tim
krajinaKAŤUŠA

1 KRISTOFF Alexander
2 POLITT Nils
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo
4 HALLER Marco
5 TSATEVITCH Alexey
6 KUZNECOV Vjačeslav
7 LAGUTIN Sergey
8 MORKOV Michael
tim
krajinaTINKOFF TEAM

11 SAGAN Peter
12 BRUTT Pavel
13 BLYTHE Adam
14 KOLÁŘ Michael
15 GATTO Oscar
16 GOGL Michael
17 SAGAN Juraj
18 TRUSOV Nikolai
tim
krajinaETIXX - QUICK-STEP

21 BOONEN Tom
22 KEISSE Iljo
23 MAES Nikolas
24 STYBAR Zdenek
25 TERPSTRA Niki
26 TRENTIN Matteo
27 VANDENBERGH Stijn
28 MARTIN Tony
tim
krajinaLOTTO SOUDAL

31 ROELANDTS Jurgen
32 GREIPEL André
33 BENOOT Tiesj
34 LIGTHART Pim
35 BAK Lars Ytting
36 WALLAYS Jelle
37 SIEBERG Marcel
38 DE BUYST Jasper
tim
krajinaTREK - SEGAFREDO

41 CANCELLARA Fabian
42 DEVOLDER Stijn
43 STUYVEN Jasper
44 POPOVIČ Jaroslav
45 RAST Grégory
46 IRIZAR Markel
47 THEUNS Edward
48 COLEDAN Marco
tim
krajinaBMC RACING TEAM

51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 DRUCKER Jean Pierre
53 KUENG Stefan
54 OSS Daniel
55 PHINNEY Taylor
56 QUINZIATO Manuel
57 SCHÄR Michael
58 BURGHARDT Marcus
tim
krajinaLOTTO NL - JUMBO

61 VANMARCKE Sep
62 TANKINK Bram
63 TEUNISSEN Mike
64 TJALLINGII Maarten
65 VAN ASBROECK Tom
66 ROOSEN Timo
67 WAGNER Robert
68 WYNANTS Maarten
tim
krajinaTEAM SKY

71 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
72 KNEES Christian
73 GOLAS Michal
74 PUCCIO Salvatore
75 ROWE Luke
76 STANNARD Ian
77 THOMAS Geraint
78 MOSCON Gianni
tim
krajinaDIMENSION DATA

81 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
82 BRAMMEIER Matthew
83 DOUGALL Nick
84 EISEL Bernhard
85 FARRAR Tyler
86 VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
87 RENSHAW Mark
88 THOMSON Jay Robert
tim
krajinaAG2R LA MONDIALE

91 BAGDONAS Gediminas
92 DANIEL Maxime
93 GAUDIN Damien
94 DENZ Nico
95 HOULE Hugo
96 MINARD Sébastien
97 SERGENT Jesse
98 TURGOT Sébastien
tim
krajinaASTANA PRO TEAM

101 BOOM Lars
102 DE VREESE Laurens
103 FUGLSANG Jakob
104 GRIVKO Andriy
105 LUTSENKO Alexey
106 SMUKULIS Gatis
107 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
108 WESTRA Lieuwe
tim
krajinaCANNONDALE PRO CYCLING

111 BAUER Jack
112 BETTIOL Alberto
113 MARANGONI Alan
114 BRESCHEL Matti
115 LANGEVELD Sebastian
116 SKJERPING Kristoffer
117 SKUJINS Toms
118 VAN BAARLE Dylan
tim
krajinaFDJ

121 DEMARE Arnaud
122 DELAGE Mickael
123 FISCHER Murilo
124 SARREAU Marc
125 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
126 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
127 LE BON Johan
128 LE GAC Olivier
tim
krajinaIAM CYCLING

131 HAUSSLER Heinrich
132 ELMIGER Martin
133 DEVENYNS Dries
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
135 KLUGE Roger
136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
137 NAESEN Oliver
138 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
tim
krajinaLAMPRE - MERIDA

141 CIMOLAI Davide
142 XU Gang
143 FENG Chun Kai
144 FERRARI Roberto
145 KUMP Marko
146 MODOLO Sacha
147 PIBERNIK Luka
148 ZURLO Federico
tim
krajinaMOVISTAR TEAM

151 AMADOR Andrej
152 ARCAS PEŃA Jorge
153 OLIVEIRA Nelson
154 LOBATO Juan José
155 QUINTANA Dayer
156 ERVITI Imanol
157 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
158 VENTOSO Francisco
tim
krajinaORICA GREENEDGE

161 BEWLEY Sam
162 DOCKER Mitchell
163 DURBRIDGE Luke
164 HAIG Jack
164 MEZGEC Luka
166 KEUKELEIRE Jens
167 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
168 TUFT Svein
tim
krajinaGIANT - ALPECIN

171 ANDERSEN Soren
172 ARNDT Nikias
173 CURVERS Roy
174 DE BACKER Bert
175 DE KORT Koen
176 SINKELDAM Ramon
177 TIMMER Albert
178 WAEYTENS Zico
tim
krajinaTOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
181 VAN HECKE Preben
182 DECLERCQ Tim
183 RICKAERT Jonas
184 STEELS Stijn
185 CAPIOT Amaury
186 VAN HOECKE Gijs
187 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
tim
krajinaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
191 MARCATO Marco
192 BACKAERT Frederik
193 BAUGNIES Jérôme
194 CLAEYS Dimitri
195 DE HAES Kenny
196 DEVRIENDT Tom
197 THURAU Bjorn
198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
tim
krajinaBORA - ARGON 18
201 ARCHBOLD Shane
202 BÁRTA Jan
203 DEMPSTER Zakkari
204 MATZKA Ralf
205 SCHWARZMANN Michael
206 POSTLBERGER Lukas
207 SCHILLINGER Andreas
208 THWAITES Scott
tim
krajinaCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
211 KIENDYS Tomasz
212 KUREK Adrian
213 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
214 MIHAILOV Nikolai
215 ČERNÝ Josef
216 PALUTA Michal
217 STOSZ Patryk
218 PONZI Simone
tim
krajinaDIRECT ENERGIE
221 CHAVANEL Sylvain
222 CARDIS Romain
223 ANDERSON Ryan
224 DUCHESNE Antoine
225 GENE Yohann
226 MORICE Julien
227 PETIT Adrien
228 PICHOT Alexandre
tim
krajinaROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON
231 ASSELMAN Jesper
232 DE VRIES Berden
233 REUS Kai
234 KREDER Michel
235 KREDER Wesley
236 SLIK Ivar
237 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
238 WEENING Pieter
tim
krajinaSOUTHEAST - VENEZUELA
241 POZZATO Filippo
242 DAL COL Andrea
243 FEDI Andrea
244 FONZI Giuseppe
245 DRAPERI Matteo
246 TEDESCHI Mirko
247 TROSINO Mirko
248 SANZ UNZUE Enrique