Štartová listina Philadelphia International Championship 2011 (5.6.2011)
HTC - HIGHROAD
1 BRAMMEIER Matthew
2 FAIRLY Caleb
3 GRETSCH Patrick
4 HOWARD Leigh
5 RASMUSSEN Alex
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
1 BRAMMEIER Matthew
2 FAIRLY Caleb
3 GRETSCH Patrick
4 HOWARD Leigh
5 RASMUSSEN Alex
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
11 AGNOLI Valerio
12 DUGGAN Timothy
13 KING Edward
14 PONZI Simone
15 SAGAN Juraj
16 SAGAN Peter
GEOX-TMC
21 ALBERIO Tomas
22 BLANCO David
23 KUMP Marko
24 PELUCCHI Matteo
25 RATTO Daniele
26 VALLS FERRI Rafael
27 COLLI Daniele
28 FLORENCIO Xavier
TEAM SPIDERTECH
31 ANDERSON Ryan
32 BELL Zach
33 GILBERT Martin
34 LACOMBE Kevin
35 LANGLOIS Bruno
36 MC CARTY Jonathan Patrick
37 PARISIEN François
38 RANDELL Andrew
TEAM TYPE 1
41 BAZZANA Alessandro
42 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
43 CALLEGARIN Daniele
44 GRENDENE Andrea
45 ILESIC Aldo Ino
46 KOCJAN Jure
47 MEIJAS LEAL Javier
48 VERSCHOOR Martijn
UNITEDHEALTHCARE
51 CLARKE Hilton
52 CLARKE Jonathan
53 FÖRSTER Robert
54 FRATTINI Davide
55 KEOUGH Jacobe
56 MENZIES Karl
57 PINFOLD Andrew
58 VAN POPPEL Boy
AMORE & VITA - CONAD
61 BORISOV Vladislav
62 COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo
63 HRECHYN Serhy
64 MAMOS Philipp
65 MOREN Patrik
BISSEL CYCLING
71 BAKER Andy
72 BEVIN Patrick
73 DAHLHEIM Andrew
74 KLINE Shane
75 PIPP Frank Kevin
76 THOMSON Jay Robert
77 WAMSLEY Kyle
78 YOUNG Eric
CHAMPION SYSTEM
81 BOILLAT Joris
82 BURKHARDT Holger
83 FRIEDEMANN Matthias
84 KIRSIPUU Jaan
85 TAZREITER Georg
86 WILLIAMS Christopher
87 WU Kin San
CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT
91 BUSH Robert
92 CRUZ Alfredo
93 HOWES Alex
94 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
95 KREDER Raymond
96 MORTON Lachlan David
97 SCULLY Thomas
98 SUMMERHILL Daniel
JAMIS - SUTTER HOME
101 ANTOGNA Jose Fernando
102 BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto
103 BORRAJO Anibal Andres
104 DRISCOLL James
105 GUPTILL Andy
106 ROMERO AMARAN Luis
107 SCHILDGE Eric
108 ZIRBEL Tom
JELLY BELLY
28 FLORENCIO Xavier
TEAM SPIDERTECH
31 ANDERSON Ryan
32 BELL Zach
33 GILBERT Martin
34 LACOMBE Kevin
35 LANGLOIS Bruno
36 MC CARTY Jonathan Patrick
37 PARISIEN François
38 RANDELL Andrew
TEAM TYPE 1
41 BAZZANA Alessandro
42 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
43 CALLEGARIN Daniele
44 GRENDENE Andrea
45 ILESIC Aldo Ino
46 KOCJAN Jure
47 MEIJAS LEAL Javier
48 VERSCHOOR Martijn
UNITEDHEALTHCARE
51 CLARKE Hilton
52 CLARKE Jonathan
53 FÖRSTER Robert
54 FRATTINI Davide
55 KEOUGH Jacobe
56 MENZIES Karl
57 PINFOLD Andrew
58 VAN POPPEL Boy
AMORE & VITA - CONAD
61 BORISOV Vladislav
62 COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo
63 HRECHYN Serhy
64 MAMOS Philipp
65 MOREN Patrik
BISSEL CYCLING
71 BAKER Andy
72 BEVIN Patrick
73 DAHLHEIM Andrew
74 KLINE Shane
75 PIPP Frank Kevin
76 THOMSON Jay Robert
77 WAMSLEY Kyle
78 YOUNG Eric
CHAMPION SYSTEM
81 BOILLAT Joris
82 BURKHARDT Holger
83 FRIEDEMANN Matthias
84 KIRSIPUU Jaan
85 TAZREITER Georg
86 WILLIAMS Christopher
87 WU Kin San
CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT
91 BUSH Robert
92 CRUZ Alfredo
93 HOWES Alex
94 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
95 KREDER Raymond
96 MORTON Lachlan David
97 SCULLY Thomas
98 SUMMERHILL Daniel
JAMIS - SUTTER HOME
101 ANTOGNA Jose Fernando
102 BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto
103 BORRAJO Anibal Andres
104 DRISCOLL James
105 GUPTILL Andy
106 ROMERO AMARAN Luis
107 SCHILDGE Eric
108 ZIRBEL Tom
JELLY BELLY
111 DICKESON William
112 HAGMAN Alex
113 HANSON Ken
114 HERNANDEZ Sergio
115 MAZICH Sean
116 ORONTE Emerson
117 POWERS Jeremy
118 VAN ULDEN Bernard
KELLY BENEFIT
121 ANTHONY Jesse
122 BAJADALI Andy
123 BOWMAN Dan
124 CANDELARIO Alexander
125 COOPER Marsh
126 CREED Michael
127 DONALD Jason
128 MUMFORD Reid
KENDA GRINDER
131 DAMIANI Luca
132 HARTLEY Chad
133 KILUN Roman
134 MILNE Shawn
135 RYTLEWSKI Jake
136 STEMPER James
137 SUNDT Jonathan
138 SWEETING Robert
PUREBLACK RACING
141 BARRY Daniel
142 CHADWICK Glen Alan
143 GUDSELL Timothy
144 LYTTLE Scott
145 NORTHEY Michael James
146 RODGER Shem
147 VAN UDEN Roman
148 WILLIAMSON James
REALCYCLIST.COM
151 BERRY Josh
152 BURNETT Ian
153 FALCON Yosvany
154 GRAJALES Cesar Augusto
155 HOUSE Cole
156 MANCEBO Francisco
157 NANKERVIS Tommy
158 TRAVIESO Frank
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE
161 AHLSTRAND Jonas
162 BERTILSSON Christian
163 CHAUNER Michael
164 POLDER Robert
165 RONN Jimmy
TEAM EXERGY
171 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
172 APPLEQUIST Kai
173 CHADDOCK Benjamin
174 COOKE Matt
175 DIAZ CORRALES Andrčs Miguel
176 JOHNSON Sam
177 KEOGH Quinn
178 RODRIGUEZ Fred
V AUSTRALIA
181 BROOKS Hayden
182 CANTWELL Jonathan
183 FREIBERG Michael
184 KEMPS Aaron
185 SHELDON Taylor
186 SULLIVAN Sean
187 SULZBERGER Bernard
188 WINN Chris
WONDERFUL PISTACCHIOS
191 BENNETT Eric
192 DE JONG Menso
193 FARNHAM Tim
194 MAGNELL Sterling
195 MARTINEZ Alexi
196 RIQUELME Victor
197 SILVA Iggy
198 TAYLOR Bertrand-Barrett
DÁNSKO
201 EBERHARDT Nichlas
202 EBSEN John
203 FREDBORG Jonas
204 HEMMINGSEN Stig
205 SMITH LARSEN Michael
206 PETERSEN Soren
207 RASMUSSEN Anders Lawaetz
208 SKOVGREN Danny