BARDIANI CSF
1 COLBRELLI Sonny
2 SIMION Paolo
3 BOEM Nicola
4 CICCONE Giulio
5 ANDREETTA Simone
6 ROTA Lorenzo
7 ZARDINI Edoardo
8 STERBINI Luca
ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
11 ANTOMARCHI Julien
12 VANTOMME Maxime
13 BOUVRY Dieter
14 LEVEAU Jérémy
15 MONCOMBLE Nicolas
16 PEREIRA Florent
17 VERHELST Louis
18 TURGIS Jimmy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 BÉRARD Julien
22 BONNAFOND Guillaume
23 DUPONT Hubert
24 GAUDIN Damien
25 GAUTIER Cyril
26 GOUGEARD Alexis
27 COSNEFROY Benoit
BMC RACING TEAM
31 BOHLI Tom
32 DE MARCHI Alessandro
33 ZABEL Rick
34 ROSSKOPF Joey
35 SENNI Manuel
36 VELITS Peter
37 EISENHART Taylor
38 LIENHARD Fabian
FDJ
41 COURTEILLE Arnaud
42 FOURNIER Marc
43 LE GAC Olivier
44 MAISON Jérémy
45 DOUBEY Fabien
46 PINEAU Cedric
47 ROY Jérémy
MOVISTAR TEAM
51 VISCONTI Giovanni
52 ARCAS PEŃA Jorge
53 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
54 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
55 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
56 PEDRERO Antonio
57 VENTOSO Francisco
58 CARAPAZ Richard
TINKOFF TEAM
61 BRUTT Pavel
62 MAJKA Rafal
64 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
65 MONTAGNOLI Andrea
66 PETROV Evgeni
67 BAŠKA Erik
68 BALLERINI Davide
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
71 PELLIZOTTI Franco
72 FRAPPORTI Marco
73 GAVAZZI Francesco
74 SELVAGGI Mirko
75 NARDIN Alberto
76 TALIANI Alessio
77 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
78 BONUSI Raffaello
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS
81 BARBERO Carlos
82 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
83 SÁEZ BENITO Hector
84 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
85 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
86 FERRARI Fabricio
87 MOLINA CANET Antonio
88 VILELA Ricardo
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
91 JOEAAR Gert
92 BOUHANNI Nacer
94 HOFSTETTER Hugo
95 EDET Nicolas
96 JEANNESSON Arnold
97 LEMOINE Cyril
98 PEREZ Anthony
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
101 COMBAUD Romain
102 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
103 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn
104 EL FARES Julien
105 MARTINEZ Yannick
106 PACHER Quentin
107 DIAZ Daniel
108 LABORIE Christophe
DIRECT ENERGIE
112 COQUARD Bryan
113 CORNU Jérémy
114 GUILLEMOIS Romain
115 GRELLIER Fabien
116 PETIT Adrien
117 THÉVENOT Guillaume
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
121 BROWN Graeme
122 EVANS Brad
123 JONES Brenton
124 KERBY Jordan
125 LOWNDES Jason
126 MOURIS Jens
127 SCULLY Thomas
128 SPOKES Samuel
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
131 FEDRIGO Pierrick
132 DELAPLACE Anthony
133 VACHON Florian
134 FONSECA Armindo
135 GERARD Arnaud
136 MOUREY Francis
137 TRONET Steven
138 LOUBET Julien
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
141 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
142 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
143 BOEV Igor
144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
145 NIKOLAEV Sergey
146 FIRSANOV Serguei
147 MAIKIN Roman
148 SHALUNOV Evgeny
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON
151 WEENING Pieter
152 DUYN Huub
153 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
154 KREDER Michel
155 VAN EMPEL Etienne
156 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
157 SLIK Ivar
158 KREDER Wesley
TEAM ROTH
161 CECCHIN Alberto
162 BRUNGGER Nico
163 D'URBANO Marco
164 JAUN Lukas
165 STÜSSI Colin
166 THALMANN Roland
167 PASQUALON Andrea
168 BALDO Nicolas
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
171 CAPIOT Amaury
172 DE GENDT Aimé
173 DECLERCQ Tim
174 SPRENGERS Thomas
175 STEELS Stijn
176 HELVEN Sander
177 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
178 WALLAYS Jens
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
181 MARTIN Guillaume
182 BACKAERT Frederik
183 DRON Boris
184 CLAEYS Dimitri
185 DEGAND Thomas
186 JANS Roy
187 MINNAARD Marco
188 MEURISSE Xandro
WILIER - SOUTHEAST
191 BELLETTI Manuel
192 BUSATO Matteo
193 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
194 GODOY Yonder
195 FEDI Andrea
196 POZZATO Filippo
197 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
198 ANDRIATO Rafael
11 ANTOMARCHI Julien
12 VANTOMME Maxime
13 BOUVRY Dieter
14 LEVEAU Jérémy
15 MONCOMBLE Nicolas
16 PEREIRA Florent
17 VERHELST Louis
18 TURGIS Jimmy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 BÉRARD Julien
22 BONNAFOND Guillaume
23 DUPONT Hubert
24 GAUDIN Damien
25 GAUTIER Cyril
26 GOUGEARD Alexis
27 COSNEFROY Benoit
BMC RACING TEAM
31 BOHLI Tom
32 DE MARCHI Alessandro
33 ZABEL Rick
34 ROSSKOPF Joey
35 SENNI Manuel
36 VELITS Peter
37 EISENHART Taylor
38 LIENHARD Fabian
FDJ
41 COURTEILLE Arnaud
42 FOURNIER Marc
43 LE GAC Olivier
44 MAISON Jérémy
45 DOUBEY Fabien
46 PINEAU Cedric
47 ROY Jérémy
MOVISTAR TEAM
51 VISCONTI Giovanni
52 ARCAS PEŃA Jorge
53 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
54 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
55 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
56 PEDRERO Antonio
57 VENTOSO Francisco
58 CARAPAZ Richard
TINKOFF TEAM
61 BRUTT Pavel
62 MAJKA Rafal
64 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
65 MONTAGNOLI Andrea
66 PETROV Evgeni
67 BAŠKA Erik
68 BALLERINI Davide
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
71 PELLIZOTTI Franco
72 FRAPPORTI Marco
73 GAVAZZI Francesco
74 SELVAGGI Mirko
75 NARDIN Alberto
76 TALIANI Alessio
77 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
78 BONUSI Raffaello
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS
81 BARBERO Carlos
82 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
83 SÁEZ BENITO Hector
84 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
85 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel
86 FERRARI Fabricio
87 MOLINA CANET Antonio
88 VILELA Ricardo
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
91 JOEAAR Gert
92 BOUHANNI Nacer
94 HOFSTETTER Hugo
95 EDET Nicolas
96 JEANNESSON Arnold
97 LEMOINE Cyril
98 PEREZ Anthony
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
101 COMBAUD Romain
102 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
103 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn
104 EL FARES Julien
105 MARTINEZ Yannick
106 PACHER Quentin
107 DIAZ Daniel
108 LABORIE Christophe
DIRECT ENERGIE
112 COQUARD Bryan
113 CORNU Jérémy
114 GUILLEMOIS Romain
115 GRELLIER Fabien
116 PETIT Adrien
117 THÉVENOT Guillaume
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
121 BROWN Graeme
122 EVANS Brad
123 JONES Brenton
124 KERBY Jordan
125 LOWNDES Jason
126 MOURIS Jens
127 SCULLY Thomas
128 SPOKES Samuel
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
131 FEDRIGO Pierrick
132 DELAPLACE Anthony
133 VACHON Florian
134 FONSECA Armindo
135 GERARD Arnaud
136 MOUREY Francis
137 TRONET Steven
138 LOUBET Julien
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
141 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
142 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
143 BOEV Igor
144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
145 NIKOLAEV Sergey
146 FIRSANOV Serguei
147 MAIKIN Roman
148 SHALUNOV Evgeny
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON
151 WEENING Pieter
152 DUYN Huub
153 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
154 KREDER Michel
155 VAN EMPEL Etienne
156 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
157 SLIK Ivar
158 KREDER Wesley
TEAM ROTH
161 CECCHIN Alberto
162 BRUNGGER Nico
163 D'URBANO Marco
164 JAUN Lukas
165 STÜSSI Colin
166 THALMANN Roland
167 PASQUALON Andrea
168 BALDO Nicolas
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
171 CAPIOT Amaury
172 DE GENDT Aimé
173 DECLERCQ Tim
174 SPRENGERS Thomas
175 STEELS Stijn
176 HELVEN Sander
177 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
178 WALLAYS Jens
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
181 MARTIN Guillaume
182 BACKAERT Frederik
183 DRON Boris
184 CLAEYS Dimitri
185 DEGAND Thomas
186 JANS Roy
187 MINNAARD Marco
188 MEURISSE Xandro
WILIER - SOUTHEAST
191 BELLETTI Manuel
192 BUSATO Matteo
193 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
194 GODOY Yonder
195 FEDI Andrea
196 POZZATO Filippo
197 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
198 ANDRIATO Rafael
ARMÉE DE TERRE
201 BARBAS Yoann
202 PENVEN Clément
203 GUYOT Yann
204 LEBRETON Kevin
205 LE ROUX Romain
206 MAINARD Jérôme
207 RAIBAUD Jimmy
208 DUVAL Julien
201 BARBAS Yoann
202 PENVEN Clément
203 GUYOT Yann
204 LEBRETON Kevin
205 LE ROUX Romain
206 MAINARD Jérôme
207 RAIBAUD Jimmy
208 DUVAL Julien
HP-BTP AUBER 93
211 FEILLU Romain
212 DASSONVILLE Flavien
213 RENAULT Maxime
214 JAKIN Alo
215 LEVARLET Guillaume
216 MALDONADO Anthony
217 MENUT David
218 VIMPERE Théo
211 FEILLU Romain
212 DASSONVILLE Flavien
213 RENAULT Maxime
214 JAKIN Alo
215 LEVARLET Guillaume
216 MALDONADO Anthony
217 MENUT David
218 VIMPERE Théo