11. |
|
RENAULT Maxime |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:31 |
15 |
12. |
|
YSSAAD Yannis |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:31 |
10 |
13. |
|
LAPORTE Christophe |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:31 |
5 |
14. |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:31 |
5 |
15. |
|
DUMOULIN Samuel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:31 |
5 |
16. |
|
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:31 |
3 |
17. |
|
THEVENOT Guillaume |
Direct Energie |
00:31 |
3 |
18. |
|
GERARD Arnaud |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:31 |
3 |
19. |
|
BODIOT Alexis |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:31 |
3 |
20. |
|
DUVAL Julien |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:31 |
3 |
21. |
|
DELAPLACE Anthony |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:31 |
3 |
22. |
|
STENUIT Robin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:31 |
3 |
23. |
|
JAKIN Alo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:31 |
3 |
24. |
|
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:31 |
3 |
25. |
|
SMITH Dion |
One Pro Cycling |
00:31 |
3 |
26. |
|
STASSEN Julien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:31 |
|
27. |
|
PICHOT Alexandre |
Direct Energie |
00:31 |
|
28. |
|
MCCORMICK Hayden |
One Pro Cycling |
00:31 |
|
29. |
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Direct Energie |
00:31 |
|
30. |
|
JARRIER Benoit |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:31 |
|
31. |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:31 |
|
32. |
|
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FDJ |
00:31 |
|
33. |
|
COMBAUD Romain |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:31 |
|
34. |
|
BREEN Vegard |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:31 |
|
35. |
|
MOUREY Francis |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:31 |
|
36. |
|
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
Direct Energie |
00:31 |
|
37. |
|
LABORIE Christophe |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:31 |
|
38. |
|
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FDJ |
00:39 |
|
39. |
|
SINNER Benoit |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:51 |
|
40. |
|
GAUDIN Damien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
01:03 |
|
41. |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
01:18 |
|
42. |
|
CHEVALIER Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:33 |
|
43. |
|
VENTURINI Clément |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:41 |
|
44. |
|
JANSSENS Jimmy |
Team3M |
01:41 |
|
45. |
|
MEURISSE Xandro |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
01:41 |
|
46. |
|
MEISEN Marcel |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
01:41 |
|
47. |
|
STEVENS Timothy |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
01:41 |
|
48. |
|
ROBERT Fréderique |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
01:41 |
|
49. |
|
LE GAC Olivier |
FDJ |
01:41 |
|
50. |
|
PARDINI Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:44 |
|
51. |
|
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
02:29 |
|
52. |
|
BARBIER Rudy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:37 |
|
53. |
|
COENEN Dennis |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
02:37 |
|
54. |
|
BOUCHER David |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
02:37 |
|
55. |
|
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
02:37 |
|
56. |
|
DRUYTS Gerry |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
02:37 |
|
57. |
|
MENUT David |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
03:21 |
|
58. |
|
CALMEJANE Lilian |
Direct Energie |
03:58 |
|
59. |
|
BONNAMOUR Franck |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
04:40 |
|
60. |
|
POULHIES Stéphane |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
04:40 |
|
61. |
|
MALDONADO Anthony |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
05:44 |
|
62. |
|
DENZ Nico |
AG2R La Mondiale |
05:44 |
|
63. |
|
GIRAUD Benjamin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
05:44 |
|
64. |
|
EL FARES Julien |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
05:44 |
|
. |
vlajka_ |
|
|
|
|
. |
vlajka_ |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ARISTI Mikel |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAGüES Aritz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BALDO Nicolas |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAUGNIES Jerome |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BIHEL César |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOIVIN Guillaume |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUVRY Dieter |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHETOUT Loïc |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CORNU Jeremy |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CRAVEN Dan |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DANIEL Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE VOS Gertjan |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRUMM Felix |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EVRARD Laurent |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FEILLU Romain |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GALTA Fredrik Strand |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GODERIS Jelle |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HABEAUX Gregory |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HADARI Zohar |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HATZ Christopher |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HAVIK Piotr |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JACOBS Pieter |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANSSEN Dick |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JAUREGUI Quentin |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JõEääR Gert |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KNAUP Tobias |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KOHLER Martin |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LANDER Sebastian |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEDANOIS Kevin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEVEAU Jeremy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LöER Lukas |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MALOVEC Lubos |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTIN Guillaume |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTINEZ Yannick |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MIGDAł Wojciech |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OLABERRIA Pello |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PAGE Dylan |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PASCHE Frank |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEREIRA Florent |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEREZ Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PINEAU Cédric |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RAPPS Dario |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RUIJGH Rob |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SAGIV Guy |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCHIAVOLIN Massimo |
|
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
Team3M |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SEYNAEVE Lander |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STüSSI Colin |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SéNéCHAL Florian |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TURGOT Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERHELST Louis |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VIMPERE Theo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WILLIAMS Samuel |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
Cycling Academy Team |
odstúpil |
|