Štartová listina pretekov s hromadným štartom - MS v cestnej cyklistike 2011
ELITE - Kodaň, 25.09.2011
NÓRSKO
1 HUSHOVD Thor
2 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
4 RASCH Gabriel
2 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
4 RASCH Gabriel
ŠPANIELSKO
5 BARREDO Carlos
6 ERVITI Imanol
7 FLECHA Juan Antonio
8 FREIRE Óscar
9 GARATE Juan Manuel
10 LASTRAS Pablo
11 REYNES Vicente
12 ROJAS Jose Joaquin
13 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
6 ERVITI Imanol
7 FLECHA Juan Antonio
8 FREIRE Óscar
9 GARATE Juan Manuel
10 LASTRAS Pablo
11 REYNES Vicente
12 ROJAS Jose Joaquin
13 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
BELGICKO
14 DE WEERT Kevin
15 GILBERT Philippe
16 KAISEN Olivier
17 LEUKEMANS Björn
18 LODEWYCK Klaas
19 NUYENS Nick
20 ROELANDTS Jurgen
21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
22 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
15 GILBERT Philippe
16 KAISEN Olivier
17 LEUKEMANS Björn
18 LODEWYCK Klaas
19 NUYENS Nick
20 ROELANDTS Jurgen
21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
22 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
TALIANSKO
23 BENNATI Daniele
24 GAVAZZI sco
25 MODOLO Sacha
26 OSS Daniel
27 PAOLINI Luca
28 QUINZIATO Manuel
29 TOSATTO Matteo
30 VISCONTI Giovanni
31 VIVIANI Elia
24 GAVAZZI sco
25 MODOLO Sacha
26 OSS Daniel
27 PAOLINI Luca
28 QUINZIATO Manuel
29 TOSATTO Matteo
30 VISCONTI Giovanni
31 VIVIANI Elia
AUSTRÁLIA
32 CLARKE Simon
33 COOKE Baden
34 GERRANS Simon
35 GOSS Matthew
36 HAUSSLER Heinrich
37 HAYMAN Mathew
38 O'GRADY Stuart
39 ROGERS Michael
40 SUTTON Christopher
33 COOKE Baden
34 GERRANS Simon
35 GOSS Matthew
36 HAUSSLER Heinrich
37 HAYMAN Mathew
38 O'GRADY Stuart
39 ROGERS Michael
40 SUTTON Christopher
VEĽKÁ BRITÁNIA
41 CAVENDISH Mark
42 CUMMINGS Stephen
43 FROOME Christopher
44 HUNT Jeremy
45 MILLAR David
46 STANNARD Ian
47 THOMAS Gerraint
48 WIGGINS Bradley
42 CUMMINGS Stephen
43 FROOME Christopher
44 HUNT Jeremy
45 MILLAR David
46 STANNARD Ian
47 THOMAS Gerraint
48 WIGGINS Bradley
HOLANDSKO
49 BOOM Lars
50 HOOGERLAND Johnny
51 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
52 LIGTHART Pim
53 MOLLEMA Bauke
54 POELS Wout
55 TERPSTRA Niki
56 TJALLINGII Maarten
57 WEENING Pieter
50 HOOGERLAND Johnny
51 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
52 LIGTHART Pim
53 MOLLEMA Bauke
54 POELS Wout
55 TERPSTRA Niki
56 TJALLINGII Maarten
57 WEENING Pieter
NEMECKO
58 DEGENKOLB John
59 GRABSCH Bert
60 GREIPEL André
61 HONDO Danilo
62 KITTEL Marcel
63 KLIER Andreas
64 KNEES Christian
65 MARTIN Tony
66 SIEBERG Marcel
59 GRABSCH Bert
60 GREIPEL André
61 HONDO Danilo
62 KITTEL Marcel
63 KLIER Andreas
64 KNEES Christian
65 MARTIN Tony
66 SIEBERG Marcel
USA
67 BOOKWALTER Brent
68 BUSCHE Matthew
69 DUGGAN Timothy
70 FARRAR Tyler
71 KING Benjamin
72 LOUDER Jeffry
73 MURPHY John
74 PHINNEY Taylor
75 TALANSKY Andrew
68 BUSCHE Matthew
69 DUGGAN Timothy
70 FARRAR Tyler
71 KING Benjamin
72 LOUDER Jeffry
73 MURPHY John
74 PHINNEY Taylor
75 TALANSKY Andrew
LUXEMBURSKO
76 DIDIER Laurent
77 DRUCKER Pierre
78 GASTAUER Ben
79 POOS Christian
80 SCHLECK Frank
77 DRUCKER Pierre
78 GASTAUER Ben
79 POOS Christian
80 SCHLECK Frank
FRANCÚZSKO
81 CHAVANEL Sylvain
82 DUMOULIN Samuel
83 FEILLU Romain
84 GALLOPIN Tony
85 KADRI Blel
86 OFFREDO Yoann
87 RAVARD Anthony
88 ROUX Anthony
89 VOECKLER Thomas
82 DUMOULIN Samuel
83 FEILLU Romain
84 GALLOPIN Tony
85 KADRI Blel
86 OFFREDO Yoann
87 RAVARD Anthony
88 ROUX Anthony
89 VOECKLER Thomas
ŠVAJČIARSKO
90 ALBASINI Michael
91 CANCELLARA Fabian
92 KOHLER Martin
93 RAST Grégory
91 CANCELLARA Fabian
92 KOHLER Martin
93 RAST Grégory
DÁNSKO
94 BAK Lars Ytting
95 FUGLSANG Jakob
96 LUND Anders
97 MORKOV Michael
98 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
99 SÖRENSEN Nicki
95 FUGLSANG Jakob
96 LUND Anders
97 MORKOV Michael
98 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
99 SÖRENSEN Nicki
KAZACHSTAN
100 FOFONOV Dmitrij
101 IGLINSKIJ Maxim
102 NEPOMNJAČŠI Jevgenij
103 RENEV Sergej
101 IGLINSKIJ Maxim
102 NEPOMNJAČŠI Jevgenij
103 RENEV Sergej
ÍRSKO
104 BRAMMEIER Matt
105 MARTIN Daniel
106 ROCHE Nicolas
105 MARTIN Daniel
106 ROCHE Nicolas
KOLUMBIA
107 ANACONA Andrew
108 CASAS Ivan
109 DUQUE Leonardo
110 RUBIANO Miguel
111 SERPA PEREZ Jose
112 URAN Rigoberto
108 CASAS Ivan
109 DUQUE Leonardo
110 RUBIANO Miguel
111 SERPA PEREZ Jose
112 URAN Rigoberto
SLOVINSKO
113 BOLE Grega
114 BOZIČ Borut
115 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
116 KOCJAN Jure
117 KOREŇ Kristjan
118 STANGELJ Gorazd
114 BOZIČ Borut
115 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
116 KOCJAN Jure
117 KOREŇ Kristjan
118 STANGELJ Gorazd
RUSKO
119 BRUTT Pavel
120 GALIMZJANOV Denis
121 IGNAŤJEV Michail
122 ISAIČEV Vladimir
123 KRITSKIJ Timofej
124 PORSEV Alexander
120 GALIMZJANOV Denis
121 IGNAŤJEV Michail
122 ISAIČEV Vladimir
123 KRITSKIJ Timofej
124 PORSEV Alexander
IRÁN
125 ASKARI Hossein
126 SOHRABI Mehdi
127 ZARGARI Amir
126 SOHRABI Mehdi
127 ZARGARI Amir
MAROKO
128 AARBIA Adnane
129 AYOUNE Ismail
130 AMMOURY Mohamed
131 JELLOUL Adil
132 LAHSAINI Mouhssine
133 SAADOUNE Abdelati
129 AYOUNE Ismail
130 AMMOURY Mohamed
131 JELLOUL Adil
132 LAHSAINI Mouhssine
133 SAADOUNE Abdelati
PORTUGALSKO
134 CARDOSO Andre
135 CARDOSO Filipe
136 CARDOSO Manuel
137 FARIA DA COSTA Rui
138 MESTRE Ricardo
139 OLIVEIRA Nélson
135 CARDOSO Filipe
136 CARDOSO Manuel
137 FARIA DA COSTA Rui
138 MESTRE Ricardo
139 OLIVEIRA Nélson
POĽSKO
140 BODNAR Maciej
141 GOLAŠ Michal
142 HUZARSKI Bartosz
143 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
144 PATERSKI Maciej
145 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
141 GOLAŠ Michal
142 HUZARSKI Bartosz
143 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
144 PATERSKI Maciej
145 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
VENEZUELA
146 RINCON Artur
147 GIL MARTINEZ Aurelio
148 MACHADO Rafael
149 OCHOA Carlos
150 UBETO Miguel
147 GIL MARTINEZ Aurelio
148 MACHADO Rafael
149 OCHOA Carlos
150 UBETO Miguel
JAPONSKO
151 ARASHIRO Yukiya
152 BEPPU Fumiyuki
153 MIYAZAWA Takashi
152 BEPPU Fumiyuki
153 MIYAZAWA Takashi
ERITREA
154 DEBESAY Frekalsi
155 MENGIS Semere
156 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
155 MENGIS Semere
156 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel
UKRAJINA
157 CHUZHDA Oleg
158 KOSŤJUK Denis
159 KVAČUK Oleksandr
160 METLUŠENKO Jurij
161 PAKHTUSOV Anatolij
162 ŠIDIK Oleksandr
158 KOSŤJUK Denis
159 KVAČUK Oleksandr
160 METLUŠENKO Jurij
161 PAKHTUSOV Anatolij
162 ŠIDIK Oleksandr
CHORVÁTSKO
163 DANCULOVIČ Tomislav
164 DURAŠEK Kristijan
165 KISERLOVSKI Robert
166 KVASINA Matija
167 MIHOLJEVIČ Hrvoje
168 ROGINA Radoslav
164 DURAŠEK Kristijan
165 KISERLOVSKI Robert
166 KVASINA Matija
167 MIHOLJEVIČ Hrvoje
168 ROGINA Radoslav
BRAZÍLIA
169 ANDRIATO Rafael
170 BULGARELLI Otavio
171 PANIZO Gregory
170 BULGARELLI Otavio
171 PANIZO Gregory
TURECKO
172 MUTLU Mert
LITVA
173 BAGDONAS Gediminas
174 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
175 KRUOPIS Aidis
174 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
175 KRUOPIS Aidis
BIELORUSKO
176 HUTAROVIČ Jauhenj
177 KUŠČINSKI Alexandr
178 SIVTSOV Konstantin
177 KUŠČINSKI Alexandr
178 SIVTSOV Konstantin
ARGENTÍNA
179 HAEDO Juan José
180 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
181 RICHEZE Maximiliano
180 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
181 RICHEZE Maximiliano
RAKÚSKO
182 DENIFL Stefan
183 EISEL Bernhard
184 ROHREGGER Thomas
183 EISEL Bernhard
184 ROHREGGER Thomas
ČESKO
185 BÁRTA Jan
186 BENČÍK Petr
187 KREUZIGER Roman
186 BENČÍK Petr
187 KREUZIGER Roman
ESTÓNSKO
188 KANGERT Tanel
189 MANDRI Rene
190 OJAVEE Mart
189 MANDRI Rene
190 OJAVEE Mart
KANADA
191 BARRY Michael
192 TUFT Svein
193 VEILLEUX David
192 TUFT Svein
193 VEILLEUX David
ČILE
194 GARRIDO Gonzalo
195 OYARZUN Carlos
196 SARTASOV Andrej
195 OYARZUN Carlos
196 SARTASOV Andrej
NOVÝ ZÉLAND
197 BAUER Jack
198 DEAN Julian
199 HENDERSON Gregory
198 DEAN Julian
199 HENDERSON Gregory
ŠVÉDSKO
200 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
201 LJUNGBLAD Jonas
202 LÖFKVIST Thomas
201 LJUNGBLAD Jonas
202 LÖFKVIST Thomas
SRBSKO
203 STEVIČ Ivan
GRÉCKO
204 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
LOTYŠSKO
205 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
SLOVENSKO
206 SAGAN Peter
207 VELITS Martin
208 VELITS Peter
207 VELITS Martin
208 VELITS Peter
RUMUNSKO
209 NECHITA Andrej
MAĎARSKO
210 LOVASSY Krisztian