GP des Kantons Aargau 2021 (1.1), piatok 4. júna (57. ročník)
pi | 4.6. | Leuggern > Leuggern | 172 km | Schelling |
Štartová listina |
profil pretekov, 2880 nastúpaných metrov (© la-flamme-rouge.eu) |
Výsledky | ||||||||
1. | SCHELLING Ide | BORA-hansgrohe | 04:05:45 | 125 | ||||
2. | COSTA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00 | 85 | ||||
3. | CHAVES Esteban | Team BikeExchange | 00:00 | 70 | ||||
4. | NIZZOLO Giacomo | Qhubeka ASSOS | 00:15 | 60 | ||||
5. | ACKERMANN Pascal | BORA-hansgrohe | 00:15 | 50 | ||||
6. | MATTHEWS Michael | Team BikeExchange | 00:15 | 40 |
108. | KAŠKO Dávid | BORA-hansgrohe | 14:13 |
7. | TIZZA Marco | Amore & Vita | 00:15 | 35 | |
8. | PASQUALON Andrea | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 00:15 | 30 | |
9. | SIMON Julien | Total Direct Energie | 00:15 | 25 | |
10. | VAN HOECKE Gijs | AG2R Citroën Team | 00:15 | 20 | |
11. | CANOLA Marco | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:15 | 15 | |
12. | HARDY Romain | Arkéa-Samsic | 00:15 | 10 | |
13. | MAAS Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 00:15 | 5 | |
14. | RÜEGG Lukas | Swiss Racing Academy | 00:15 | 5 | |
15. | SUTER Joel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 00:15 | 5 | |
16. | WILLEMS Thimo | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 00:15 | 3 | |
17. | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | Total Direct Energie | 00:15 | 3 | |
18. | GIBBONS Ryan | UAE Team Emirates | 00:15 | 3 | |
19. | LAMMERTINK Maurits | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 00:15 | 3 | |
20. | SCHÄR Michael | AG2R Citroën Team | 00:15 | 3 | |
21. | VELASCO Simone | Gazprom-RusVelo | 00:15 | 3 | |
22. | THALMANN Roland | Team Vorarlberg | 00:15 | 3 | |
23. | PETERS Nans | AG2R Citroën Team | 00:15 | 3 | |
24. | SCHURTER Nino | Switzerland | 00:15 | 3 | |
25. | FLÜCKIGER Mathias | Switzerland | 00:15 | 3 | |
26. | LEDANOIS Kevin | Arkéa-Samsic | 00:15 | ||
27. | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 00:15 | ||
28. | TURGIS Anthony | Total Direct Energie | 00:15 | ||
29. | GAROSIO Andrea | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 00:15 | ||
30. | MORENO SALA Adria | Team Vorarlberg | 00:15 | ||
31. | GRÖNDAHL JANSEN Amund | Team BikeExchange | 00:15 | ||
33. | ROTA Lorenzo | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 00:15 | ||
33. | MERTENS Julian | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 00:26 | ||
34. | PALZER Anton | BORA-hansgrohe | 00:26 | ||
35. | HERREGODTS Rune | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 00:26 | ||
36. | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 00:26 | ||
37. | MONACO Alessandro | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 00:26 | ||
38. | MUNOZ Cristian | UAE Team Emirates | 00:31 | ||
39. | DOUBEY Fabien | Total Direct Energie | 00:33 | ||
40. | MOLANO Sebastian | UAE Team Emirates | 00:36 | ||
41. | SAVINI Daniel | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 00:36 | ||
42. | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Total Direct Energie | 00:36 | ||
43. | DE LA CRUZ David | UAE Team Emirates | 00:51 | ||
44. | HIRSCHI Marc | UAE Team Emirates | 00:51 | ||
45. | PRODHOMME Nicolas | AG2R Citroën Team | 00:55 | ||
46. | GUERNALEC Thibault | Arkéa-Samsic | 00:58 | ||
47. | SPRENGERS Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 00:58 | ||
48. | SMITH Dion | Team BikeExchange | 01:03 | ||
49. | PAN | GONZALEZ Roberto | Vini Zabú | 01:13 | |
50. | WIRTGEN Luc | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 01:13 | ||
51. | PEYSKENS Dimitri | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 01:13 | ||
52. | APPOLLONIO Davide | Amore & Vita | 01:13 | ||
53. | COUANON Jonathan | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 01:16 | ||
54. | VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Qhubeka ASSOS | 02:00 | ||
55. | TOTO Paolo | Amore & Vita | 02:39 | ||
56. | VERWILST Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 02:57 | ||
57. | PIRAZZI Stefano | Amore & Vita | 03:00 | ||
58. | PAASSCHENS Mathijs | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 03:37 | ||
59. | HALLER Patrick | Leopard Pro Cycling | 03:47 | ||
60. | CHRISTEN Fabio | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 03:47 | ||
61. | MOBACH Jarno | Leopard Pro Cycling | 03:48 | ||
62. | RADICE Raffaele | MG Kvis VPM | 03:55 | ||
63. | LONARDI Giovanni | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 03:55 | ||
64. | ORRICO Davide | Vini Zabú | 03:55 | ||
65. | BOUDAT Thomas | Arkéa-Samsic | 03:55 | ||
66. | PAQUOT Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 03:55 | ||
67. | ROVNY Ivan | Gazprom-RusVelo | 03:55 | ||
68. | BALFOUR Stuart | Swiss Racing Academy | 03:55 | ||
69. | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 03:55 | ||
70. | LATOUR Pierre | Total Direct Energie | 03:55 | ||
71. | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 03:55 | ||
72. | GUÉRIN Alexis | Team Vorarlberg | 03:55 | ||
73. | MAESTRI Mirco | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 03:55 | ||
74. | TONELLI Alessandro | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 03:55 | ||
75. | DURBRIDGE Luke | Team BikeExchange | 03:55 | ||
76. | TEASDALE Josh | X Speed United | 06:27 | ||
77. | DUVAL Julien | AG2R Citroën Team | 06:27 | ||
78. | BROWN Connor | Qhubeka ASSOS | 06:27 | ||
79. | RIKUNOV Petr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 06:27 | ||
80. | MEILER Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | 06:27 | ||
81. | BOEV Igor | Gazprom-RusVelo | 06:27 | ||
82. | VENNER Quentin | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 06:27 | ||
83. | DLAMINI Nicholas | Qhubeka ASSOS | 06:27 | ||
84. | WRIGHT Paul | MG Kvis VPM | 06:27 | ||
85. | DE KETELE Kenny | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 06:27 | ||
86. | DI FELICE Francesco | MG Kvis VPM | 06:27 | ||
87. | DOUBLE Paul | MG Kvis VPM | 06:27 | ||
88. | DE LA PARTE Victor | Total Direct Energie | 06:27 | ||
89. | STÜSSI Colin | Team Vorarlberg | 06:27 | ||
90. | QUINTANA Dayer | Arkéa-Samsic | 06:27 | ||
91. | JACOBS Johan | Switzerland | 06:27 | ||
92. | RIOU Alan | Arkéa-Samsic | 06:27 | ||
93. | COQUERET Louis | Leopard Pro Cycling | 07:27 | ||
94. | ZANONCELLO Enrico | Bardiani CSF Faizanè | 07:51 | ||
95. | EDUARDO SALAS Juan | Massi Vivo - Conecta | 07:51 | ||
96. | THIERY Cyrille | Swiss Racing Academy | 07:51 | ||
97. | VITZTHUM Simon | Switzerland | 07:51 | ||
98. | AEBI Antoine | Switzerland | 07:51 | ||
99. | MEEUS Jordi | BORA-hansgrohe | 07:51 | ||
100. | IMHOF Claudio | Switzerland | 07:51 | ||
101. | LÜSCHER Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 07:51 | ||
102. | RÜEGG Timon | Switzerland | 07:51 | ||
103. | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo | Vini Zabú | 07:51 | ||
104. | SCHIR Thery | Swiss Racing Academy | 07:51 | ||
105. | TORTOMASI Leonardo | Vini Zabú | 11:01 | ||
106. | TRACZ Szymon | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 11:01 | ||
107. | MOL Wesley | X Speed United | 11:01 | ||
108. | BASKA Erik | BORA-hansgrohe | 14:13 | ||
109. | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio | MG Kvis VPM | 14:13 | ||
110. | BURTNIK Evan | X Speed United | 14:13 | ||
111. | PETELIN Jan | Vini Zabú | 14:13 | ||
112. | SALVIETTI Niccolo | MG Kvis VPM | 15:39 | ||
113. | BAUER Jack | Team BikeExchange | 16:08 | ||
DNF | BEVILACQUA Simone | Vini Zabú | odstúpil | ||
DNF | CLARKE Simon | Qhubeka ASSOS | odstúpil | ||
DNF | CORONEL Samuel | Massi Vivo - Conecta | odstúpil | ||
DNF | DANIELS Simon | X Speed United | odstúpil | ||
DNF | DEBONS Antoine | Team Vorarlberg | odstúpil | ||
DNF | DIK Calvin | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | odstúpil | ||
DNF | FRANK Mathias | AG2R Citroën Team | odstúpil | ||
DNF | HEIDEMANN Miguel | Leopard Pro Cycling | odstúpil | ||
DNF | HEMROULLE Johan | X Speed United | odstúpil | ||
DNF | HUYS Laurens | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | odstúpil | ||
DNF | JOLIDON Cédric | Massi Vivo - Conecta | odstúpil | ||
DNF | JOLIDON Luca | Massi Vivo - Conecta | odstúpil | ||
DNF | JOLIDON Nicola | Massi Vivo - Conecta | odstúpil | ||
DNF | KONYCHEV Alexander | Team BikeExchange | odstúpil | ||
DNF | KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav | Gazprom-RusVelo | odstúpil | ||
DNF | MARTINELLI Edoardo | MG Kvis VPM | odstúpil | ||
DNF | MEYER Robin | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | odstúpil | ||
DNF | MUELLER Taj | X Speed United | odstúpil | ||
DNF | ODA Hijiri | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | odstúpil | ||
DNF | PELCERS Kristaps | Amore & Vita | odstúpil | ||
DNF | PETELIN Charly | Amore & Vita | odstúpil | ||
DNF | SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA-hansgrohe | odstúpil | ||
DNF | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | Team Vorarlberg | odstúpil | ||
DNF | SCHNEITER Joab | Vini Zabú | odstúpil | ||
DNF | SELIG Rüdiger | BORA-hansgrohe | odstúpil | ||
DNF | SHALUNOV Evgeny | Gazprom-RusVelo | odstúpil | ||
DNF | STOKBRO Andreas | Qhubeka ASSOS | odstúpil | ||
DNF | THILL Tom | X Speed United | odstúpil | ||
DNF | TORN TEUTENBERG Tim | Leopard Pro Cycling | odstúpil | ||
DNF | TROIA Oliviero | UAE Team Emirates | odstúpil | ||
DNF | VACEK Karel | Qhubeka ASSOS | odstúpil | ||
DNF | VILLALBA Emanuel | Massi Vivo - Conecta | odstúpil | ||
DNS | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | Leopard Pro Cycling | neštartoval | ||
DNS | KNOTTEN Iver | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | neštartoval |