11. |
|
MENUT David |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
FEILLU Romain |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
TRONET Steven |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:00 |
5 |
14. |
|
LABORIE Christophe |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
5 |
15. |
|
PAGE Dylan |
Team Roth |
00:00 |
5 |
16. |
|
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
Team Manzana Postobon |
00:00 |
3 |
17. |
|
BIHEL César |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
3 |
18. |
|
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:00 |
3 |
19. |
|
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FDJ |
00:00 |
3 |
20. |
|
TINTORI Devid |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:00 |
3 |
21. |
|
BENFATTO Marco |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:04 |
3 |
22. |
|
CHETOUT Loïc |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:05 |
3 |
23. |
|
OLABERRIA Pello |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:07 |
3 |
24. |
|
JAKIN Alo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:11 |
3 |
25. |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:13 |
3 |
26. |
|
DAKTERIS Janis |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:14 |
|
27. |
|
HATSUYAMA Sho |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
00:15 |
|
28. |
|
GRETSCH Patrick |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:17 |
|
29. |
|
MARTINEZ Yannick |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:17 |
|
30. |
|
LEBAS Thomas |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
00:17 |
|
31. |
|
TVETCOV Serghei |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:17 |
|
32. |
|
KRIZEK Matthias |
Team Roth |
00:17 |
|
33. |
|
NARDIN Alberto |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:17 |
|
34. |
|
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:17 |
|
35. |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:17 |
|
36. |
|
THOMAS Benjamin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:17 |
|
37. |
|
BÉRARD Julien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:17 |
|
38. |
|
GUAY Julien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:17 |
|
39. |
|
DERUETTE Thomas |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:17 |
|
40. |
|
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:17 |
|
41. |
|
GONZáLEZ Adrián |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:17 |
|
42. |
|
GALTA Fredrik Strand |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:17 |
|
43. |
|
SCULLY Thomas |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
00:17 |
|
44. |
|
SOUSA Sérgio |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:17 |
|
45. |
|
BALDO Nicolas |
Team Roth |
00:17 |
|
46. |
|
KORETZKY Clément |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:17 |
|
47. |
|
KASTEMYR Pontus |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:17 |
|
48. |
|
TOMIO Giacomo |
Team Roth |
00:25 |
|
49. |
|
GAUTIER Cyril |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:27 |
|
50. |
|
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:27 |
|
51. |
|
GERARD Arnaud |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:27 |
|
52. |
|
VACHON Florian |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:27 |
|
53. |
|
JäGER Patrick |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:30 |
|
54. |
|
PACIONI Luca |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:31 |
|
55. |
|
MONIER Damien |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
00:35 |
|
56. |
|
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri |
FDJ |
00:35 |
|
57. |
|
PEREZ Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:35 |
|
58. |
|
JARRIER Benoit |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:35 |
|
59. |
|
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:35 |
|
60. |
|
DUVAL Julien |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:35 |
|
61. |
|
ROSSETTO Stephane |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:35 |
|
62. |
|
HARDY Romain |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:35 |
|
63. |
|
PICHON Laurent |
FDJ |
00:35 |
|
64. |
|
COMBAUD Romain |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:35 |
|
65. |
|
RENAULT Maxime |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:35 |
|
66. |
|
BODIOT Alexis |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:42 |
|
67. |
|
LEBRETON Kévin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:48 |
|
68. |
|
RATTO Daniele |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
00:50 |
|
69. |
|
HUREL Tony |
Direct Energie |
00:54 |
|
70. |
|
HABEAUX Gregory |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:57 |
|
71. |
|
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FDJ |
01:00 |
|
72. |
|
VOECKLER Thomas |
Direct Energie |
01:01 |
|
73. |
|
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FDJ |
01:30 |
|
74. |
|
TULIK Angelo |
Direct Energie |
01:30 |
|
75. |
|
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
Team Manzana Postobon |
01:49 |
|
76. |
|
REGUERO Gabriel |
Team Differdange - Losch |
01:49 |
|
77. |
|
CHEVALIER Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
02:21 |
|
78. |
|
JONES Brenton |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
02:28 |
|
79. |
|
DER Zsolt |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:49 |
|
80. |
|
CHICCHI Francesco |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
02:51 |
|
81. |
|
SPOKES Samuel |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
02:55 |
|
82. |
|
PASCHE Frank |
Team Roth |
02:55 |
|
83. |
|
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
Direct Energie |
03:37 |
|
84. |
|
CORNU Jeremy |
Direct Energie |
03:55 |
|
85. |
|
FERASSE Thibault |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
03:55 |
|
86. |
|
LOVASSY Krisztian |
Team Differdange - Losch |
03:55 |
|
87. |
|
BOUHANNI Rayane |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
03:55 |
|
88. |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
03:55 |
|
89. |
|
STüSSI Colin |
Team Roth |
03:55 |
|
90. |
|
CANTY Brendan |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
03:55 |
|
91. |
|
CAM Maxime |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
03:55 |
|
92. |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
03:55 |
|
93. |
|
ARISTI Mikel |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
03:55 |
|
94. |
|
SICARD Romain |
Direct Energie |
03:55 |
|
95. |
|
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
Direct Energie |
03:55 |
|
96. |
|
VILLEGAS Juan Pablo |
Team Manzana Postobon |
03:59 |
|
97. |
|
PAREDES Wilmar |
Team Manzana Postobon |
03:59 |
|
98. |
|
KERBY Jordan |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
05:03 |
|
99. |
|
SCHELLING Patrick |
Team Vorarlberg |
05:27 |
|
100. |
|
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
Team Roth |
05:27 |
|
101. |
|
PARRA Hernán |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:52 |
|
DNS |
|
ITURRIA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
neštart. |
|
DNF |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BIDARD François |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BIDEAU Jean Marc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
INSAUSTI Jon Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KOHLER Martin |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KONING Peter |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KUCHER Michael |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAAS Martin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEBLOND Alliaume |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEDANOIS Kevin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAISON Jérémy |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANNION Gavin |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOLANO Juan Sebastian |
Team Manzana Postobon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOURIS Jens |
Drapac Professional Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PORZNER Manuel |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RESTREPO Tomas |
Team Manzana Postobon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCHREIBER Manuel |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SUAZA Bernardo |
Team Manzana Postobon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SUZUKI Ryu |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
THILL Tom |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
UCHIMA Kohei |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VALVASORI Larry |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|