11. |
|
MATé Luis Ángel |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
LASTRA Jonathan |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
PETERS Nans |
France |
00:00 |
5 |
14. |
|
CALMEJANE Lilian |
Direct Energie |
00:00 |
5 |
15. |
|
MOLARD Rudy |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
5 |
16. |
|
LABORIE Christophe |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
3 |
17. |
|
GAUTIER Cyril |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:00 |
3 |
18. |
|
GRELLIER Fabien |
Direct Energie |
00:00 |
3 |
19. |
|
MADRAZO Ángel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
3 |
20. |
|
HELVEN Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
3 |
21. |
|
THOMAS Benjamin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:07 |
3 |
22. |
|
EDET Nicolas |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:07 |
3 |
23. |
|
LEDANOIS Kevin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:07 |
3 |
24. |
|
COSNEFROY Benoit |
France |
00:07 |
3 |
25. |
|
LE ROUX Romain |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:07 |
3 |
26. |
|
GUAY Julien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:07 |
|
27. |
|
VERGAERDE Otto |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:07 |
|
28. |
|
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien |
France |
00:07 |
|
29. |
|
PACHER Quentin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:07 |
|
30. |
|
MOLINA Antonio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:07 |
|
31. |
|
MALDONADO Anthony |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:13 |
|
32. |
|
LEVEAU Jeremy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:15 |
|
33. |
|
GONZALEZ Aitor |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:15 |
|
34. |
|
GERARD Arnaud |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:17 |
|
35. |
|
CAM Maxime |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:17 |
|
36. |
|
COMBAUD Romain |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:17 |
|
37. |
|
OFFREDO Yoann |
FDJ |
00:17 |
|
38. |
|
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
Direct Energie |
00:17 |
|
39. |
|
ITURRIA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:17 |
|
40. |
|
STEELS Stijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:17 |
|
41. |
|
BIZKARRA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:17 |
|
42. |
|
JARRIER Benoit |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:17 |
|
43. |
|
RéZA Kévin |
FDJ |
00:22 |
|
44. |
|
LEVARLET Guillaume |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:23 |
|
45. |
|
DELAPLACE Anthony |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:23 |
|
46. |
|
BRUN Frederic |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:23 |
|
47. |
|
DAKTERIS Janis |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:23 |
|
48. |
|
GOUAULT Pierre |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:23 |
|
49. |
|
VIMPERE Theo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:23 |
|
50. |
|
BONNAMOUR Franck |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:23 |
|
51. |
|
CARTHY Hugh |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:23 |
|
52. |
|
JAKIN Alo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:31 |
|
53. |
|
WALLAYS Jens |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:32 |
|
54. |
|
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:39 |
|
55. |
|
CORBEL Erwann |
France |
00:40 |
|
56. |
|
POULHIES Stéphane |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:42 |
|
57. |
|
GAUDU David |
France |
00:42 |
|
58. |
|
DEWORTELAER Serge |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:42 |
|
59. |
|
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FDJ |
00:42 |
|
60. |
|
LEBRETON Kévin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:42 |
|
61. |
|
PARDILLA Sergio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:42 |
|
62. |
|
CORNU Jeremy |
Direct Energie |
00:51 |
|
63. |
|
PICHON Laurent |
FDJ |
00:51 |
|
64. |
|
LATOUR Pierre |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:51 |
|
65. |
|
CHéREL Mickaël |
AG2R La Mondiale |
00:51 |
|
66. |
|
BAGOT Yoann |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:53 |
|
67. |
|
JEANNESSON Arnold |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:00 |
|
68. |
|
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
Direct Energie |
01:06 |
|
69. |
|
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
01:12 |
|
70. |
|
TURGOT Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
01:15 |
|
71. |
|
RIBLON Christophe |
AG2R La Mondiale |
01:15 |
|
72. |
|
LE BON Johan |
FDJ |
01:15 |
|
73. |
|
COUSIN Jérôme |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01:54 |
|
74. |
|
VILELA Ricardo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
01:58 |
|
75. |
|
FORTIN Filippo |
GM Europa Ovini |
03:51 |
|
76. |
|
GUYOT Yann |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
04:27 |
|
77. |
|
DANIEL Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale |
05:59 |
|
78. |
|
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri |
FDJ |
06:09 |
|
DNS |
|
SPRENGERS Thomas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
neštart. |
|
DNF |
|
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BALDI Francesco |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BALYKIN Ivan |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BENITO Miguel Ángel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BORELLA Federico |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUVRY Dieter |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BRAVO Garikoitz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BURCHIO Federico |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CENTRONE Ivan |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CIAVATTA Paolo |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CORELLA Rene |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DA SILVA Tiago |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE PAUW Moreno |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DI GRÉGORIO Rémy |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EL FARES Julien |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FERNANDEZ Delio |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GENOVESE Nicola |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GOUGEARD Alexis |
AG2R La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JOURNIAUX Axel |
France |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KASTEMYR Pontus |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEONE Davide |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MADOUAS Valentin |
France |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARQUEZ José |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARTINEZ Yannick |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOJICA José |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NAULEAU Bryan |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NIKA Iltjan |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OLABERRIA Pello |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PACCHIARDO Davide |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PETELIN Jan |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RICKAERT Jonas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROTONDI Matteo |
GM Europa Ovini |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SAUVAGE Paul |
France |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STEVIC Ivan |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STRAND GALTA Fredrik |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TOMASIAK Konrad |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN AKEN Matthias |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN GESTEL Dries |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WEAVER Rolly |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|