11. |
|
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
00:19 |
30 |
12. |
|
LIGTHART Pim |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
00:19 |
25 |
13. |
|
CAPIOT Amaury |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:19 |
20 |
14. |
|
RICKAERT Jonas |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:19 |
15 |
15. |
|
WARLOP Jordi |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:19 |
10 |
16. |
|
LOOIJ Andre |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
00:19 |
5 |
17. |
|
HOFLAND Moreno |
Lotto Soudal |
00:19 |
5 |
18. |
|
NōMMELA Aksel |
BEAT Cycling Club |
00:19 |
5 |
19. |
|
DE BACKER Bert |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
00:19 |
5 |
20. |
|
LECROQ Jérémy |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
00:19 |
5 |
21. |
|
KOCH Jonas |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
00:19 |
5 |
22. |
|
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:19 |
5 |
23. |
|
DEHAES Kenny |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
00:19 |
5 |
24. |
|
MCNALLY Mark |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:19 |
5 |
25. |
|
KLEIMAN Wim |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
00:19 |
5 |
26. |
|
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:19 |
5 |
27. |
|
BUGTER Luuc |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
00:19 |
5 |
28. |
|
JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
00:19 |
5 |
29. |
|
HAVIK Piotr |
BEAT Cycling Club |
00:19 |
5 |
30. |
|
ALLEGAERT Piet |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:19 |
5 |
31. |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:19 |
3 |
32. |
|
SCHULTING Peter |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
00:19 |
3 |
33. |
|
KOZONČUK Dmitrij |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
00:19 |
3 |
34. |
|
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James |
Canyon Eisberg |
00:19 |
3 |
35. |
|
STOKBRO Andreas |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
00:19 |
3 |
36. |
|
TIMMERMANS Justin |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
00:19 |
3 |
37. |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:19 |
3 |
38. |
|
BANASZEK Alan |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
00:19 |
3 |
39. |
|
FENN Andrew |
Aqua Blue Sport |
00:19 |
3 |
40. |
|
DUVIGNEAU Beau |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
00:19 |
3 |
41. |
|
PERRY Ben |
Israel Cycling Academy |
00:19 |
|
42. |
|
DE JONGE Maarten |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
00:19 |
|
43. |
|
TRUSOV Nikolaj |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
00:19 |
|
44. |
|
GRADEK Kamil |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
00:19 |
|
45. |
|
ANTONINI Simone |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:19 |
|
46. |
|
DEVOLDER Stijn |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
00:19 |
|
47. |
|
KOOIJMAN Jaap |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
00:19 |
|
48. |
|
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:19 |
|
49. |
|
EENKHOORN Pascal |
Holandsko |
00:19 |
|
50. |
|
STEELS Stijn |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
00:19 |
|
51. |
|
SLIK Ivar |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
00:19 |
|
52. |
|
KONGSTAD Tobias |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
00:19 |
|
53. |
|
BOUWMAN Koen |
Holandsko |
00:19 |
|
54. |
|
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
00:19 |
|
55. |
|
CATAFORD Alexander |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
00:19 |
|
56. |
|
BUDDING Martijn |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
00:19 |
|
57. |
|
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
00:19 |
|
58. |
|
TURGIS Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:35 |
|
59. |
|
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
00:36 |
|
60. |
|
WARNIER Antoine |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
00:36 |
|
61. |
|
KRON Andreas |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
62. |
|
DE GENDT Aime |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:49 |
|
63. |
|
CLAEYS Dimitri |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:49 |
|
64. |
|
BLYTHE Adam |
Aqua Blue Sport |
00:49 |
|
65. |
|
JANSSEN Adriaan |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
01:23 |
|
66. |
|
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
Metec - TKH Continental |
01:23 |
|
67. |
|
NAESEN Lawrence |
Lotto Soudal |
01:42 |
|
68. |
|
BOL Jetse |
Holandsko |
02:20 |
|
69. |
|
FRISON Frederik |
Lotto Soudal |
02:46 |
|
70. |
|
GOOLAERTS Michael |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
02:46 |
|
71. |
|
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
07:22 |
|
72. |
|
TULNER Rens |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
07:22 |
|
73. |
|
LEYSEN Senne |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
07:22 |
|
74. |
|
VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
75. |
|
SCHOUTEN Jasper |
Alecto Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
76. |
|
VALLÉE Boris |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
07:24 |
|
77. |
|
DESALE Nahom |
BEAT Cycling Club |
07:24 |
|
78. |
|
OOSTRA Folkert |
Alecto Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
79. |
|
STEDMAN Maximilian |
Canyon Eisberg |
07:24 |
|
80. |
|
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
Israel Cycling Academy |
07:24 |
|
81. |
|
DE LAAT Jasper |
Metec - TKH Continental |
07:24 |
|
82. |
|
ARMÉE Sander |
Lotto Soudal |
07:24 |
|
83. |
|
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene |
Alecto Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
84. |
|
MALECKI Kamil |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
07:24 |
|
85. |
|
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
Israel Cycling Academy |
07:24 |
|
86. |
|
TUREK Daniel |
Israel Cycling Academy |
07:24 |
|
87. |
|
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
07:24 |
|
88. |
|
SHAW James |
Lotto Soudal |
07:24 |
|
89. |
|
MENGOULAS Alex |
BEAT Cycling Club |
07:24 |
|
90. |
|
MERTZ Remy |
Lotto Soudal |
07:28 |
|
91. |
|
DEKKER David |
Metec - TKH Continental |
07:28 |
|
92. |
|
KRUOPIS Aidis |
Vérandas Willems-Crelan |
07:31 |
|
93. |
|
TUSVELD Martijn |
Holandsko |
07:31 |
|
94. |
|
GARDIAS Dexter |
Canyon Eisberg |
07:31 |
|
95. |
|
EISING Tijmen |
Metec - TKH Continental |
07:31 |
|
96. |
|
STASSEN Julien |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
07:31 |
|
97. |
|
VAN DER BURG Joost |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
07:34 |
|
98. |
|
McCABE Travis |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
07:35 |
|
99. |
|
SCHREURS Hamish |
Israel Cycling Academy |
07:35 |
|
100. |
|
PUTT Tanner |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
07:35 |
|
101. |
|
DUNNE Conor |
Aqua Blue Sport |
07:35 |
|
102. |
|
DE WINTER Ludwig |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
07:43 |
|
103. |
|
ROBEET Ludovic |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
07:43 |
|
DNS |
|
PASTOOR Gerco |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
neštart. |
|
DNF |
|
ABRAHAM Daniel |
BEAT Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ALZATE Carlos Eduardo |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ARCHBOLD Shane |
Aqua Blue Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BAKKER Stephan |
Monkey Town Continental Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BERNAS Pawel |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHETOUT Loïc |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CORBEL Erwann |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
DEVRIENDT Tom |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EAMON Lucas |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EARLE Nathan |
Israel Cycling Academy |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
EATON Daniel |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GAREL Adrien |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
Aqua Blue Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HEGYVARY Adrian |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KAMSTRA Brian |
Holandsko |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KONING Peter |
Aqua Blue Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAGUTIN Sergej |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAMMERTINK Steven |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Holandsko |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LINDENBURG Jim |
Metec - TKH Continental |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MAIKIN Roman |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MARCOTTE Eric |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MEIJER Gijs |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MORTENSEN Martin |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MüLLER Patrick |
Vital Concept Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
OPIE Chris |
Canyon Eisberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PATON Alex |
Canyon Eisberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PEDERSEN Casper |
Aqua Blue Sport |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PULLAR Jack |
Canyon Eisberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
REINDERS Elmar |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROVNY Ivan |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
RYBALKIN Alexej |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SAJNOK Szymon |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ŠALUNOV Jevgenij |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SIGGARD Soren Malling |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SIX Franklin |
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
SOUPE Geoffrey |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
Holandsko |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TANFIELD Harry |
Canyon Eisberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TIETEMA Bas |
BEAT Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
Alecto Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
Metec - TKH Continental |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN DYCK Wesley |
BEAT Cycling Club |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
Alecto Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VAN ZIJL Melvin |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
VINTHER Troels |
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WENNEKES Robin |
Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WOUTERS Enzo |
Lotto Soudal |
odstúpil |
|