11. |
|
MäDER Gino |
Team Dimension Data |
01:38 |
15 |
12. |
|
ZAMORA Daniel |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
01:39 |
10 |
13. |
|
MONTOYA Cristhian |
Medellin |
01:47 |
5 |
14. |
|
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
01:48 |
5 |
15. |
|
TIVANI German Nicolás |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
02:07 |
5 |
16. |
|
CATTANEO Mattia |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
02:15 |
3 |
17. |
|
ESCUELA Ricardo |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
02:20 |
3 |
18. |
|
RODRíGUEZ Cristián |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
02:21 |
3 |
19. |
|
CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian Alexander |
Beltrami TSA - Hopplá - Petroli Firenze |
02:30 |
3 |
20. |
|
DIAZ Daniel |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
02:32 |
3 |
21. |
|
FLóREZ Miguel Eduardo |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
02:38 |
3 |
22. |
|
GRACIANI Mauricio |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
02:42 |
3 |
23. |
|
WYSS Danilo |
Team Dimension Data |
02:51 |
3 |
24. |
|
MACHADO Tiago |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
03:07 |
3 |
25. |
|
RAMOS Rubén |
Argentína |
03:08 |
3 |
26. |
|
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
03:34 |
|
27. |
|
AMEZQUETA Julen |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
03:54 |
|
28. |
|
MOYANO Enzo Josue |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
04:09 |
|
29. |
|
OSORIO Alejandro |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
05:28 |
|
30. |
|
NAKANE Hideto |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
05:44 |
|
31. |
|
DUARTE Fabio |
Medellin |
06:15 |
|
32. |
|
QUINTANA Dayer |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM |
06:18 |
|
33. |
|
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro |
Medellin |
06:18 |
|
34. |
|
ACOSTA Ruben Dario |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
06:47 |
|
35. |
|
CORTE Eduardo |
Mexico |
06:57 |
|
36. |
|
POLJAńSKI Paweł |
BORA - hansgrohe |
07:03 |
|
37. |
|
CONCA Filippo |
Biesse Carrera |
07:23 |
|
38. |
|
TAPIA Renato |
Peru |
08:34 |
|
39. |
|
GARIBAY Orlando |
Mexico |
08:48 |
|
40. |
|
SANTOS Efrén |
Mexico |
09:11 |
|
41. |
|
ROJAS Ruben |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
09:20 |
|
42. |
|
ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis |
Mexico |
09:26 |
|
43. |
|
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
Israel Cycling Academy |
09:53 |
|
44. |
|
NAVARRO Royner |
Peru |
10:18 |
|
45. |
|
VILLALOBOS Luis |
Mexico |
10:23 |
|
46. |
|
GAVIRIA Fernando |
UAE Team Emirates |
10:47 |
|
47. |
|
VERMOTE Julien |
Team Dimension Data |
11:13 |
|
48. |
|
GAMERO Alonso Miguel |
Peru |
11:21 |
|
49. |
|
CONSONNI Simone |
UAE Team Emirates |
11:23 |
|
50. |
|
SAGAN Peter |
BORA - hansgrohe |
11:24 |
|
51. |
|
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
11:24 |
|
52. |
|
DEWULF Stan |
Lotto Soudal |
11:41 |
|
53. |
|
IRISARRI Jon |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
11:48 |
|
54. |
|
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
11:51 |
|
55. |
|
PEñA Wilson Estiben |
Beltrami TSA - Hopplá - Petroli Firenze |
12:11 |
|
56. |
|
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
Lotto Soudal |
12:23 |
|
57. |
|
VISCONTI Giovanni |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM |
12:43 |
|
58. |
|
NAZARET Magno |
Brazília |
13:07 |
|
59. |
|
VANENDERT Jelle |
Lotto Soudal |
13:08 |
|
60. |
|
MARQUE Alejandro Manuel |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
13:24 |
|
61. |
|
DOTTI Ottavio |
Beltrami TSA - Hopplá - Petroli Firenze |
13:39 |
|
62. |
|
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
13:47 |
|
63. |
|
REYES José Martin |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
13:54 |
|
64. |
|
MAES Nikolas |
Lotto Soudal |
15:31 |
|
65. |
|
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
BORA - hansgrohe |
15:44 |
|
66. |
|
CIMA Imerio |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
15:45 |
|
67. |
|
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
15:53 |
|
68. |
|
ARCAS Jorge |
Movistar Team |
15:58 |
|
69. |
|
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
Deceuninck - Quick-Step |
15:58 |
|
70. |
|
GONZALEZ Andre Alexander |
Peru |
16:13 |
|
71. |
|
MALDONADO Anderson Samuel |
Uruguay |
16:35 |
|
72. |
|
BAZAN Oscar Nehuen |
Start Team Gusto |
16:39 |
|
73. |
|
VELASCO Simone |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM |
16:49 |
|
74. |
|
CASTRO Kevin |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
16:58 |
|
75. |
|
ROLDáN Weimar Alfonso |
Medellin |
17:04 |
|
76. |
|
PORTUONDO Pedro |
Cuba |
17:39 |
|
77. |
|
GAVAZZI Francesco |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
17:43 |
|
78. |
|
PARDILLA Sergio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
17:54 |
|
79. |
|
HODEG Álvaro José |
Deceuninck - Quick-Step |
18:06 |
|
80. |
|
TOFFALI Nicola |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
18:12 |
|
81. |
|
BARBIER Rudy |
Israel Cycling Academy |
18:18 |
|
82. |
|
RIOS Jairo Jesus |
Argentína |
18:35 |
|
83. |
|
CABRERA Antonio Roberto |
Čile |
18:39 |
|
84. |
|
TIVANI Gerardo Matías |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
18:53 |
|
85. |
|
TILLER Rasmus |
Team Dimension Data |
19:17 |
|
86. |
|
MELIVILO Juan Javier |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
19:30 |
|
87. |
|
ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro |
Start Team Gusto |
19:37 |
|
88. |
|
GáRATE César Enrique |
Peru |
19:45 |
|
89. |
|
CIMA Damiano |
Nippo Vini Fantini Faizané |
19:49 |
|
90. |
|
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo |
Movistar Team |
19:55 |
|
91. |
|
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
Argentína |
20:03 |
|
92. |
|
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
Beltrami TSA - Hopplá - Petroli Firenze |
20:07 |
|
93. |
|
ROSAS Laureano |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
20:20 |
|
94. |
|
BARBERO Carlos |
Movistar Team |
20:35 |
|
95. |
|
CHAMAN MOURO Lauro Cesar |
Brazília |
20:48 |
|
96. |
|
GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
20:57 |
|
97. |
|
PAREDES Ricardo Hernan |
Čile |
21:23 |
|
98. |
|
BENNETT Sam |
BORA - hansgrohe |
21:52 |
|
99. |
|
MESSINEO Leandro Carlos |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
22:16 |
|
100. |
|
GONZáLEZ Freddy |
Start Team Gusto |
22:21 |
|
101. |
|
SCHREURS Hamish |
Israel Cycling Academy |
23:28 |
|
102. |
|
VAKOč Petr |
Deceuninck - Quick-Step |
23:53 |
|
103. |
|
ZARDINI Edoardo |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM |
23:54 |
|
104. |
|
JUAREZ Gabriel |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
24:08 |
|
105. |
|
MINALI Riccardo |
Israel Cycling Academy |
24:43 |
|
106. |
|
BONGIORNO Francesco |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM |
25:37 |
|
107. |
|
EISEL Bernhard |
Team Dimension Data |
25:47 |
|
108. |
|
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
Israel Cycling Academy |
25:57 |
|
109. |
|
BAŠKA Erik |
BORA - hansgrohe |
26:06 |
|
110. |
|
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús |
Mexico |
26:23 |
|
111. |
|
BRAMATI Tommaso |
Biesse Carrera |
26:39 |
|
112. |
|
COLOMBO Raul |
Biesse Carrera |
26:57 |
|
113. |
|
CORELLA Rene |
Start Team Gusto |
27:02 |
|
114. |
|
MONTES Francisco |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
27:14 |
|
115. |
|
ARIAS Juan Carlos |
Cuba |
27:38 |
|
116. |
|
BOHLI Tom |
UAE Team Emirates |
27:49 |
|
117. |
|
MARTINEZ Jose Luciano |
Argentína |
28:09 |
|
118. |
|
MALUCELLI Matteo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
28:44 |
|
119. |
|
TROIA Oliviero |
UAE Team Emirates |
28:52 |
|
120. |
|
BELLETTI Manuel |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
29:05 |
|
121. |
|
PEñALOSA Felipe |
Čile |
29:33 |
|
122. |
|
NODARSE Felix |
Cuba |
29:33 |
|
123. |
|
RICHEZE Adrián |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
29:35 |
|
124. |
|
FERRARI Roberto |
UAE Team Emirates |
31:00 |
|
125. |
|
MéNDEZ Robert |
Uruguay |
31:29 |
|
126. |
|
GOHR Andre Eduardo |
Brazília |
31:43 |
|
127. |
|
MONTIVERO Luciano |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
32:06 |
|
128. |
|
DE LIMA Nahuel Soares |
Uruguay |
32:26 |
|
129. |
|
LEON Bernardo |
Start Team Gusto |
32:55 |
|
130. |
|
CAVENDISH Mark |
Team Dimension Data |
33:55 |
|
131. |
|
AMICI Alberto |
Biesse Carrera |
34:39 |
|
132. |
|
RODRIGUEZ Diego |
Uruguay |
36:43 |
|
133. |
|
PEDRETTI Giovanni |
Biesse Carrera |
37:02 |
|
134. |
|
CATTAPáN Facundo Matias |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
38:30 |
|
135. |
|
DIAZ Dario |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
39:12 |
|
136. |
|
LUCERO Iginio Daniel |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
43:42 |
|
137. |
|
PARRA Alejandro |
Cuba |
44:07 |
|
138. |
|
LUCERO Héctor |
Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
44:28 |
|
139. |
|
AGUIRRE Sergio |
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos |
44:31 |
|
140. |
|
QUISPE Alain |
Peru |
45:24 |
|
141. |
|
FERREIRA Alessandro |
Brazília |
45:54 |
|
142. |
|
MENDES José |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
46:32 |
|
143. |
|
FERREYRA Diego |
Čile |
48:00 |
|
144. |
|
VELARDEZ Leandro |
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima |
49:13 |
|
145. |
|
BRAVO Edison |
Čile |
55:38 |
|
146. |
|
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
56:16 |
|
147. |
|
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira |
56:51 |
|
148. |
|
BRUNETTA Guillermo |
Asociacion Civil Mardan |
57:41 |
|
149. |
|
JAMEN Diego |
Uruguay |
1:00:37 |
|
150. |
|
PEREZ Emilio |
Cuba |
1:02:55 |
|
151. |
|
VILLANUEVA Ignacio |
Start Team Gusto |
1:09:16 |
|
152. |
|
ARROYO Victor |
Argentína |
1:16:41 |
|