11. |
|
IZAGIRRE Ion |
Movistar Team |
01:09 |
15 |
12. |
|
ROJAS José Joaquín |
Movistar Team |
02:06 |
10 |
13. |
|
FERNáNDEZ Rubén |
Movistar Team |
02:06 |
5 |
14. |
|
SáNCHEZ Samuel |
BMC Racing Team |
02:06 |
5 |
15. |
|
OWSIAN Lukasz |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
02:06 |
5 |
16. |
|
BRAVO Garikoitz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
02:06 |
3 |
17. |
|
ATAPUMA Darwin Darwin |
BMC Racing Team |
02:06 |
3 |
18. |
|
BOOKWALTER Brent |
BMC Racing Team |
04:23 |
3 |
19. |
|
CARUSO Damiano |
BMC Racing Team |
04:23 |
3 |
20. |
|
CIEśLIK Paweł |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
05:06 |
3 |
21. |
|
FIRSANOV Sergey |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
05:06 |
3 |
22. |
|
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
Team Katusha |
06:16 |
3 |
23. |
|
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
06:16 |
3 |
24. |
|
HNIK Karel |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
06:16 |
3 |
25. |
|
SIMON Julien |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
06:16 |
3 |
26. |
|
VOSS Paul |
Bora-Argon 18 |
06:16 |
|
27. |
|
HERRADA Jesús |
Movistar Team |
06:16 |
|
28. |
|
CARTHY Hugh |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
06:16 |
|
29. |
|
TIRALONGO Paolo |
Astana Pro Team |
06:16 |
|
30. |
|
KAMYSHEV Arman |
Astana Pro Team |
06:16 |
|
31. |
|
LUTSENKO Alexey |
Astana Pro Team |
06:16 |
|
32. |
|
VAN GESTEL Dries |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
06:16 |
|
33. |
|
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
06:16 |
|
34. |
|
KURBATOV Alexey |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
06:16 |
|
35. |
|
SILVA Sandro Filipe |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
06:16 |
|
36. |
|
RAMOS Kleber |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
06:16 |
|
37. |
|
GOMEZ Francisco |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
06:21 |
|
38. |
|
TORRES Cristián |
reprezentácia Španielska |
06:23 |
|
39. |
|
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier |
reprezentácia Španielska |
06:23 |
|
40. |
|
EDET Nicolas |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
07:37 |
|
41. |
|
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
Bora-Argon 18 |
07:37 |
|
42. |
|
RODRíGUEZ Cristian |
reprezentácia Španielska |
07:37 |
|
43. |
|
TULIK Angelo |
Direct Energie |
07:37 |
|
44. |
|
SPRENGERS Thomas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
07:37 |
|
45. |
|
ROSON Jaime |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
07:37 |
|
46. |
|
BENTA Joäo |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
07:37 |
|
47. |
|
SALAS Ibai |
Burgos-BH |
08:54 |
|
48. |
|
TORIBIO José Vicente |
Matrix Powertag |
08:54 |
|
49. |
|
DíAZ José Manuel |
reprezentácia Španielska |
08:54 |
|
50. |
|
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
51. |
|
AFFONSO Murilo |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
08:54 |
|
52. |
|
ITURRIA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:54 |
|
53. |
|
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
08:54 |
|
54. |
|
LASTRA Jonathan |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
08:54 |
|
55. |
|
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:54 |
|
56. |
|
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:54 |
|
57. |
|
BIZKARRA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:54 |
|
58. |
|
SIMóN Jordi |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
08:54 |
|
59. |
|
BENEDETTI Cesare |
Bora-Argon 18 |
08:54 |
|
60. |
|
MROZEK Marcin |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
08:54 |
|
61. |
|
PATERSKI Maciej |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
08:54 |
|
62. |
|
MATé Luis Ángel |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
08:54 |
|
63. |
|
HONIG Reinier |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
64. |
|
BáRTA Jan |
Bora-Argon 18 |
08:54 |
|
65. |
|
HARDY Romain |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
08:54 |
|
66. |
|
GARCIA Vicente |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
08:54 |
|
67. |
|
COUSIN Jérôme |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
08:54 |
|
68. |
|
PIEDRA Antonio |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
08:54 |
|
69. |
|
HIRT Jan |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
08:54 |
|
70. |
|
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
71. |
|
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
72. |
|
KREDER Michel |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
73. |
|
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
08:54 |
|
74. |
|
SILIN Egor |
Team Katusha |
08:54 |
|
75. |
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Direct Energie |
08:54 |
|
76. |
|
GRELLIER Fabien |
Direct Energie |
08:54 |
|
77. |
|
TXOPERENA Beñat |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:54 |
|
78. |
|
MAMYKIN Matvei |
Team Katusha |
10:58 |
|
79. |
|
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
10:58 |
|
80. |
|
PICHOT Alexandre |
Direct Energie |
10:58 |
|
81. |
|
GENE Yohann |
Direct Energie |
10:58 |
|
82. |
|
SUTHERLAND Rory |
Movistar Team |
10:58 |
|
83. |
|
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
Bora-Argon 18 |
10:58 |
|
84. |
|
PRADO Magno |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
10:58 |
|
85. |
|
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
10:58 |
|
86. |
|
FRANCZAK Paweł |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
10:58 |
|
87. |
|
FERNANDEZ Airan |
Matrix Powertag |
10:58 |
|
88. |
|
GASPAR João |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
11:47 |
|
89. |
|
ERSHOV Artur |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
11:47 |
|
90. |
|
STOSZ Patryk |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
11:47 |
|
91. |
|
STACHOWIAK Adam |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
11:47 |
|
92. |
|
SOLE Arnau |
Burgos-BH |
11:47 |
|
93. |
|
TORRES Pablo |
Burgos-BH |
11:47 |
|
94. |
|
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
11:47 |
|
95. |
|
CARDOSO Flavio |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
13:30 |
|
96. |
|
OVECHKIN Artem |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
17:28 |
|
97. |
|
GRADEK Kamil |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
17:28 |
|
98. |
|
BELKOV Maxim |
Team Katusha |
17:38 |
|
99. |
|
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Team Katusha |
17:38 |
|
100. |
|
BENITO Miguel Ángel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
17:38 |
|
101. |
|
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
17:38 |
|
102. |
|
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel |
reprezentácia Španielska |
17:38 |
|
OTL. |
|
MONTOYA Rubén |
reprezentácia Španielska |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
URTASUN Pablo |
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
HELVEN Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
YOSHIDA Hayato |
Matrix Powertag |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
POLS Ruben |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
SOTO Antonio Jesus |
reprezentácia Španielska |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
TSATEVICH Alexey |
Team Katusha |
- |
|
OTL. |
|
TAKUBO Kenji |
Matrix Powertag |
- |
|
. |
vlajka_ |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
BARBERO Carlos |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE SEGOVIA Jose Antonio |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MALACARNE Davide |
Astana Pro Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTíN Víctor |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAS Lluís Guillermo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MATZKA Ralf |
Bora-Argon 18 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MENDES José |
Bora-Argon 18 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MERINO Igor |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MORICE Julien |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PARDILLA Sergio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEDRERO Antonio |
Movistar Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PETIT Adrien |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
POLNICKÝ Jíří |
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RIUTORT Juan Carlos |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROBREDO Álvaro |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SANO Junya |
Matrix Powertag |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TERUEL Eloy |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
YASUHARA Daiki |
Matrix Powertag |
odstúpil |
|