53 AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
54 HAEDO Juan José
55 BOARO Manuele
56 MAJKA Rafael
57 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
58 DIDIER Laurent



HTC - HIGHROAD

61 ALBASINI Michael
62 DEGENKOLB John
63 FAIRLY Caleb
64 HOWARD Leigh
65 RASMUSSEN Alex
66 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
67 SMUKULIS Gatis
68 VELITS Martin



LEOPARD-TREK

71 CLARKE William
72 KLEMME Domenik
73 NIZZOLO Giacomo
74 ROHREGGER Thomas
75 FEILLU Brice
76 PIRES Bruno
77 ZAUGG Oliver
78 WEGMANN Fabian



BMC RACING TEAM

81 BALLAN Alessandro
82 BEYER Chad
83 BUTLER Chris
84 KRISTOFF Alexander
85 MURPHY John
86 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
87 ROE Thimothy
88 WYSS Danilo



SKY PROCYCLING

91 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
92 CUMMINGS Steven
93 FROOME Christopher
94 KENNAUGH Peter
95 LÖVKVIST Thomas
96 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
97 POSSONI Morris
98 STANNARD Ian



PRO TEAM ASTANA

101 BAZAYEV Assan
102 CLARKE Simon
103 DJAČHENKO Alexsandr
104 GASPAROTTO Enrico
105 IGLINSKIJ Valentin
106 KISERLOVSKI Robert
107 PETROV Jevgenij
108 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik



OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO


111 BAKELANTS Jan
112 BLYTHE Adam
113 DE CLERCQ Bart
114 DE GREEF Francis
115 HANSEN Adam
116 PUJOL Oscar
117 REYNES MIMO Vicente
118 VEIKKANEN Jussi



RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

121 BROWN Graeme
122 CLEMENT Stef
123 VAN EMDEN Jos
124 FLENS Rick
125 MARTENS Paul
126 MATTHEWS Michael
127 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
128 VAN WINDEN Dennis



TEAM RADIOSHACK

131 BUSCHE Matthew
132 CARDOSO Manuel
133 BEWLEY Sam
134 KWIATKOWSKI Michael
135 LEQUATRE Geoffroy
136 MACHADO Tiago
137 OLIVEIRA Nelson
138 ROVNY Ivan



EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

141 FERNANDEZ Koldo
142 MINGUEZ Miguel
143 CAZAUX Pierre
144 SESMA Daniel
145 ARAMENDIA Javier
146 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
147 AZANZA Jorge
148 IZAGUIRRE Jon



MOVISTAR TEAM

151 BRUSEGHIN Marzio
152 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
153 KIRYIENKA Vasil
154 MADRAZO Ángel
155 OYARZUN Carlos
156 PASAMONTES Luis
157 SAMOILAV Branislav



VACANSOLEIL - DCM

161 CARRARA Matteo
162 DEVOLDER Stijn
163 FEILLU Romain
164 GOLAS Michal
165 KEIZER Martijn
166 LAGUTIN Sergej
167 MARCATO Marco
168 POELS Wouter



AG2R LA MONDIALE

171 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
172 BOUET Maxime
173 HOUANARD Steve
174 GASTAUER Ben
175 MONTAGUTI Matteo
176 PERGET Mathieu
177 RAVARD Anthony
178 RIBLON Christophe



SKIL-SHIMANO

181 HUPOND Thierry
182 SPRICK Matthieu
183 FROHLINGER Johannes
184 TIMMER Albert
185 VEELERS Tom
186 GESCHKE Simon
187 JI Cheng
188 KITTEL Marcel



DE ROSA - CERAMICA FLAMINIA

191 BAILETTI Paolo
192 ROCCHETTI Frederico
193 VILA Javier
194 BRAMBILLA Giorgio
195 MERLO Michele
196 MAGGIORE Gianluca
197 FEDI Matteo
198 PISCOPIELLO Fabio



CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE

201 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
202 MORAJKO Jacek
203 PIMENTA José
204 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
205 TACIAK Mateusz
206 JANIACZYK Blazej
207 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
208 BODNAR Lukasz



POĽSKO

211 HUZARSKI Bartosz
212 DABROWOSKI Jaroslaw
213 CIESLIK Pawel
214 BERNAS Pawel
215 GRADEK Kamil
216 GAWRONSKI Piotr
217 KUREK Adrian
218 PODLASKI Michal