11. |
|
FONTE César |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
15 |
12. |
|
BRAVO Garikoitz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
01:33 |
10 |
13. |
|
EZQUERRA Jesus |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
01:33 |
5 |
14. |
|
VDOVIN Alexander |
Lokosphinx |
01:33 |
5 |
15. |
|
JIMENEZ Carlos |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
5 |
16. |
|
GARCIA Vicente |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
01:33 |
3 |
17. |
|
SALAS Ibai |
Burgos-BH |
01:33 |
3 |
18. |
|
ORAM James |
One Pro Cycling |
01:33 |
3 |
19. |
|
DE LA FUENTE David |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
01:33 |
3 |
20. |
|
PEREZ Juan Ignacio |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
01:33 |
3 |
21. |
|
ARANBURU Alex |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
01:33 |
3 |
22. |
|
GRIJALBA Fernando |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
01:33 |
3 |
23. |
|
REIS Rafael |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
01:33 |
3 |
24. |
|
TORRES Pablo |
Burgos-BH |
01:33 |
3 |
25. |
|
RUBIO Diego |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
01:33 |
3 |
26. |
|
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
|
27. |
|
VALE Ricardo |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
|
28. |
|
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
|
29. |
|
ETXEBERRIA Víctor |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
|
30. |
|
GUERRERO Pablo |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
01:33 |
|
31. |
|
MERINO Igor |
Burgos-BH |
01:40 |
|
32. |
|
BIZKARRA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
01:40 |
|
33. |
|
HERRADA Jesús |
Movistar Team |
01:40 |
|
34. |
|
ROSON Jaime |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
01:40 |
|
35. |
|
DEL PINO Jesus |
Burgos-BH |
01:40 |
|
36. |
|
EBSEN John |
One Pro Cycling |
01:40 |
|
37. |
|
SUTHERLAND Rory |
Movistar Team |
01:44 |
|
38. |
|
IZAGIRRE Ion |
Movistar Team |
01:44 |
|
39. |
|
CARTHY Hugh |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
01:44 |
|
40. |
|
SAMOLENKOV Artem |
Lokosphinx |
02:07 |
|
41. |
|
HANDLEY Richard |
One Pro Cycling |
02:10 |
|
42. |
|
CARVALHO Antonio |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
02:56 |
|
43. |
|
BOHóRQUEZ Hernando |
Team Manzana Postobon |
03:43 |
|
44. |
|
NUñO Israel |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
05:51 |
|
45. |
|
GONZALEZ Mario |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
07:24 |
|
46. |
|
ZHURAVLEV Vadim |
Lokosphinx |
07:47 |
|
47. |
|
GONZáLEZ Adrián |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:10 |
|
48. |
|
MESTRE Ricardo |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
08:10 |
|
49. |
|
RODRIGUES Joao |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
08:10 |
|
50. |
|
TXOPERENA Beñat |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:10 |
|
51. |
|
NEUSTROEV Vasily |
Lokosphinx |
08:10 |
|
52. |
|
VDOVIN Sergey |
Lokosphinx |
08:10 |
|
53. |
|
COSTA Axel |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
09:20 |
|
54. |
|
FREITAS Daniel |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
09:20 |
|
55. |
|
VON HOFF Steele |
One Pro Cycling |
10:15 |
|
56. |
|
BESTER Shaun-Nick |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
10:15 |
|
57. |
|
LORENTE Carlos |
Dare Gobik |
10:15 |
|
58. |
|
ISIDORO Micael |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
10:15 |
|
59. |
|
SILVA Sandro Filipe |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
10:15 |
|
60. |
|
MARQUEZ Rafael |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
10:15 |
|
61. |
|
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista |
10:15 |
|
62. |
|
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:15 |
|
63. |
|
CANADA Cristian |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
10:15 |
|
64. |
|
LóPEZ Daniel |
Burgos-BH |
10:15 |
|
65. |
|
VILLEGAS Juan Pablo |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:15 |
|
66. |
|
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
10:15 |
|
67. |
|
SUAZA Bernardo |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:15 |
|
68. |
|
GONZALEZ Aitor |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
10:15 |
|
69. |
|
HOUSE Kristian |
One Pro Cycling |
10:15 |
|
70. |
|
MOLANO Juan Sebastian |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:15 |
|
71. |
|
SIERRA Yecid Arturo |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:15 |
|
72. |
|
SUECA Marco Tulio |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:19 |
|
73. |
|
SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
10:19 |
|
74. |
|
EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
10:19 |
|
75. |
|
GONÇALVES Júlio |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
10:19 |
|
76. |
|
ARAMENDIA Javier |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10:21 |
|
77. |
|
PARRA Hernán |
Team Manzana Postobon |
10:21 |
|
78. |
|
HUNT Joshua |
One Pro Cycling |
10:21 |
|
79. |
|
SARABIA Ignacio |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
10:21 |
|
80. |
|
LIVRAMENTO David |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
10:21 |
|
81. |
|
STRAKHOV Dmitry |
Lokosphinx |
10:24 |
|
82. |
|
VILELA Ricardo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10:26 |
|
83. |
|
GONZáLEZ Óscar |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
10:26 |
|
84. |
|
TIGRINE Mehdi |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
13:26 |
|
85. |
|
SOLE Arnau |
Burgos-BH |
13:26 |
|
DNF |
|
ALARCON Raul |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ANACONA Winner |
Movistar Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAYLIS Tom |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BETANCUR Carlos |
Movistar Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CANTERO Francisco Javier |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CASENY Ruben |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CLARKE David |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE SEGOVIA Jose Antonio |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DOMENE Antonio |
Dare Gobik |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUZMAN William |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KEUSER Andreas |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LOURENCO Rafael |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTINEZ Juan Jesus |
Dare Gobik |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTíN Víctor |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MATA Juan Jesus |
Dare Gobik |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAZARA Leonardo |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MILAN Diego |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
vlajka_kw |
MOSLIM Ali |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NUÑEZ Adrian |
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
REBOLLIDO Angel |
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROBREDO Álvaro |
Burgos-BH |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TERUEL Eloy |
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VALERO Javier |
Dare Gobik |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VILANOVA Marc |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
odstúpil |
|