11. |
|
BERTAZZO Liam |
Wilier - Southeast |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
CLAEYS Dimitri |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
MEIJERS Daan |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
00:00 |
5 |
14. |
|
STALLAERT Joeri |
Cibel - Cebon |
00:00 |
5 |
15. |
|
NAESEN Lawrence |
Cibel - Cebon |
00:00 |
5 |
16. |
|
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
00:00 |
3 |
17. |
|
DRUYTS Gerry |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
00:00 |
3 |
18. |
|
LATHAM Christopher |
Team Wiggins |
00:00 |
3 |
19. |
|
HONIG Reinier |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
00:00 |
3 |
20. |
|
STEELS Stijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
3 |
21. |
|
NERZ Dominik |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:00 |
3 |
22. |
|
DONDERS Jelle |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
00:00 |
3 |
23. |
|
LEWIS Gruffudd |
Madison Genesis |
00:00 |
3 |
24. |
|
DE ROOZE Niels |
Veranclassic - AGO |
00:00 |
3 |
25. |
|
TOFFALI Nicola |
Team Roth |
00:00 |
3 |
26. |
|
RAILEANU Cristian |
Wilier - Southeast |
00:00 |
|
27. |
|
LOZANO David |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
28. |
|
DECLERCQ Tim |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
29. |
|
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
30. |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:00 |
|
31. |
|
SMITH Dion |
One Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
32. |
|
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
00:00 |
|
33. |
|
BÁRTA Jan |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:08 |
|
34. |
|
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
00:25 |
|
35. |
|
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrej |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
00:30 |
|
36. |
|
BREEN Vegard |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:33 |
|
37. |
|
LIGTHART Pim |
Lotto Soudal |
00:47 |
|
38. |
|
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:55 |
|
39. |
|
PAGE Dylan |
Team Roth |
01:02 |
|
40. |
|
NÖMMELA Aksel |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
01:02 |
|
41. |
|
GUNST Davy |
Rabobank Development Team |
01:02 |
|
42. |
|
LOWE Samuel |
Team Wiggins |
01:02 |
|
43. |
|
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
01:02 |
|
44. |
|
STEWART Thomas |
Madison Genesis |
01:02 |
|
45. |
|
GOUGH Fraser |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
01:02 |
|
46. |
|
RUIJGH Rob |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
01:05 |
|
47. |
|
ROBERT Fréderique |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
01:05 |
|
48. |
|
LANDER Sebastian |
One Pro Cycling |
01:05 |
|
49. |
|
DE GREEF Robbert |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
01:09 |
|
50. |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
01:09 |
|
51. |
|
HENDERSON Gregory |
Lotto Soudal |
01:09 |
|
52. |
|
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
Bora-Argon 18 |
01:09 |
|
53. |
|
GODRIE Stan |
Rabobank Development Team |
01:09 |
|
54. |
|
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
01:09 |
|
55. |
|
GESBERT Elie |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
01:09 |
|
56. |
|
BIDEAU Jean Marc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
01:09 |
|
57. |
|
ISTA Kevyn |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:18 |
|
58. |
|
CAVAGNA Rémi |
Klein Constantia |
01:32 |
|
59. |
|
WASTYN Emiel |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
02:32 |
|
60. |
|
GOOLAERTS Michael |
Lotto Soudal |
02:32 |
|
61. |
|
ZHUPA Eugert |
Wilier - Southeast |
02:44 |
|
62. |
|
GHYSELINCK Jan |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
02:58 |
|
63. |
|
KUSTADINČEV Roman |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
03:26 |
|
64. |
|
BALDO Nicolas |
Team Roth |
03:26 |
|
65. |
|
MCNALLY Mark |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
03:26 |
|
66. |
|
KRIEGER Alexander |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
03:26 |
|
67. |
|
VERGAERDE Otto |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
03:26 |
|
68. |
|
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
03:26 |
|
69. |
|
BOL Cees |
Rabobank Development Team |
03:42 |
|
70. |
|
VOSS Paul |
Bora-Argon 18 |
03:46 |
|
71. |
|
O' BRIEN Mark |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
03:46 |
|
72. |
|
BIERMANS Jenthe |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
03:46 |
|
73. |
|
DE TROYER Tim |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
03:46 |
|
74. |
|
KREDER Raymond |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
03:46 |
|
75. |
|
KREDER Wesley |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
03:46 |
|
76. |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
03:51 |
|
77. |
|
MANDRYSCH John |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
06:26 |
|
78. |
|
PLANET Charles |
Team Novo Nordisk |
06:26 |
|
79. |
|
MASSON Christophe |
Veranclassic - AGO |
06:26 |
|
80. |
|
VALLéE Boris |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
06:26 |
|
81. |
|
BENNETT Sam |
Bora-Argon 18 |
06:26 |
|
82. |
|
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
Bora-Argon 18 |
06:33 |
|
83. |
|
GROEN Ike |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
08:35 |
|
84. |
|
ZENOVICH Matthew |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
08:35 |
|
85. |
|
PATTEN Daniel |
Team Wiggins |
08:35 |
|
86. |
|
BOL Jetse |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
08:35 |
|
87. |
|
WILLIAMS Samuel |
One Pro Cycling |
09:33 |
|
88. |
|
REUS Kai |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
09:33 |
|
89. |
|
LOOIJ Andre |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
09:42 |
|
90. |
|
HEREIJGERS Kobus |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
09:42 |
|
91. |
|
KOREVAAR Merijn |
Rabobank Development Team |
09:42 |
|
92. |
|
THOMPSON Michael |
Team Wiggins |
09:42 |
|
93. |
|
PEARSON Daniel |
Team Wiggins |
09:42 |
|
94. |
|
REYNAERTS Wim |
Cibel - Cebon |
09:42 |
|
95. |
|
CORNELISSE Mitchell |
Rabobank Development Team |
09:42 |
|
96. |
|
FRISON Frederik |
Lotto Soudal |
09:42 |
|
97. |
|
DEHAES Kenny |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
09:42 |
|
98. |
|
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
09:42 |
|
99. |
|
CHEVALIER Olivier |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
09:42 |
|
100. |
|
MOLLY Kenny |
Klein Constantia |
09:42 |
|
101. |
|
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
09:42 |
|
102. |
|
JACOBS Pieter |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
09:42 |
|
103. |
|
MUDGEWAY Luke |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
09:42 |
|
104. |
|
GUNMAN Taylor |
Madison Genesis |
09:42 |
|
105. |
|
STEVENS Timothy |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
09:42 |
|
106. |
|
LENNERTZ Sam |
Veranclassic - AGO |
09:42 |
|
107. |
|
VERRAES Benjamin |
Cibel - Cebon |
09:42 |
|
108. |
|
BRUN Frederic |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
09:42 |
|
109. |
|
FONZI Giuseppe |
Wilier - Southeast |
09:42 |
|
110. |
|
BOVENHUIS Jasper |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
09:42 |
|
111. |
|
MARKUS Barry |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
09:42 |
|
112. |
|
ROWSELL Erick |
Madison Genesis |
09:42 |
|
113. |
|
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke |
09:42 |
|
114. |
|
PERON Andrea |
Team Novo Nordisk |
09:42 |
|
115. |
|
FYFFE Angus |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
09:49 |
|
DNF |
|
AITCHESON Liam |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ANECA Ciske |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAYLIS Tom |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BICO Nuno |
Klein Constantia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BLAIN Alexandre |
Madison Genesis |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOECKMANS Kris |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUCHER David |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BREYNE Jonathan |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BROCKHOFF Jan |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CONTI Samuele |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CREMERS Ruud |
Team Novo Nordisk |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CRONSHAW Mathew |
Madison Genesis |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE BIE Sean |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE KETELE Kenny |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DE PAEPE Johannes |
Cibel - Cebon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DELFOSSE Florent |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEPYPERE Mathias |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DRAPERI Matteo |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOTI Carmelo |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GARDEYN Gorik |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GEUENS Alexander |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GLASSPOOL James |
Team Novo Nordisk |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GREIPEL André |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HANDLEY Richard |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HARRISON Samuel |
Team Wiggins |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HOLMES Matthew |
Madison Genesis |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HORTON Tobyn |
Madison Genesis |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JANORSCHKE Grischa |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
JULES Justin |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KELLY Jake |
Team Wiggins |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KENT-SPARK Oliver |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KOHLER Martin |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KRUOPIS Aidis |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAKE Sean |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LECROCQ Jérémy |
Klein Constantia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEHKÝ Roman |
Klein Constantia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LEROUX Samuel |
Veranclassic - AGO |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LIVYNS Arjen |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAIKIN Roman |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MANNAERTS Jelle |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARECZKO Jakub |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MCKENNA Sean |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MOTTIER Justin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
Rabobank Development Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
O' LOUGHLIN Michael |
Team Wiggins |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OLESEN Patrick |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ORAM James |
One Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RICKAERT Jonas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROTTY Glenn |
Cibel - Cebon |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SCOTT Jacob |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SEROV Alexander |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SHAW Damien |
An Post - Chain Reaction |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SILVESTRE Fábio |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SISR František |
Klein Constantia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SLIK Ivar |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STAŠ Mamir |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TEDESCHI Mirko |
Wilier - Southeast |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
THURAU Bjorn |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VACCHER Andrea |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VALOGNES Quentin |
Team Novo Nordisk |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik |
Rabobank Development Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
Avanti IsoWhey Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANDEN BAK Laurent |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
Team Novo Nordisk |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERSTRAETEN Jari |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VERWAEST Kevin |
Superano Ham - Isorex |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WILLIAMS Christopher |
Team Novo Nordisk |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WOUTERS Sieben |
Rabobank Development Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ZORDAN Andrea |
Team Roth |
odstúpil |
|