Štartová listina Tirreno - Adriatico 2011
ACQUA & SAPONE ITA
1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA
2 CHTIOUI Rafai TUN
3 CODOL Massimo ITA
4 DONATI Alessandro ITA
5 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA
6 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO
7 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA
8 PRONI Alessandro ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA
11 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA
12 CHEREL Mikael FRA
13 ELMIGER Martin SUI
14 HINAULT Sébastien FRA
15 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR
16 LELAY David FRA
17 MONDORY Lloyd FRA
18 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA
BMC RACING TEAM USA
21 EVANS Cadel AUS
22 BALLAN Alessandro ITA
23 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
24 HINCAPIE George USA
25 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA
26 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
27 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
28 SCHÄR Michael SUI
EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI ESP
31 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP
32 SESMA Daniel ESP
33 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP
34 ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Javier ESP
35 IZAGUIRRE Jon ESP
36 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP
37 TXURRUKA Amets ESP
38 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP
FARNESE VINI – NERI SOTTOLI ITA
41 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
42 CACCIA Diego ITA
43 FAILLI Francesco ITA
44 GATTO Oscar ITA
45 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA
46 MAZZANTI Luca ITA
47 NOE Andrea ITA
48 SINKEWITZ Patrik GER
HTC – HIGHROAD USA
51 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
52 ALBASINI Michael SUI
53 EISEL Bernhard AUT
54 GRABSCH Bert GER
55 PINOTTI Marco ITA
56 RENSHAW Mark AUS
57 ROULSTON Hayden NZL
58 VELITS Peter SVK
KATUSHA TEAM RUS
61 POZZATO Filippo ITA
62 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA
63 DI LUCA Danilo ITA
64 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS
65 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR
66 MORENO Daniel ESP
67 PAOLINI Luca ITA
68 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP
LAMPRE – ISD ITA
71 CUNEGO Damiano ITA
72 SCARPONI Michele ITA
73 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA
74 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA
75 HONDO Danilo GER
76 MALORI Adriano ITA
77 MORI Manuele ITA
78 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL
LIQUIGAS – CANNONDALE ITA
81 BASSO Ivan ITA
82 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
83 BODNAR Maciej POL
84 CARUSO Damiano ITA
85 DALL\’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA
86 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
87 MARANGONI Alan ITA
88 OSS Daniel ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM ESP
91 ARROYO David ESP
92 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC
93 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA
94 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR
95 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
96 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP
97 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR
98 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP
OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO BEL
101 GILBERT Philippe BEL
102 GREIPEL André GER
103 HANSEN Adam AUS
104 KAISEN Olivier BEL
105 LANG Sebastian GER
106 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP
107 SIEBERG Marcel GER
108 WILLEMS Frederik BEL
PRO TEAM ASTANA KAZ
111 DAVIS Allan AUS
112 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
113 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ
114 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ
115 KIREYEV Roman KAZ
116 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA
117 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO
118 CLARKE Simon AUS
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM BEL
121 BOONEN Tom BEL
122 BANDIERA Marco ITA
123 CHICCHI Francesco ITA
124 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
125 MALACARNE Davide ITA
126 REDA Francesco ITA
127 STAUFF Andreas GER
128 TERPSTRA Niki NED
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM NED
131 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP
132 BOOM Lars NED
133 FLENS Rick NED
134 GESINK Robert NED
135 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
136 LEEZER Tom NED
137 TANKINK Bram NED
138 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
SAXO BANK SUNGARD DEN
141 NUYENS Nick BEL
142 COOKE Baden AUS
143 TANNER David AUS
144 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE
145 HAEDO Juan José ARG
146 MORKOV Michael DEN
147 KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper DEN
148 TOSATTO Matteo ITA
SKY PROCYCLING GBR
151 LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE
152 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR
153 CUMMINGS Steven GBR
154 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP
155 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
156 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
157 STANNARD Ian GBR
158 SUTTON Christopher AUS
TEAM GARMIN – CERVELO USA
161 HUSHOVD Thor NOR
162 FARRAR Tyler USA
163 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
164 HAMMOND Roger GBR
165 KLIER Andreas GER
166 LANCASTER Brett AUS
167 MILLAR David GBR
168 WILSON Matthew AUS
TEAM LEOPARD – TREK LUX
171 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
172 SCHLECK Andy LUX
173 BENNATI Daniele ITA
174 WEGMANN Fabian GER
175 O’GRADY Stuart AUS
176 POSTHUMA Joost NED
177 VIGANO Davide ITA
178 KLEMME Dominic GER
TEAM RADIOSHACK USA
181 MCEWEN Robert AUS
182 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
183 HERMANS Ben BEL
184 MACHADO Tiago POR
185 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ
186 POPOVIČ Jaroslav UKR
187 RAST Grégory SUI
188 ROSSELER Sébastien BEL
VACANSOLEIL–DCM NED
191 BOZIC Borut SLO
192 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
193 GARDEYN Gorik BEL
194 MARCATO Marco ITA
195 MOURIS Jens NED
196 ONGARATO Alberto ITA
197 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
198 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL
1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA
2 CHTIOUI Rafai TUN
3 CODOL Massimo ITA
4 DONATI Alessandro ITA
5 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA
6 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO
7 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA
8 PRONI Alessandro ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA
11 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA
12 CHEREL Mikael FRA
13 ELMIGER Martin SUI
14 HINAULT Sébastien FRA
15 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR
16 LELAY David FRA
17 MONDORY Lloyd FRA
18 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA
BMC RACING TEAM USA
21 EVANS Cadel AUS
22 BALLAN Alessandro ITA
23 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
24 HINCAPIE George USA
25 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA
26 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
27 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
28 SCHÄR Michael SUI
EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI ESP
31 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP
32 SESMA Daniel ESP
33 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP
34 ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Javier ESP
35 IZAGUIRRE Jon ESP
36 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP
37 TXURRUKA Amets ESP
38 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP
FARNESE VINI – NERI SOTTOLI ITA
41 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
42 CACCIA Diego ITA
43 FAILLI Francesco ITA
44 GATTO Oscar ITA
45 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA
46 MAZZANTI Luca ITA
47 NOE Andrea ITA
48 SINKEWITZ Patrik GER
HTC – HIGHROAD USA
51 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
52 ALBASINI Michael SUI
53 EISEL Bernhard AUT
54 GRABSCH Bert GER
55 PINOTTI Marco ITA
56 RENSHAW Mark AUS
57 ROULSTON Hayden NZL
58 VELITS Peter SVK
KATUSHA TEAM RUS
61 POZZATO Filippo ITA
62 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA
63 DI LUCA Danilo ITA
64 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS
65 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR
66 MORENO Daniel ESP
67 PAOLINI Luca ITA
68 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP
LAMPRE – ISD ITA
71 CUNEGO Damiano ITA
72 SCARPONI Michele ITA
73 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA
74 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA
75 HONDO Danilo GER
76 MALORI Adriano ITA
77 MORI Manuele ITA
78 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL
LIQUIGAS – CANNONDALE ITA
81 BASSO Ivan ITA
82 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
83 BODNAR Maciej POL
84 CARUSO Damiano ITA
85 DALL\’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA
86 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
87 MARANGONI Alan ITA
88 OSS Daniel ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM ESP
91 ARROYO David ESP
92 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC
93 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA
94 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR
95 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
96 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP
97 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR
98 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP
OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO BEL
101 GILBERT Philippe BEL
102 GREIPEL André GER
103 HANSEN Adam AUS
104 KAISEN Olivier BEL
105 LANG Sebastian GER
106 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP
107 SIEBERG Marcel GER
108 WILLEMS Frederik BEL
PRO TEAM ASTANA KAZ
111 DAVIS Allan AUS
112 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
113 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ
114 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ
115 KIREYEV Roman KAZ
116 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA
117 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO
118 CLARKE Simon AUS
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM BEL
121 BOONEN Tom BEL
122 BANDIERA Marco ITA
123 CHICCHI Francesco ITA
124 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
125 MALACARNE Davide ITA
126 REDA Francesco ITA
127 STAUFF Andreas GER
128 TERPSTRA Niki NED
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM NED
131 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP
132 BOOM Lars NED
133 FLENS Rick NED
134 GESINK Robert NED
135 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
136 LEEZER Tom NED
137 TANKINK Bram NED
138 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
SAXO BANK SUNGARD DEN
141 NUYENS Nick BEL
142 COOKE Baden AUS
143 TANNER David AUS
144 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE
145 HAEDO Juan José ARG
146 MORKOV Michael DEN
147 KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper DEN
148 TOSATTO Matteo ITA
SKY PROCYCLING GBR
151 LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE
152 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR
153 CUMMINGS Steven GBR
154 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP
155 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
156 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
157 STANNARD Ian GBR
158 SUTTON Christopher AUS
TEAM GARMIN – CERVELO USA
161 HUSHOVD Thor NOR
162 FARRAR Tyler USA
163 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
164 HAMMOND Roger GBR
165 KLIER Andreas GER
166 LANCASTER Brett AUS
167 MILLAR David GBR
168 WILSON Matthew AUS
TEAM LEOPARD – TREK LUX
171 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
172 SCHLECK Andy LUX
173 BENNATI Daniele ITA
174 WEGMANN Fabian GER
175 O’GRADY Stuart AUS
176 POSTHUMA Joost NED
177 VIGANO Davide ITA
178 KLEMME Dominic GER
TEAM RADIOSHACK USA
181 MCEWEN Robert AUS
182 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
183 HERMANS Ben BEL
184 MACHADO Tiago POR
185 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ
186 POPOVIČ Jaroslav UKR
187 RAST Grégory SUI
188 ROSSELER Sébastien BEL
VACANSOLEIL–DCM NED
191 BOZIC Borut SLO
192 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
193 GARDEYN Gorik BEL
194 MARCATO Marco ITA
195 MOURIS Jens NED
196 ONGARATO Alberto ITA
197 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
198 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL