ETIXX - IHNED
1 HIRT Jan
2 HNÍK Karel
3 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
4 GUERIN Alexis
5 HOELGAARD Daniel
6 GHISTELINCK Paco
2 HNÍK Karel
3 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
4 GUERIN Alexis
5 HOELGAARD Daniel
6 GHISTELINCK Paco
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
11 BAŠKA Erik
12 JURČO Matej
13 KOVÁČ Maroš
14 MAHĎAR Martin
15 TYBOR Patrik
12 JURČO Matej
13 KOVÁČ Maroš
14 MAHĎAR Martin
15 TYBOR Patrik
16 MALOVEC Ľuboš
EPIC JANOM GREENWAY
21 KOVÁČIK Juraj
22 CHALUPČÍIK Ján
23 LAJCHA Juraj
24 MÁLIK Robert
22 CHALUPČÍIK Ján
23 LAJCHA Juraj
24 MÁLIK Robert
25 DUBEŇ Martin
26 HOLOMEK Milan
CK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
31 PALČÁK Jozef
32 RUSINA Rudolf
33 ZRELICA Roman
34 HARING Martin
35 HARAG Tomáš
36 DEBNÁR Miroslav
32 RUSINA Rudolf
33 ZRELICA Roman
34 HARING Martin
35 HARAG Tomáš
36 DEBNÁR Miroslav
MIX TÍM ZÁPADNÉ SLOVENSKO
41 JUHANIAK Kamil
42 WACHS Martin
43 SCHWABIK Johann
44 CHALÁS Jaroslav
45 STANČÍK Marián
46 PREDAJŇA Michal
41 JUHANIAK Kamil
42 WACHS Martin
43 SCHWABIK Johann
44 CHALÁS Jaroslav
45 STANČÍK Marián
46 PREDAJŇA Michal
ADRIA MOBIL
51 FAJT Kristjan
52 ROGLIČ Primož
53 STIMULAK Klemen
54 MUGERLI Matej
55 NOVAK Domen
56 ROGINA Radoslav
52 ROGLIČ Primož
53 STIMULAK Klemen
54 MUGERLI Matej
55 NOVAK Domen
56 ROGINA Radoslav
MERIDIANIA KAMEN TEAM
61 MUCELLI Davide
62 SANTORO Antonio
63 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel
64 FURDI Blaž
65 FRANKOVIČ Mateo
66 SINKEWITZ Patrik
62 SANTORO Antonio
63 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel
64 FURDI Blaž
65 FRANKOVIČ Mateo
66 SINKEWITZ Patrik
MG KVIS - WILLIER
71 ALDEGHERI Daniele
72 BUSATO Matteo
73 CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
74 DELLE STELLE Christian
75 GASPARRINI Rino
76 NECHITA Andrej
72 BUSATO Matteo
73 CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
74 DELLE STELLE Christian
75 GASPARRINI Rino
76 NECHITA Andrej
LOTTO BELISOL U23
81 CRAEGHS Maarten
82 LEEMANS Rob
83 McCORMICK Hayden
84 MCLAY Daniel
85 PEYSKENS Dimitrij
86 VAN ROOY Kenneth
82 LEEMANS Rob
83 McCORMICK Hayden
84 MCLAY Daniel
85 PEYSKENS Dimitrij
86 VAN ROOY Kenneth
RIETUMU - DELFIN
91 SMIRNOVS Andris
92 FLAKSIS Andzs
93 PAPOK Siarhej
94 VOSEKALNS Andris
95 PRUUS Peeter
96 NEILANDS Krists
92 FLAKSIS Andzs
93 PAPOK Siarhej
94 VOSEKALNS Andris
95 PRUUS Peeter
96 NEILANDS Krists
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL
101 VAN GOETHEM Brian
102 TE BRAKE Remco
103 ARIESEN Johim
104 KONING Peter
105 GMELICH Jarno
106 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
102 TE BRAKE Remco
103 ARIESEN Johim
104 KONING Peter
105 GMELICH Jarno
106 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
ITERA - KAŤUŠA
111 NIKOLAJEV Sergej
112 KOSJAKOV Dmitrij
113 KATIRIN Roman
114 IGNATJEV Dmitrij
115 FROLOV Igor
116 STAŠ Mamir
112 KOSJAKOV Dmitrij
113 KATIRIN Roman
114 IGNATJEV Dmitrij
115 FROLOV Igor
116 STAŠ Mamir
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA
121 BENFATTO Marco
122 SCARTEZZINI Michele
123 GATSKIJ Pavel
124 SEMJONOV Roman
125 SHEMJAKIN Sergej
126 RIVE Dmitrij
122 SCARTEZZINI Michele
123 GATSKIJ Pavel
124 SEMJONOV Roman
125 SHEMJAKIN Sergej
126 RIVE Dmitrij
AMPLATZ - BMC
131 BAJČ Andi
132 BAJT Dejan
133 ČANECKÝ Marek
134 KUSZTOR Peter
135 TRATNIK Jan
136 RABITSCH Stephan
132 BAJT Dejan
133 ČANECKÝ Marek
134 KUSZTOR Peter
135 TRATNIK Jan
136 RABITSCH Stephan
TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS
141 GOLCER Jure
142 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
143 KONRAD Patrick
144 KVASINA Matija
145 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
146 ZELLER Lukas
142 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
143 KONRAD Patrick
144 KVASINA Matija
145 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
146 ZELLER Lukas
BAUKNECHT - AUTHOR
151 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
152 CIESLIK Pawel
153 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
154 HOŠEK Josef
155 HUŇAL Martin
156 POLNICKÝ Jíří
152 CIESLIK Pawel
153 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
154 HOŠEK Josef
155 HUŇAL Martin
156 POLNICKÝ Jíří
TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD
161 MADSEN Jacob
162 HANSEN Jesper
163 MEYER Mads
164 JENSEN Dennis
165 LISSON Christoffer
166 PEDERSEN Nicklas
162 HANSEN Jesper
163 MEYER Mads
164 JENSEN Dennis
165 LISSON Christoffer
166 PEDERSEN Nicklas
MOTIV 3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM
171 LAENGEN Oystein Stake
172 JENSEN Christer
173 FLOTTEN Audun
174 HURUM Sondre
175 LOVIK Asmund
176 AAKVIK Niklas
172 JENSEN Christer
173 FLOTTEN Audun
174 HURUM Sondre
175 LOVIK Asmund
176 AAKVIK Niklas
FROY - BIANCHI
181 LANDA Andreas
182 SUNDHAGEN Tord
183 NESSET Sigurd
184 FORBORD Kristian
185 SPIKSETH Elias
186 TRONDSEN Trond
182 SUNDHAGEN Tord
183 NESSET Sigurd
184 FORBORD Kristian
185 SPIKSETH Elias
186 TRONDSEN Trond
(Brunej) CCN CYCLING TEAM
191 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
192 CHRISTIE Jason
193 FITRIANTO Hari
194 EBSEN John
195 NEDERLOF Lex
196 BIN HADZID Azmi
192 CHRISTIE Jason
193 FITRIANTO Hari
194 EBSEN John
195 NEDERLOF Lex
196 BIN HADZID Azmi
BDC MARCPOL
201 GRADEK Kamil
202 BERNAS Pawel
203 LATON Eryk
204 STACHOWIAK Adam
205 KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw
206 JANIACZYK Blazej
202 BERNAS Pawel
203 LATON Eryk
204 STACHOWIAK Adam
205 KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw
206 JANIACZYK Blazej
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
211 BRAMMEIER Matthew
212 JABRAYILOV Samir
213 ISMAYILOV Agshin
214 ISGANDAROV Tural
215 ASADOV Elchin
216 McCONVEY Connor
212 JABRAYILOV Samir
213 ISMAYILOV Agshin
214 ISGANDAROV Tural
215 ASADOV Elchin
216 McCONVEY Connor
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
221 POLIVODA Oleksandr
221 GOLOVAŠ Oleksandr
221 BRATAŠČUK Andrij
221 KULIK Andrij
221 PREVAR Oleksandr
221 KVAČUK Oleksandr
221 GOLOVAŠ Oleksandr
221 BRATAŠČUK Andrij
221 KULIK Andrij
221 PREVAR Oleksandr
221 KVAČUK Oleksandr