Štartová listina USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 (22.8.2011 - 28.8.2011)
BMC RACING TEAM
1 EVANS Cadel
2 HINCAPIE George
3 BOOKWALTER Brent
4 BARTON Chris
5 LOUDER Jeff
6 BEYER Chad
7 ROE Thimothy
8 BUTLER Chris
TEAM RADIOSHACK
11 LEIPHEIMER Levi
12 MURAVJEV Dmitrij
13 BENNETT George
14 DEIGNAN Philip
15 KING Benjamin
16 McCARTNEY Jason
17 ROVNY Ivan
18 SELANDER Bjorn
LEOPARD-TREK
21 SCHLECK Andy
22 SCHLECK Fränk
23 DENIFL Stefan
24 LUND Anders
25 MORTENSEN Martin
26 PIRES Bruno
27 VOIGT Jens
TEAM GARMIN - CERVÉLO
31 DANIELSON Tom
32 HESJEDAL Ryder
33 LLOYD Daniel
34 PETERSON Thomas
35 STETINA Peter
36 VANDE VELDE Christian
37 ZABRISKIE David
38 SUMMERHILL Daniel
HTC - HIGHROAD
41 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
42 FAIRLY Caleb
43 GRETSCH Patrick
44 PATE Danny
45 LEWIS Craig
46 ROULSTON Hayden
47 VELITS Peter
48 NORRIS Lachlan
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
51 BASSO Ivan
52 CIMOLAI Davide
53 DUGGAN Timothy
54 KING Edward
55 OSS Daniel
56 SAGAN Juraj
57 SZMYD Sylvester
58 VIVIANI Elia
SAXO BANK - SUNGARD
61 STEENSEN André
62 VANDBORG Brian
63 NAVARRO Daniel
64 LARSSON Gustav Erik
65 MORKOV Michael
66 DIDIER Laurent
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
71 GESINK Robert
72 CLEMENT Stef
73 NIERMANN Grischa
74 TEN DAM Laurens
75 WEENING Pieter
76 VAN WINDEN Dennis
UNITEDHEALTHCARE
81 SUTHERLAND Rory
82 CLARKE Jonathan
83 FÖRSTER Robert
84 FRATTINI Davide
85 HEGEVARY Adrian
86 JONES Christopher
87 WHITE Bradley
88 ZWIZANSKI Scott
TEAM TYPE 1
91 EFIMKIN Alexander
92 EFIMKIN Vladimir
93 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
94 KOBZARENKO Valerij
95 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
96 CALLEGARIN Daniele
97 DUGAN William
98 CALABRIA Fabio
SKIL-SHIMANO
101 VAN HUMMEL Kenny
102 BONNIN Thomas
103 REIMER Martin
104 OOSTLANDER Sander
105 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
106 RIES Philipp
107 HUPOND Thierry
TEAM SPIDERTECH
111 EUSER Lucas
112 DE LUNA Flavio
113 McCARTY Jonathan
114 BOILY David
115 LANGLOIS Bruno
116 PARISIEN François
117 RANDELL Andrew
118 ROTH Ryan
BISSEL CYCLING
121 BALDWIN Christopher
122 PIPP Frank Kevin
123 VENELL Jeremy
124 PINKHAM Chase
125 BRITTON Rob
126 MACH Paul
127 THOMSON Jay Robert
128 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben
TEAM EXERGY
131 CORRALES Miguel
132 ALZATE Carlos Eduardo
133 RODRIGUEZ Fred
134 COOKE Matt
135 JOHNSON Sam
136 SALAS Sebastian
137 SLACK Erik
138 APPLEQUIST Kai
JELLY BELLY
141 HERNANDEZ Sergio
142 ORONTE Emerson
143 VAN ULDEN Bernard
144 MAZICH Sean
145 HANSON Ken
146 POWERS Jeremy
147 HAGMAN Alex
148 HAMILTON Nic
GOBERNACION DE ANTIOQUIA
151 HENAO Sergio
152 SEVILLA Oscar
153 ACEVEDO Javier Alexis
154 RAMIREZ Alejandro
155 MONTIEL Rafael
156 OSPINA Carlos Alberto
157 ALVAREZ Oscar
158 GIRALDO Cristian
UNE - EPM
161 BAEZ Giovanni
162 SUAREZ Juan Pablo
163 PEDRAZA Walter
164 ORTIZ Edward
165 INFANTINO Rafael
166 PIAMONTE Carlos
167 BELTRAN Alexander
168 CASTANEDA Jaime
1 EVANS Cadel
2 HINCAPIE George
3 BOOKWALTER Brent
4 BARTON Chris
5 LOUDER Jeff
6 BEYER Chad
7 ROE Thimothy
8 BUTLER Chris
TEAM RADIOSHACK
11 LEIPHEIMER Levi
12 MURAVJEV Dmitrij
13 BENNETT George
14 DEIGNAN Philip
15 KING Benjamin
16 McCARTNEY Jason
17 ROVNY Ivan
18 SELANDER Bjorn
LEOPARD-TREK
21 SCHLECK Andy
22 SCHLECK Fränk
23 DENIFL Stefan
24 LUND Anders
25 MORTENSEN Martin
26 PIRES Bruno
27 VOIGT Jens
TEAM GARMIN - CERVÉLO
31 DANIELSON Tom
32 HESJEDAL Ryder
33 LLOYD Daniel
34 PETERSON Thomas
35 STETINA Peter
36 VANDE VELDE Christian
37 ZABRISKIE David
38 SUMMERHILL Daniel
HTC - HIGHROAD
41 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
42 FAIRLY Caleb
43 GRETSCH Patrick
44 PATE Danny
45 LEWIS Craig
46 ROULSTON Hayden
47 VELITS Peter
48 NORRIS Lachlan
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
51 BASSO Ivan
52 CIMOLAI Davide
53 DUGGAN Timothy
54 KING Edward
55 OSS Daniel
56 SAGAN Juraj
57 SZMYD Sylvester
58 VIVIANI Elia
SAXO BANK - SUNGARD
61 STEENSEN André
62 VANDBORG Brian
63 NAVARRO Daniel
64 LARSSON Gustav Erik
65 MORKOV Michael
66 DIDIER Laurent
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
71 GESINK Robert
72 CLEMENT Stef
73 NIERMANN Grischa
74 TEN DAM Laurens
75 WEENING Pieter
76 VAN WINDEN Dennis
UNITEDHEALTHCARE
81 SUTHERLAND Rory
82 CLARKE Jonathan
83 FÖRSTER Robert
84 FRATTINI Davide
85 HEGEVARY Adrian
86 JONES Christopher
87 WHITE Bradley
88 ZWIZANSKI Scott
TEAM TYPE 1
91 EFIMKIN Alexander
92 EFIMKIN Vladimir
93 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
94 KOBZARENKO Valerij
95 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
96 CALLEGARIN Daniele
97 DUGAN William
98 CALABRIA Fabio
SKIL-SHIMANO
101 VAN HUMMEL Kenny
102 BONNIN Thomas
103 REIMER Martin
104 OOSTLANDER Sander
105 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
106 RIES Philipp
107 HUPOND Thierry
TEAM SPIDERTECH
111 EUSER Lucas
112 DE LUNA Flavio
113 McCARTY Jonathan
114 BOILY David
115 LANGLOIS Bruno
116 PARISIEN François
117 RANDELL Andrew
118 ROTH Ryan
BISSEL CYCLING
121 BALDWIN Christopher
122 PIPP Frank Kevin
123 VENELL Jeremy
124 PINKHAM Chase
125 BRITTON Rob
126 MACH Paul
127 THOMSON Jay Robert
128 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben
TEAM EXERGY
131 CORRALES Miguel
132 ALZATE Carlos Eduardo
133 RODRIGUEZ Fred
134 COOKE Matt
135 JOHNSON Sam
136 SALAS Sebastian
137 SLACK Erik
138 APPLEQUIST Kai
JELLY BELLY
141 HERNANDEZ Sergio
142 ORONTE Emerson
143 VAN ULDEN Bernard
144 MAZICH Sean
145 HANSON Ken
146 POWERS Jeremy
147 HAGMAN Alex
148 HAMILTON Nic
GOBERNACION DE ANTIOQUIA
151 HENAO Sergio
152 SEVILLA Oscar
153 ACEVEDO Javier Alexis
154 RAMIREZ Alejandro
155 MONTIEL Rafael
156 OSPINA Carlos Alberto
157 ALVAREZ Oscar
158 GIRALDO Cristian
UNE - EPM
161 BAEZ Giovanni
162 SUAREZ Juan Pablo
163 PEDRAZA Walter
164 ORTIZ Edward
165 INFANTINO Rafael
166 PIAMONTE Carlos
167 BELTRAN Alexander
168 CASTANEDA Jaime