okolo-slovenska-2
Štartová listina Okolo Slovenska 2011 (4.6.2011 - 11.6.2011)



SLOVENSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA

Gavenda Robert (Svk)
Čanecký Marek
(Svk)
Polievka Pavol (Svk)
Palčák Jozef (Svk)
Fraňo Martin (Svk)
Zrelica Roman (Svk)


DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA

Kováč Maroš (Svk)
Tybor Patrik (Svk)
Vyšna Matej (Svk)
Šipeky Ján (Svk)
Jurčo Matej (Svk)
Nagy Róbert (Svk)


D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI – NIPPO


Fedele Manuel (Ita)
Komori Ryohei (Jpn)
Richeze Maximilian (Arg)
Rubiano Chavez (Col)
Torosantucci Davide (Ita)
Zdanov Alexander (Rus)


ITERA KAŤUŠA

Novikov Nikita (Rus)
Antonov Michail (Rus)
Rudaškov Sergej (Rus)
Kočetkov Pavel (Rus)
Firsanov Sergej (Rus)
Wielinga Reinbert (Rus)


REPREZENTÁCIA SRBSKA

Kaša Gábor (Srb)
Hasanovič Esad (Srb)
Žekavica Jovan (Srb)
Der Zolt (Srb)
Stevič Ivan (Srb)
Spasič Dragan (Srb)


KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

Kononenko Michailo (Ukr)
Vasjluk Andrij (Ukr)
Gomeniuk Volodymyr (Ukr)
Prevar Oleksandr (Ukr)
Grigorenko Oleksandr (Ukr)
Khripta Andrij (Ukr)


TT RAIKO ARGON 18

Belka Mathias (Ger)
Oelerich Jan (Ger)
Hassink Arne (Ned)
Deutschmann Jan (Ger)
Ivo Dominik (Ger)
Tolles Joachim (Ger)


PSK Whirlpool

Dvorský David (Cze)
Kozubek Stanislav (Cze)
Bucháček Tomáš (Cze)
Hudeček Jíří (Cze)
Padour František (Cze)
Benčík Petr (Cze)


AC SPARTA PRAHA

Broniš Roman (Svk)
Krotký Rostislav (Cze)
Okrouhlický Tomáš (Cze)
Hunal Martin (Cze)
Fabišovský Ladislav (Cze)
Nesveda Jiří (Cze)


REPREZENTÁCIA RUSKA


Koltsov Roman (Rus)
Rešetko Evgenij (Rus)
Sudejkin Victor (Rus)
Bachin Jevgenj (Rus)
Maslennikov Vadim (Rus)
Velikanov Alexej (Rus)


REPREZENTÁCIA ČESKA DO 23 ROKOV

Vakoc Petr (Cze)
Čersný Viktor (Cze)
Ehrenberger Jakub (Cze)
Manousek Jozef (Cze)
Dlask Jindřich (Cze)
Veselý Daniel (Cze)


LOBORIKA FAVOTIT TEAM


Dančulović Tomislav (Cro)
Demarin Massimo (Cro)
Durasek Kristjan (Cro)
Miholjević Hrvoje (Cro)
Baniček Deni (Cro)
Omulec Andrej (Slo)


BANK BGZ

Romanik Radoslaw (Pol)
Cieslik Pawel (Pol)
Czajkowski Konrad (Pol)
Sztobryn Piotr (Pol)
Detko Artur (Pol)
Urbanowski Marcin (Pol)


OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO - DAVO


Janssens Jimmy (Bel)
Van der Sande Tosh (Bel)
Waeytens Zico (Bel)
Sprengers Thomas (Bel)
Wauters Willem (Bel)
Bulgac Brian (Ned)


VELO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE

Stoniš Janis (Lat)
Kupriss Kaspars (Lat)
Skujinš Raivis (Lat)
Bartusevičs Rihards (Lat)


LEGIA - FELT

Chichosz Marek (Pol)
Modzelewski Lukasz (Pol)
Wozniak Dariusz (Pol)
Woźnicki Mariusz (Pol)
Krzeszewski Pawel (Pol)