11. |
|
GAUDIN Damien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
02:34 |
15 |
12. |
|
CLAEYS Dimitri |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
07:05 |
10 |
13. |
|
COMBAUD Romain |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
07:07 |
5 |
14. |
|
DENZ Nico |
AG2R La Mondiale |
08:12 |
5 |
15. |
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Direct Energie |
08:12 |
5 |
16. |
|
PACHER Quentin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
08:12 |
3 |
17. |
|
EVRARD Laurent |
Team3M |
08:12 |
3 |
18. |
|
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:15 |
3 |
19. |
|
PENVEN Clément |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
08:28 |
3 |
20. |
|
LEVEAU Jeremy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:30 |
3 |
21. |
|
GERARD Arnaud |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
08:30 |
3 |
22. |
|
VERGAERDE Otto |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:30 |
3 |
23. |
|
MYNGHEER Daan |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:30 |
3 |
24. |
|
LABORIE Christophe |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
08:30 |
3 |
25. |
|
FERRARI Fabricio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
08:30 |
3 |
26. |
|
PICHON Laurent |
FDJ |
08:30 |
|
27. |
|
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
08:30 |
|
28. |
|
LASTRA Jonathan |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
08:30 |
|
29. |
|
DE TIER Floris |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:30 |
|
30. |
|
BILBAO Pello |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
08:30 |
|
31. |
|
DI GRÉGORIO Rémy |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
08:30 |
|
32. |
|
TURGOT Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
08:35 |
|
33. |
|
VOECKLER Thomas |
Direct Energie |
08:39 |
|
34. |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
08:49 |
|
35. |
|
DEMOITIE Antoine |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
08:50 |
|
36. |
|
BARBAS Yoann |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
13:53 |
|
37. |
|
MALDONADO Anthony |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
13:53 |
|
38. |
|
MAINARD Jerome |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
13:53 |
|
39. |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
13:53 |
|
40. |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
13:53 |
|
41. |
|
BÉRARD Julien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
13:53 |
|
42. |
|
RENAULT Maxime |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
13:53 |
|
43. |
|
BENITO Miguel Ángel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
13:53 |
|
44. |
|
SICARD Romain |
Direct Energie |
13:53 |
|
45. |
|
GUAY Julien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
13:53 |
|
46. |
|
BAGüES Aritz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
13:53 |
|
47. |
|
MARTINEZ Yannick |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
13:53 |
|
48. |
|
HUPOND Thierry |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
13:53 |
|
49. |
|
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
13:53 |
|
DNF |
|
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ANTONINI Simone |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ARANBURU Alex |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAGOT Yoann |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BALDO Nicolas |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BANDIERA Marco |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BARBIER Rudy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BENFATTO Marco |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BIDEAU Jean Marc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUVRY Dieter |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CAM Maxime |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
COQUARD Bryan |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CORNU Jeremy |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
D' URBANO Marco |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DANIEL Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE KETELE Kenny |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE MAN Jaap |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE VOS Gert |
|
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DELFOSSE Florent |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DERUETTE Thomas |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUVAL Julien |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EL FARES Julien |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FEILLU Brice |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FEILLU Romain |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FERASSE Thibault |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FERNANDEZ Delio |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FISCHER Murilo |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GONZáLEZ Adrián |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GOUAULT Pierre |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GRELLIER Fabien |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUYOT Yann |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAVIK Piotr |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HELVEN Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HUREL Tony |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
INSAUSTI Jon Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANSSENS Jimmy |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JARRIER Benoit |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JAUREGUI Quentin |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JõEääR Gert |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KADRI Blel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LE GAC Olivier |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEVARLET Guillaume |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MADRAZO Ángel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARGUET Tristan |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MCNALLY Mark |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MENUT David |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOUREY Francis |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NARDIN Alberto |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OLABERRIA Pello |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PACIONI Luca |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PASCHE Frank |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEREZ Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PONS Gaetan |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RATTO Daniele |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROSON Jaime |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROY Jérémy |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RUBIO Diego |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SARREAU Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCHIAVOLIN Massimo |
|
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SEYNAEVE Lander |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STENUIT Robin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TALIANI Alessio |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
THALMANN Roland |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TOFFALI Nicola |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN GESTEL Dries |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANTOMME Maxime |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WARNIER Antoine |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WILLEMS Kenny |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ZAMPILLI Rino |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|