Oficiálna štartová listina tímovej časovky mužov na MS 2012 (16.9.2012)
13:30 MTN QHUBEKA
316 VENTER Jacobus
315 VAN NIEKERK Dennis
314 RUSSOM Meron
313 POTGIETER Bradley
312 VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
311 VAN RENSBURG Jacques
13:34 CAJA RURAL
306 RIABKIN Alexander
305 PIEDRA Antonio
304 FERRARI Fabricio
303 DOMAGALSKI Karol
302 BROCO Hernani
301 ARAMENDIA Javier
13:38 ADRIA MOBIL
296 ROGINA Radoslav
295 MUGERLI Matej
294 KUMP Marko
293 GNEZDA Matej
292 FAJT Kristjan
291 DURASEK Kristijan
13:42 CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
286 TACIAK Mateusz
285 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
284 MIHAJLOV Nikolaj
283 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
282 KIENDYŠ Tomasz
281 GAWRONSKI Piotr
13:46 ITERA - KATUSHA
276 ZAKARIN Ilnur
275 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrej
274 RIBAKOV Alexander
273 POKIDOV Maxim
272 KOSJAKOV Dmitrij
271 KOČETKOV Pavel
13:50 OPTUM KELLY BENEFIT
266 ZWIZANSKI Scott
265 ZIRBEL Thomas
264 MUMFORD Jonathan
263 FRIEDMAN Michael
262 CREED Michael
261 ANTHONY Jesse
13:54 SAUR - SOJASUN
256 POUX Paul
255 MANGEL Laurent
254 LEMOINE Cyril
253 FEILLU Brice
252 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
251 BESSY Cyril
13:58 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM
246 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
245 ZABEL Rick
244 VAN POPPEL Danny
243 OLIVIER Daan
242 HOFLAND Moreno
241 BOVENHUIS Jasper
14:02 COFIDIS LE CREDIT
236 ZINGLE Romain
235 VALENTIN Tristan
234 TAARAMAE Rein
233 GHYSELINCK Jan
232 GARCIA Egoitz
231 FOUCHARD Julien
14:06 ACQUA & SAPONE
226 REDA Francesco
225 NAPOLITANO Danilo
224 MIHOLJEVIČ Vladimir
223 DI PAOLO Francesco
222 CODOL Massimo
221 CIAVATTA Paolo
14:10 TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI
216 VERSCHOOR Martijn
215 ROSSKOPF Joseph
214 PREIDLER Georg
213 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
212 BODROGI Laszlo
211 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
14:14 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
206 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
205 VAN HOECKE Gijs
204 NEIRYNCK Stijn
203 JACOBS Pieter
202 DE VREESE Laurens
201 ARMEE Sander
14:18 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
196 VERDUGO Gorka
195 SICARD Romain
194 MINGUEZ Miguel
193 IZAGUIRRE Ion
192 IZAGUIRRE Gorka
191 ASTARLOZA Mikel
14:22 AG2R LA MONDIALE
186 ROCHE Nicolas
185 RIBLON Christophe
184 PERAUD Jean-christophe
183 MONTAGUTI Matteo
182 GEORGES Sylvain
181 BOUET Maxime
14:26 FDJ-BIGMAT
176 SOUPE Geoffrey
175 ROY Jeremy
174 ROUX Anthony
173 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
172 CASAR Sandy
171 BOUCHER David
14:30 RUSVELO
166 SEROV Alexander
165 OVEČKIN Artem
164 KOZONTČUK Dmitrj
163 KAJAKOV Valerij
162 FIRSANOV Sergej
161 ERŠOV Artur
14:34 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO
156 TIMMER Albert
155 SPRICK Matthieu
154 SINKELDAM Ramon
153 KLUGE Roger
152 GRETSCH Patrick
151 DE BACKER Bert
14:38 LAMPRE - ISD
146 VIGANO Davide
145 PIETROPOLLI Daniele
144 PETACCHI Alessandro
143 MALORI Adriano
142 CIMOLAI Davide
141 BONO Matteo
14:42 LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
136 ROELANDTS Jurgen
135 HANSEN Adam
134 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
133 DE CLERCQ Bart
132 BILLE Gaetan
131 BAK Lars
14:46 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
126 SAGAN Peter
125 PATERSKI Maciej
124 NIBALI Vincenzo
123 KOREN Kristijan
122 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
121 BODNAR Maciej
14:50 ASTANA PRO TEAM
116 MURAVJEV Dmitrij
115 KANGERT Tanel
114 GRUZDEV Dmitrij
113 GRIVKO Andrij
112 DJAČENKO Alexsandr
111 BAZAJEV Assan
14:54 VACANSOLEIL-DCM
106 WESTRA Lieuwe
105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
104 MARCATO Marco
103 LARSSON Gustav
102 KEIZER Martijn
101 DE GENDT Thomas
14:58 SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK
96 TOSATTO Matteo
95 TANNER David
94 SÖRENSEN Nicki
93 ROBERTS Luke
92 MORKOV Michael
91 BOARO Manuele
15:02 MOVISTAR TEAM
86 PLAZA Ruben
85 KIRYIENKA Vasil
84 KARPETS Vladimir
83 GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan
82 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
81 AMADOR Andrej
15:06 KATUSHA TEAM
76 VORGANOV Eduard
75 SMUKULIS Gatis
74 MENŠOV Denis
73 KUČINSKIJ Alexander
72 GUSEV Vladimir
71 BELKOV Maxim
15:10 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
66 SÁNCHEZ Luis Leon
65 KELDERMAN Wilco
64 GESINK Robert
63 FLENS Rick
62 CLEMENT Stef
61 BOOM Lars
15:14 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
56 ZUBELDIA Haimar
55 VOIGT Jens
54 SERGENT Jesse
53 POPOVIČ Jaroslav
52 KLÖDEN Andreas
51 GALLOPIN Tony
15:18 GARMIN - SHARP
46 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
45 TALANSKY Andrew
44 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
43 MAASKANT Martijn
42 DEKKER Thomas
41 BAUER Jack
15:22 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP
36 VELITS Peter
35 VANDEWALLE Kristof
34 TERPSTRA Niki
33 MARTIN Tony
32 CHAVANEL Sylvain
31 BOONEN Tom
15:26 BMC RACING TEAM
26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
25 QUINZIATO Manuel
24 PINOTTI Marco
23 PHINNEY Taylor
22 GILBERT Philippe
21 BALLAN Alessandro
15:30 ORICA GREENEDGE
16 TUFT Svein
15 MOURIS Jens
14 MEYER Cameron
13 LANGEVELD Sebastian
12 DURBRIDGE Luke
11 BEWLEY Sam
15:34 SKY PROCYCLING
6 THOMAS Geraint
5 STANNARD Ian
4 HENAO Sergio
3 FLECHA Juan Antonio
2 DOWSETT Alex
1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
316 VENTER Jacobus
315 VAN NIEKERK Dennis
314 RUSSOM Meron
313 POTGIETER Bradley
312 VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
311 VAN RENSBURG Jacques
13:34 CAJA RURAL
306 RIABKIN Alexander
305 PIEDRA Antonio
304 FERRARI Fabricio
303 DOMAGALSKI Karol
302 BROCO Hernani
301 ARAMENDIA Javier
13:38 ADRIA MOBIL
296 ROGINA Radoslav
295 MUGERLI Matej
294 KUMP Marko
293 GNEZDA Matej
292 FAJT Kristjan
291 DURASEK Kristijan
13:42 CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
286 TACIAK Mateusz
285 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
284 MIHAJLOV Nikolaj
283 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
282 KIENDYŠ Tomasz
281 GAWRONSKI Piotr
13:46 ITERA - KATUSHA
276 ZAKARIN Ilnur
275 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrej
274 RIBAKOV Alexander
273 POKIDOV Maxim
272 KOSJAKOV Dmitrij
271 KOČETKOV Pavel
13:50 OPTUM KELLY BENEFIT
266 ZWIZANSKI Scott
265 ZIRBEL Thomas
264 MUMFORD Jonathan
263 FRIEDMAN Michael
262 CREED Michael
261 ANTHONY Jesse
13:54 SAUR - SOJASUN
256 POUX Paul
255 MANGEL Laurent
254 LEMOINE Cyril
253 FEILLU Brice
252 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
251 BESSY Cyril
13:58 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM
246 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
245 ZABEL Rick
244 VAN POPPEL Danny
243 OLIVIER Daan
242 HOFLAND Moreno
241 BOVENHUIS Jasper
14:02 COFIDIS LE CREDIT
236 ZINGLE Romain
235 VALENTIN Tristan
234 TAARAMAE Rein
233 GHYSELINCK Jan
232 GARCIA Egoitz
231 FOUCHARD Julien
14:06 ACQUA & SAPONE
226 REDA Francesco
225 NAPOLITANO Danilo
224 MIHOLJEVIČ Vladimir
223 DI PAOLO Francesco
222 CODOL Massimo
221 CIAVATTA Paolo
14:10 TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI
216 VERSCHOOR Martijn
215 ROSSKOPF Joseph
214 PREIDLER Georg
213 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
212 BODROGI Laszlo
211 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
14:14 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
206 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
205 VAN HOECKE Gijs
204 NEIRYNCK Stijn
203 JACOBS Pieter
202 DE VREESE Laurens
201 ARMEE Sander
14:18 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
196 VERDUGO Gorka
195 SICARD Romain
194 MINGUEZ Miguel
193 IZAGUIRRE Ion
192 IZAGUIRRE Gorka
191 ASTARLOZA Mikel
14:22 AG2R LA MONDIALE
186 ROCHE Nicolas
185 RIBLON Christophe
184 PERAUD Jean-christophe
183 MONTAGUTI Matteo
182 GEORGES Sylvain
181 BOUET Maxime
14:26 FDJ-BIGMAT
176 SOUPE Geoffrey
175 ROY Jeremy
174 ROUX Anthony
173 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
172 CASAR Sandy
171 BOUCHER David
14:30 RUSVELO
166 SEROV Alexander
165 OVEČKIN Artem
164 KOZONTČUK Dmitrj
163 KAJAKOV Valerij
162 FIRSANOV Sergej
161 ERŠOV Artur
14:34 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO
156 TIMMER Albert
155 SPRICK Matthieu
154 SINKELDAM Ramon
153 KLUGE Roger
152 GRETSCH Patrick
151 DE BACKER Bert
14:38 LAMPRE - ISD
146 VIGANO Davide
145 PIETROPOLLI Daniele
144 PETACCHI Alessandro
143 MALORI Adriano
142 CIMOLAI Davide
141 BONO Matteo
14:42 LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
136 ROELANDTS Jurgen
135 HANSEN Adam
134 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
133 DE CLERCQ Bart
132 BILLE Gaetan
131 BAK Lars
14:46 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
126 SAGAN Peter
125 PATERSKI Maciej
124 NIBALI Vincenzo
123 KOREN Kristijan
122 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
121 BODNAR Maciej
14:50 ASTANA PRO TEAM
116 MURAVJEV Dmitrij
115 KANGERT Tanel
114 GRUZDEV Dmitrij
113 GRIVKO Andrij
112 DJAČENKO Alexsandr
111 BAZAJEV Assan
14:54 VACANSOLEIL-DCM
106 WESTRA Lieuwe
105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
104 MARCATO Marco
103 LARSSON Gustav
102 KEIZER Martijn
101 DE GENDT Thomas
14:58 SAXO BANK - TINKOFF BANK
96 TOSATTO Matteo
95 TANNER David
94 SÖRENSEN Nicki
93 ROBERTS Luke
92 MORKOV Michael
91 BOARO Manuele
15:02 MOVISTAR TEAM
86 PLAZA Ruben
85 KIRYIENKA Vasil
84 KARPETS Vladimir
83 GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan
82 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
81 AMADOR Andrej
15:06 KATUSHA TEAM
76 VORGANOV Eduard
75 SMUKULIS Gatis
74 MENŠOV Denis
73 KUČINSKIJ Alexander
72 GUSEV Vladimir
71 BELKOV Maxim
15:10 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
66 SÁNCHEZ Luis Leon
65 KELDERMAN Wilco
64 GESINK Robert
63 FLENS Rick
62 CLEMENT Stef
61 BOOM Lars
15:14 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
56 ZUBELDIA Haimar
55 VOIGT Jens
54 SERGENT Jesse
53 POPOVIČ Jaroslav
52 KLÖDEN Andreas
51 GALLOPIN Tony
15:18 GARMIN - SHARP
46 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
45 TALANSKY Andrew
44 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
43 MAASKANT Martijn
42 DEKKER Thomas
41 BAUER Jack
15:22 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP
36 VELITS Peter
35 VANDEWALLE Kristof
34 TERPSTRA Niki
33 MARTIN Tony
32 CHAVANEL Sylvain
31 BOONEN Tom
15:26 BMC RACING TEAM
26 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
25 QUINZIATO Manuel
24 PINOTTI Marco
23 PHINNEY Taylor
22 GILBERT Philippe
21 BALLAN Alessandro
15:30 ORICA GREENEDGE
16 TUFT Svein
15 MOURIS Jens
14 MEYER Cameron
13 LANGEVELD Sebastian
12 DURBRIDGE Luke
11 BEWLEY Sam
15:34 SKY PROCYCLING
6 THOMAS Geraint
5 STANNARD Ian
4 HENAO Sergio
3 FLECHA Juan Antonio
2 DOWSETT Alex
1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald