Kolss BDC Team
1 POLIVODA Alexander (UKR)
2 MALYNIVSKII Vasil (UKR)
3 GOLOVASH Oleksandr (UKR)
4 KONONENKO Mykhaylo (UKR)
5 PREVAR Oleksandr (UKR)
6 KULYK Andriy (UKR)
Slovenská reprezentácia
11 KOLÁŘ Michael (SVK)
12 SAGAN Juraj (SVK)
13 TARAGEL Filip (SVK)
14 BELLAN Juraj (SVK)
15 KRAJÍČEK Matej (SVK)
16 KOVÁČIK Juraj (SVK)
KEMO Dukla Trenčín
21 BRONIŠ Roman (SVK)
22 LAJCHA Juraj (SVK)
23 KOVÁČ Maroš (SVK)
24 MAHĎAR Martin (SVK)
25 TYBOR Patrik (SVK)
26 ZANELLI Renzo (ITA)
CK Banská Bystrica
31 HARAG Tomaš (SVK)
32 DEBNÁR Miroslav (SVK)
33 FRAŇO Martin (SVK)
34 PALČÁK Jozef (SVK)
35 VIGLASKÝ Ivan (SVK)
36 HARING Martin (SVK)
AWT-GreenWay
41 BAŠKA Erik (SVK)
42 KASPERKIEWICZ Premyslav (POL)
43 CUADROS Alvaro (ESP)
44 GUERIN Alexis (FRA)
45 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
46 SCHLEGEL Michal (CZE)
Česká reprezentácia
51 KOUDELA Tomáš (CZE)
52 HAMPL Petr (CZE)
53 MEDEK Vojtech (CZE)
54 HAČECKÝ Vojtech (CZE)
55 ŠIPOŠ Marek (CZE)
56 KUKRLE Michael (CZE)
Whirlpool Author
61 CIESLIK Pawel (POL)
62 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš (CZE)
63 HUŇAL Martin (CZE)
64 HOŠEK Josef (CZE)
65 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois (CZE)
66 POLNICKÝ Jíří (CZE)
Unieuro Wilier
71 BALLERINI Davide (ITA)
72 GADAY Lucas (ARG)
73 GASPARRINI Rino (ITA)
74 TRILLINI Sebastian (ARG)
75 ROTA Lorenzo (ITA)
76 CHINELLO Fabio (ITA)
GM Cycling Team
81 FORTIN Filippo (ITA)
82 D'URBANO Marco (ITA)
83 STAMEGNA Sebastian (ITA)
84 CAVASIN Daniele (ITA)
85 FERRAROTTI Mario (ITA)
86 HERNANDEZ José (COL)
Team Idea 2010 ASD
91 GARBY Marc (DEN)
92 MALUCELLI Matteo (ITA)
93 CAPPELLI Luca (ITA)
94 SPREAFICO Matteo (ITA)
95 TIZZA Marco (ITA)
96 VIGANO Davide (ITA)
Lotto Soudal
101 CRAEGHS Maarten (BEL)
102 PLANCKAERT Emiel (BEL)
103 FRISON Frederik (BEL)
104 GEUENS Alexander (BEL)
105 KRIGBAUM Mathias (DEN)
106 GOOLAERTS Michael (BEL)
Telenet - Fidea
111 MEEUSEN Tom (BEL)
112 VAN KESSEL Corne (NED)
113 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs (NED)
114 WUBBEN Niels (NED)
115 AERTS Toon (BEL)
116 CLEPPE Nicolas (BEL)
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
121 VAN BREDA Rick (NED)
122 SCHOONBROODT Bob (NED)
123 neobsadené
124 NOLTEN Bram (NED)
125 JUDD James (NED)
126 KOOIJMAN Jaap (NED)
Utensilnord
131 FILUTAS Viktor (HUN)
132 HOLLO Botond (HUN)
133 LENGYEL Zoltán (HUN)
134 PELIKÁN János (HUN)
135 RÓZSA Balázs (HUN)
136 neobsadené
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
141 SCHINNAGEL Johannes (GER)
142 KRIZEK Matthias (AUT)
143 MARIN Matej (SLO)
144 BIEDERMANN Daniel (AUT)
145 neobsadené
146 neobsadené
Cycling Academy Team
151 WARCHOL Bartosz (POL)
152 ZILBERSTEIN Ido (ISR)
153 BEAR Yoav (ISR)
154 TUREK Daniel (CZE)
155 MALOVEC Ľuboš (SVK)
156 EINHORN Ben (ISR)
Meridiana Kamen Team
161 MONGUZZI Cristiano (ITA)
162 CENGIC Filip (CRO)
163 FRANKOVIC Mateo (CRO)
164 CAMBIANICA Enea (SUI)
165 neobsadené
166 REPSE Uros (SLO)
Itera Kaťuša
171 RAZUMOV Maksim (RUS)
172 FROLOV Igor (RUS)
173 NIKOLAEV Sergey (RUS)
174 POKIDOV Maxim (RUS)
175 SAMOKHVALOV Anton (RUS)
176 SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii (RUS)
Kazachstanská reprezentácia
181 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat (KAZ)
182 AKHMETOV Galym (KAZ)
183 NIKITIN Matvey (KAZ)
184 GATSKIY Pavel (KAZ)
185 ZAKHAROV Artyom (KAZ)
186 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg (KAZ)
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
191 AVERIN Maxim (AZE)
192 JABRAYILOV Samir (AZE)
193 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis (GRE)
194 ASADOV Elchin (AZE)
195 MUGERLI Matej (SLO)
196 EIBEGGER Markus (AUT)
ISD Continental Team
201 KRIVTSOV Dmytro (UKR)
202 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy (UKR)
203 UDOT Rinat (UKR)
204 VASILYEV Maksym (UKR)
205 MALEEV Timur (UKR)
206 neobsadené
CK Příbram Fany Gastro
211 BOUBAL Martin
212 neobsadené
213 MODLITBA Vojtech
214 OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš
215 SMOLA Lukáš
216 neobsadené
Humard Vélo-Passion
221 AUBERT Romain (SUI)
222 CHENAUX Adrien (SUI)
223 BEURET Laurent (SUI)
224 MERCIER Alexandre (SUI)
225 MERCIER Yves (SUI)
226 TERRETTAZ Thomas (SUI)