vlajka CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
1 Hoekstra Jochem
2 Bouwman Koen
3 Van Rhee Joey
4 Lammertink Steven
5 Reinders Elmar

 


vlajka SLOVENSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
11 Schwabik Johann 1992
12 Harag Tomáš 1995
13 Vančo Jakub 1994
14 Šmýkal Martin 1993
15 Glajza Ondrej 1994

 


vlajka ČESKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
21 Turek Daniel
22 Chlupáč Dominik
23 Hampl Petr
24 Schlégl Michal
25 Doležel Radovan

 


vlajka POĽSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
31 Konwa Piotr
32 Szelag Gracjan
33 Owsian Arkadiusz
34 Mickiewicz Tomasz
35 Pawlik Tobiasz

 


vlajka LOTYŠSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
41 Liepins Emils
42 Neilands Kristis
43 Vosekalns Andris
44 Podans Andrejs
45 Beitans Krisjanis

 


vlajka BIELORUSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
51 Gorohovik Uladzmir
52 Šumov Kolja
53 Strokov Vasilij
54 Šakalov Andrej
55 Padaliak Pavel

 


moldavsko MOLDAVSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
61 Covaliuc Andrej
62 Grigoriev Andrian
63 Vrabij Andrej
64 Croitor Vadim
65 Cartin Victor

 


vlajka UKRAJINSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
71 Polikarpov Mochajlo
72 Skorenko Mikita
73 Buzile Roman
74 Dziubuk Ivan
75 Kozačenko Šerhij

 


vlajka SRBSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
81 Borisavljevič Milos
82 Danilovič Marko
83 Stefanovič Štefan
84 Polumirač Marko
85 Kotur Luka

 


vlajka RUSKÁ REPREZENTÁCIA
91 Rozin Sergej
92 Gareišin Aidar
93 Mamykin Matvej
94 Giliazov Ruslan
95 Nemikin Danil

 


albansko VALÓNSKY REGIONÁLNY TÍM
101 Carnevali Jean-Albert
102 Convens Louis
103 Vekeman Maxime
104 Wastyn Emiel
105 Touquet Joren

 

 

vlajka KIJEVSKÝ REGIONÁLNY TÍM
111 Taradaj Valerij
113 Buzile Roman
115 Malinivskij Vasil

 


vlajka UTENSILNORD (UCI continental)
131 Hollo Botond
132 Kenyeres Abel
133 Lengyel Zoltan
134 Rozsa Balazs
135 Varro Gergely

 


vlajka TIROL CYCLIN TEAM (UCI continental)
141 Bosman Patrick
142 Muhlberger Gregor
143 Postlberger Lukas
144 Schultus Patrič
145 Wachter Alexander

 


vlajka WIBATECH FUJI ŽORY (UCI continental)
151 Mrozek Wiktor
152 Kot Konrad
153 Lis Tobiasz
154 Rowicki Wojciech

 


VELO CLUB SOVAČ (UCI continental)
161 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi
162 Hamza Faycal
163 Barbari Adil
164 Merdj Hamza
165 Benrais Nadir

 


albansko COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE (UCI continental)
171 Kerf Jerome
172 Warnier Antonie
173 Delfosse Florent
174 Wertz Thomas
175 Hubert Romain

 


vlajka LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG (UCI continental)
181 Knaup Tobias
182 Berger Leon
183 Koch Janas
184 Soballa Carl
185 Reske Tim

 


vlajka VINI FANTINI - NIPPO - DE ROSA (UCI continental)
191 Grosu Eduard
192 Magnusson Anton
193 Ishibashi Manabu
194 Smit Willem Jakobus
195 Koishi Yuma

 


vlajka SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV (UCI continental)
201 Filip Jakub
202 Vrazel Viktor
203 Valeš Adam
204 Vomáčko Václav
205 Záhalka Matej

 


vlajka GEBRUDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER (UCI continental)
221 Gogol Michael
222 Kendler Benedikt
223 Koudela Tomáš
224 Kuen Maximilian
225 Meier Aleksander

 


vlajka EPIC JANOM GREENWAY (UCI continental)
231 Chalupčík Ján 1993
232 Dubeň Martin 1995
233 Holomek Milan 1995
234 Lajcha Juraj 1994
235 Kováčik Juraj 1994

 


vlajka BAUKNECHT AUTHOR (UCI continental)
241 Dvorský David
242 Kalojiros Tomáš
243 Zechmeister Tomáš
244 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
245 Kadúch Jan

 

 

vlajka DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK (UCI continental)
251 Baška Erik 1994
252 Daško Mário 1994
253 Malovec Ľuboš 1994
254 Taragel Filip 1992

 


vlajka MOTIV 3 PRO CYCLING TEAM
261 Kristoffersen Andreas
262 Abrahamsen Jonas
263 Haakenrud Andreas Lie
264 Kieiviev Njal Elvind
265 Lunder Nikolai Tefre

 

 

vlajka BELKIN DE JONGE RENNER
271 Bos Maikel
272 Dijkstra Martin
273 Sanders Dajo
274 Kledermans Jordy
275 Verhoeven Mike

 


vlajka TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRN
291 Hercog Jakub
292 Kordus Adam
293 Wilgus Wojciech
294 Krzywda Patryk
295 Radzicki Adam

 


vlajka DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO
301 Gallio Giacomo
302 Gabburo Davide
303 Meggiorini Andrea
304 Maronese Marco
305 Alvarez Penagos

 


vlajka CYCLINGTEAM DE IJSSELSTREEK
311 Van Dorp Kenneth
312 Van De Put Peter
313 Koedijk Matthijs
314 Coster Kevin
315 Van Engelen Ande

 


vlajka POGOŇ MOSTOSTAL PULAWY
321 Haba Grzegorz
322 Foltyn Jakub
323 Jeziorski Rafal
324 Kazimierczak Mateusz
325 Czerkies Michal

 


vlajka TELECOM GIMEX
331 Talaga Patryk
332 Brožyňa Piotr
333 Kasperkiewicz Maciej
334 Kaczmarek Jakub
335 Santamaria Alain

 


vlajka TC CHROBRY GLOGÓW
341 Stosz Patryk
342 Zając Bartosz
343 Krakowiak Norbert
344 Seweryn Sylwester
345 Chachor Mateusz

 


albansko LOTTO BELISOL U23
351 Carolus Jorne
352 Capiot Amaury
353 Craeghs Maarten
354 Geuens Alexander
355 Vanderaerden Massimo

 


vlajka MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG
361 Varga Peter
362 Hartmann Jozsef
363 Kurilla Bence
364 Mogyorosi Mate
365 Varga Peter

 


vlajka KED - STEVENS TEAM BERLIN
371 Donath Felix
372 Beyer Maximilian
373 Gruner Yannick
374 Wotschke Sebastian
375 Pirius Hans

 


vlajka TKK PACIFIC TORUŇ
381 Paluta Michal
382 Warchoł Bartosz
383 Oborski Dominik
384 Kucharek Adrian
385 Franczak Wojciech