tim
krajinaTINKOFF TEAM

1 BRUTT Pavel
2 HANSEN Jesper
3 BENNATI Daniele
4 SAGAN Juraj
5 PAULINHO Sergio
6 HERNÁNDEZ Jesus
7 PETROV Evgeni
8 TROFIMOV Yury
tim
krajinaMOVISTAR TEAM

11 AMADOR Andrej
12 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
13 DOWSETT Alex
14 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
15 QUINTANA Dayer
16 SUTHERLAND Rory
17 VENTOSO Francisco
18 VISCONTI Giovanni
tim
krajinaETIXX - QUICK-STEP

21 DE PLUS Laurens
22 GAVIRIA Fernando
23 JUNGELS Bob
24 MARTINELLI Davide
25 SERRY Pieter
26 STYBAR Zdenek
27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
28 MAES Nikolas
tim
krajinaASTANA PRO TEAM

31 AGNOLI Valerio
32 CAPECCHI Eros
33 CATALDO Dario
34 GUARDINI Andrea
35 SMUKULIS Gatis
36 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
37 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
38 ZEITS Andrey
tim
krajinaCANNONDALE PRO CYCLING

41 BETTIOL Alberto
42 CARDOSO André
43 CLARKE Simon
44 FORMOLO Davide
45 SKUJINS Toms
46 URAN URAN Rigoberto
47 VILLELLA Davide
48 WOODS Michael
tim
krajinaDIMENSION DATA

51 BRAMMEIER Matthew
52 FRAILE Omar
53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
54 JIM Songezo
55 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
56 REGUIGUI Youcef
57 SBARAGLI Kristian
58 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
tim
krajinaTREK - SEGAFREDO

61 ALAFACI Eugenio
62 BEPPU Fumiyuki
63 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
64 COLEDAN Marco
65 DEVOLDER Stijn
66 FELLINE Fabio
67 HESJEDAL Ryder
68 VAN POPPEL Boy
tim
krajinaTEAM SKY

71 GOLAS Michal
72 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
73 KENNAUGH Peter
74 KONIG Leopold
75 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
76 PUCCIO Salvatore
77 ROCHE Nicholas
78 VIVIANI Elia
tim
krajinaLAMPRE - MERIDA

81 ULISSI Diego
82 COSTA Mário
83 FERRARI Roberto
84 MORI Manuele
85 MODOLO Sacha
86 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
87 PETILLI Simone
88 MOHORIC Matej
tim
krajinaBMC RACING TEAM

91 DE MARCHI Alessandro
92 GILBERT Philippe
93 GERTS Floris
94 HERMANS Ben
95 QUINZIATO Manuel
96 VELITS Peter
97 VLIEGEN Loic
98 WYSS Danilo
tim
krajinaORICA GREENEDGE

101 YATES Simon
102 EWAN Caleb
103 HAIG Jack
104 KEUKELEIRE Jens
105 TUFT Svein
106 MEZGEC Luka
107 DOCKER Mitchell
108 BEWLEY Sam
tim
krajinaGIANT - ALPECIN

111 ARNDT Nikias
112 DE BACKER Bert
113 DE KORT Koen
114 FROHLINGER Johannes
115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
116 STAMSNIJDER Tom
117 WAEYTENS Zico
118 WALSCHEID Max
tim
krajinaKAŤUŠA

121 CHERNETSKY Sergey
122 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
123 LAGUTIN Sergey
124 MAMYKIN Matvei
125 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
126 ŠPILAK Simon
127 TAARAMAE Rein
128 VOROBYEV Anton
tim
krajinaLOTTO NL - JUMBO

131 BATTAGLIN Enrico
132 BOUWMAN Koen
133 CAMPENAERTS Victor
134 HOFLAND Moreno
135 LEEZER Tom
136 ROGLIČ Primož
137 VERMEULEN Alexey
138 VAN WINDEN Dennis
tim
krajinaLOTTO SOUDAL

141 BENOOT Tiesj
142 DE BUYST Jasper
143 DE CLERCQ Bart
144 ARMEE Sander
145 MONFORT Maxime
146 VALLS FERRI Rafael
147 VERVAEKE Louis
148 WELLENS Tim
tim
krajinaAG2R LA MONDIALE

151 BÉRARD Julien
152 BIDARD François
153 DENZ Nico
154 HOULE Hugo
155 KADRI Blel
156 MINARD Sébastien
157 MONTAGUTI Matteo
158 PERAUD Jean Christophe
tim
krajinaIAM CYCLING

161 AREGGER Marcel
162 DENIFL Stefan
163 FUMEAUX Jonathan
164 HAUSSLER Heinrich
165 KLUGE Roger
166 PELUCCHI Matteo
167 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
168 WARBASSE Larry
tim
krajinaFDJ

171 ELISSONDE Kenny
172 FISCHER Murilo
173 FOURNIER Marc
174 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
175 LE BON Johan
176 MANZIN Lorrenzo
177 OFFREDO Yohan
178 REZA Kevin
tim
krajinaVERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING
181 FRANCZAK Pawel
182 GRADEK Kamil
183 CIESLIK Pawel
184 BODNAR Lukasz
185 STACHOWIAK Adam
186 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
187 KOCH Jonas
188 HNIK Karel
tim
krajinaCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
191 PATERSKI Maciej
192 OWSIAN Lukasz
193 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
194 TACIAK Mateusz
195 PALUTA Michal
196 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
197 DE LA PARTE Victor
198 SAMOILAU Branislau
 

vlajka POĽSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
201 BATEK Dariusz
202 DETKO Artur
203 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
204 KONWA Marek
205 REKITA Szymon
206 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
207 SZELAG Gracjan
208 ZIELINSKI Kamil
tim
krajinaTEAM NOVO NORDISK
211 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
212 VERSCHOOR Martijn
213 PLANET Charles
214 LOZANO RIBA David
215 PERON Andrea
216 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
217 WILLIAMS Christopher
218 CLANCY Stephen
tim
krajinaONE PRO CYCLING
221 BARKER Yanto
222 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
223 DOMAGALSKI Karol
224 GOSS Matthew
225 OPIE Chris
226 ORAM James
227 SMITH Dion
228 WILLIAMS Peter
tim
krajinaGAZPROM - RUSVELO
231 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
232 SAVITSKY Ivan
233 NIKOLAEV Sergey
234 FIRSANOV Serguei
235 BOEV Igor
236 MAIKIN Roman
237 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
238 OVECHKIN Artem
tim
krajinaBARDIANI CSF
241 COLBRELLI Sonny
242 BARBIN Enrico
243 BOEM Nicola
244 MAESTRI Mirco
245 ROTA Lorenzo
246 RUFFONI Nicola
247 SIMION Paolo
248 TONELLI Alessandro