milano-sanremo
Štartová listina Miláno - San Remo 2012 (17. marca 2012)


GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM

1 GOSS Matthew
2 O'GRADY Stuart
3 LANGEVELD Sebastian
4 GERRANS Simon
5 COOKE Baden
6 VAITKUS Tomas
7 TUFT Svein  
8 WILSON Matthew


ACQUA & SAPONE

11 GARZELLI Stefano  
12 BETANCUR Carlos
13 CODOL Massimo  
14 DONATI Alessandro  
15 GINANNI sco  
16 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir  
17 NAPOLITANO Danilo  
18 TABORRE Fabio  


AG2R LA MONDIALE

21 BELLETTI Manuel  
22 BOUET Maxime  
23 GODDAERT Kristof  
24 HINAULT Sébastien  
25 MONDORY Lloyd  
26 MONTAGUTI Matteo  
27 NOCENTINI Rinaldo  
28 RIBLON Christophe  


ASTANA PRO TEAM

31 BOZIČ Borut
32 GASPAROTTO Enrico  
33 GAVAZZI sco   
34 GUARNIERI Jacopo  
35 IGLINSKIJ Maxim
36 GRUZDEV Dmitrij
37 MURAVJEV Dmitrij
38 PONZI Simone  


BMC RACING TEAM

41 GILBERT Philippe  
42 BALLAN Alessandro  
43 HINCAPIE George  
44 HUSHOVD Thor  
45 PINOTTI Marco  
46 QUINZIATO Manuel  
47 SCHÄR Michael
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg  


COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES

51 DUARTE Fabio
52 ATAPUMA Jhon
53 FORERO Juan Pablo  
54 OSORIO Franck  
55 LAVERDE Luis
56 PENA Hugo  
57 QUINTERO Carlos
58 SUAREZ Juan Pablo  


COLNAGO - CSF INOX

61 MODOLO Sacha  
62 CANOLA Marco  
63 BATTAGLIN Enrico  
64 LOCATELLI Paolo  
65 PAGANI Angelo  
66 COLEDAN Marco  
67 SAVINI Filippo  
68 BRAMBILLA Gianluca  


EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

71 VERDUGO Gorka  
72 IZAGUIRRE Jon  
73 LANDA Mikel  
74 VELASCO Ivan  
75 MARTINEZ Egoi  
76 PEREZ Ruben  
77 OROZ Juan Jose  
78 TXURRUKA Amets  


FARNESE VINI

81 POZZATO Filippo  
82 GATTO Oscar  
83 MAZZANTI Luca  
84 HULSMANS Kevin  
85 CACCIA Diego  
86 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo  
87 FAILLI sco  
88 FAVILLI Elia  


FDJ - BIGMAT

91 BONNET William  
92 CHAINEL Steve  
93 GESLIN Anthony  
94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu  
95 GERARD Arnaud  
96 RASCH Gabriel  
97 ROLLIN Dominique  
98 VICHOT Arthur  


GARMIN - BARRACUDA

101 FARRAR Tyler  
102 FISCHER Murilo
103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
104 KLIER Andreas  
105 LE MEVEL Christophe  
106 MILLAR David  
107 WEGMANN Fabian  
108 VAN SUMMEREN Johan  


KATUSHA TEAM

111 FREIRE Óscar  
112 FLORENCIO Xavier  
113 GUSEV Vladimir 
114 VORGANOV Eduard
115 VICIOSO Angel  
116 ŠPILAK Simon
117 PAOLINI Luca  
118 KRISTOFF Alexander  


LAMPRE - ISD

121 PETACCHI Alessandro  
122 BOLE Grega
123 BONO Matteo  
124 CIMOLAI Davide  
125 HONDO Danilo  
126 CUNEGO Damiano  
127 ULISSI Diego  
128 VIGANO Davide  


LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE

131 NIBALI Vincenzo  
132 SAGAN Peter
133 AGNOLI Valerio  
134 BODNAR Maciek
135 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo  
136 KOREŇ Kristjan
137 OSS Daniel  
138 VIVIANI Elia  


LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM

141 GREIPEL André  
142 BAK Lars Ytting
143 HANSEN Adam
144 HENDERSON Gregory
145 REYNES Vicente  
146 SIEBERG Marcel  
147 VANENDERT Jelle  
148 WILLEMS Frederik  


MOVISTAR TEAM

151 VISCONTI Giovanni  
152 AMADOR Andrej
153 BRUSEGHIN Marzio  
154 FARIA DA COSTA Rui
155 LASTRAS Pablo  
156 HERRADA José  
157 MADRAZO Ángel  
158 VENTOSO Francisco


OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK STEP

161 BOONEN Tom
162 CIOLEK Gerald  
163 TERPSTRA Niki
164 TRENTIN Matteo  
165 MAES Nikolas  
166 PINEAU Jérôme  
167 VELITS Peter
168 VANDENBERGH Stijn  


PROJECT 1T4I

171 DEGENKOLB John  
172 FROHLINGER Johannes  
173 DE KORT Koen
174 CURVERS Roy
175 KLUGE Roger  
176 VEELERS Tom
177 GESCHKE Simon  
178 JI Cheng


RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

181 BOOM Lars
182 LEEZER Tom
183 BRESCHEL Matti
184 MARTENS Paul  
185 WYNANTS Maarten  
186 RENSHAW Mark
187 TANKINK Bram
188 TJALLINGII Maarten


RADIOSHACK - NISSAN

191 CANCELLARA Fabian
192 BENNATI Daniele  
193 GALLOPIN Tony  
194 IRIZAR Markel  
195 RAST Grégory
196 POPOVIČ Jaroslav
197 ROULSTON Hayden
198 WAGNER Robert  


SKY PROCYCLING

201 CAVENDISH Mark  
202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald  
203 HUNT Jeremy  
204 EISEL Bernhard
205 HAYMAN Mathew
206 LÖFKVIST Thomas
207 STANNARD Ian  
208 ROGERS Michael


TEAM SAXO BANK

211 SÖRENSEN Nicki
212 LUND Anders
213 KROON Karsten
214 AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
215 BOARO Manuele
216 MORKOV Michael
217 TANNER David
218 TOSATTO Matteo


UTENSILNORD NAMED (bývalá Ceramica Flaminia)

221 BAILETTI Paolo  
222 BOSISIO Gabriele  
223 BAGGIO Filippo  
224 BERDOS Oleg
225 FEDI Matteo  
226 MAGGIORE Gianluca  
227 ROCCHETTI Frederico  
228 VILA Francisco


TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI

231 COLLI Daniele  
232 LAENGEN Vegard
233 CUSIN Rémi  
234 EL FARES Julien  
235 KOCJAN Jure
236 VERSCHOOR Martijn
237 PREIDLER Georg
238 REIJNEN Kiel  


VACANSOLEIL - DCM

241 MARCATO Marco  
242 HOOGERLAND Johnny
243 BOECKMANS Kris  
244 LARSSON Gustav
245 LEUKEMANS Björn  
246 LIGTHART Pim
247 LINDEMAN Bertjan
248 VEUCHELEN Frederik