.lam14..
Lampre-Merida
1 CONTI Valerio
2 ANACONA Winner
3 CUNEGO Damiano
4 FAVILLI Elia
5 FERRARI Roberto
6 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
7 POZZATO Filippo
8 RICHEZE Maximiliano
9 SERPA José
Lampre-Merida
1 CONTI Valerio
2 ANACONA Winner
3 CUNEGO Damiano
4 FAVILLI Elia
5 FERRARI Roberto
6 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
7 POZZATO Filippo
8 RICHEZE Maximiliano
9 SERPA José
.alm14..
Ag2r La Mondiale
11 DUPONT Hubert
12 BETANCUR Carlos
13 BOUET Maxime
14 GAUDIN Damien
15 GRETSCH Patrick
16 HUTAROVIČ Jauhenij
17 MONDORY Lloyd
18 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
19 TURGOT Sébastien
.ast14..
Astana Pro Team
21 ARU Fabio
22 FOMINIK Daniil
23 GUARDINI Andrea
24 GUARNIERI Jacopo
25 KANGERT Tanel
26 LANDA Mikel
27 LUTSENKO Alexej
28 TIRALONGO Paolo
29 ZEITS Andrej
.bpc14..
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
31 KELDERMAN Wilco
32 CLEMENT Stef
33 TEN DAM Laurens
34 GESINK Robert
35 HOFLAND Moreno
36 MARTENS Paul
37 KEIZER Martijn
38 TJALLINGII Maarten
39 WAGNER Robert
.bmc14..
BMC Racing Team
41 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
42 DENNIS Rohan
43 EVANS Cadel
44 GILBERT Philippe
45 MORABITO Steve
46 NERZ Dominik
47 QUINZIATO Manuel
48 WARBASSE Larry
49 WYSS Danilo
.cjr14..
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
52 ARAMENDIA Javier
53 ARROYO David
54 BILBAO Pello
55 DOMAGALSKI Karol
56 LASCA Francesco
57 MAS Guillermo
58 PIEDRA Antonio
59 TXURRUKA Amets
.cpc14..
Cannondale Pro Cycling
61 SAGAN Peter
62 BENNETT George
63 BODNAR Maciej
64 BOIVIN Guillaume
65 CARUSO Damiano
66 DE MARCHI Alessandro
67 GATTO Oscar
68 KRIZEK Matthias
69 LONGO Paolo
.cof14..
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
71 NAVARRO Daniel
72 COPPEL Jérome
73 HARDY Romain
74 JOEAER Gert
75 LE MÉVEL Christophe
76 LEVARLET Guillaume
77 MATE Angel
78 BAGOT Yoann
79 ZINGLE Romain
.euc14..
Team Europcar
81 SICARD Romain
82 (Eritrea) BERHANE Natnael
83 COUSIN Jérôme
84 (Namíbia) CRAVEN Dan
85 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
86 JEROME Vincent
87 MARTINEZ Yannick
88 MEDEREL Maxime
89 NAULEAU Bryan
.fdj14..
FDJ.fr
91 BOUHANNI Nacer
92 ELISSONDE Kenny
93 FISCHER Murilo
94 LE BON Johan
95 MANGEL Laurent
96 PINEAU Cédric
97 PINOT Thibaut
98 ROUX Anthony
99 SOUPE Geoffrey
.grm14..
Garmin-Sharp
101 HESJEDAL Ryder
102 MARTIN Daniel
103 FERNáNDEZ Koldo
104 HAAS Nathan
105 BROWN Nathan
106 CARDOSO André
107 MILLAR David
108 TALANSKY Andrew
109 VANSUMMEREN Johan
.tgs14..
Team Giant-Shimano
111 BARGUIL Warren
112 ARNDT Nikias
113 CRADDOCK Lawson
114 DE KORT Koen
115 DEGENKOLB John
116 FROHLINGER Johannes
117 HAGA Chad
118 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
119 SINKELDAM Ramon
.iam14..
IAM Cycling
121 AREGGER Marcel
122 FUMEAUX Jonathan
123 HINAULT Sébastien
124 KLEMME Dominic
125 LANG Pirmin
126 PELUCCHI Matteo
127 REYNES Vicente
128 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
129 TSCHOPP Johann
.kat14..
Team Katusha
131 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
132 CARUSO Giampaolo
133 ČERNETCKIJ Sergej
134 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
135 KOZONTČUK Dmitrj
136 LOSADA Alberto
137 MORENO Daniel
138 TROFIMOV Yurij
139 VORGANOV Eduard
.ltb14..
Lotto-Belisol
141 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
142 ARMÉE Sander
143 BREEN Vegard
144 DE CLERCQ Bart
145 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
146 HANSEN Adam
147 HENDERSON Gregory
148 LIGTHART Pim
149 MONFORT Maxime
.mov14..
Movistar Team
151 VALVERDE Alejandro (celkový víťaz 2009)
152 AMADOR Andrej
153 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
154 ERVITI Imanol
155 HERRADA José
156 IZAGIRRE Gorka
157 MALORI Adriano
158 MORENO Javier
159 QUINTANA Nairo
.mtn14..
MTN - Qhubeka
161 PARDILLA Sergio
162 CIOLEK Gerald
163 (Eritrea) KUDUS Merhawi
164 MEINTJES Louis
165 SBARAGLI Kristian
166 (Eritrea) TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
167 THOMSON Jay Robert
168 VENTER Jaco
169 VAN RENSBURG Jacques
.opq14..
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
171 BOONEN Tom
172 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
173 MAES Nikolas
174 MARTIN Tony
175 POELS Wout
176 SERRY Pieter
177 URÁN Rigoberto
178 VELITS Martin
179 VERONA Carlos
.oge14..
Orica GreenEDGE
181 BEWLEY Sam
182 CHAVES Esteban
183 CLARKE Simon
184 DOCKER Mitchell
185 LANCASTER Brett
186 MATTHEWS Michael
187 MEYER Cameron
188 SANTAROMITA Ivan
189 YATES Adam
.sky14..
Team Sky
191 FROOME Chris
192 CATALDO Dario
193 DEIGNAN Philip
194 KENNAUGH Peter
195 KIRYIENKA Vasil
196 KNEES Christian
197 NIEVE Mikel
198 ROWE Luke
199 SIVTSOV Konstantin
.tts14..
Tinkoff-Saxo
201 CONTADOR Alberto (celkový víťaz 2008 a 2012)
202 VALGREN Michael
203 BENNATI Daniele
204 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús
205 PAULINHO Sérgio
206 ROVNY Ivan
207 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
208 TOSATTO Matteo
209 ZAUGG Oliver
.tfr14..
Trek Factory Racing
211 CANCELLARA Fabian
212 ARREDONDO Julián
213 FELLINE Fabio
214 JUNGELS Bob
215 POPOVIČ Jaroslav
216 SERGENT Jesse
217 STUYVEN Jasper
218 VANDEWALLE Kristof
219 ZUBELDIA Haimar
Pretekári podľa národnosti:
1. Španielsko 28
2. Francúzsko 27
3. Taliansko 26
4. Belgicko 13
5. Nemecko 11
5. Holandsko 11
19. Slovensko 2
- celkovo 34 krajín