11. |
|
JAKIN Alo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
15 |
12. |
|
TIZZA Marco |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
00:00 |
10 |
13. |
|
VAN GESTEL Dries |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
5 |
14. |
|
DE GENDT Aime |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
5 |
15. |
|
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:00 |
5 |
16. |
|
GIBBONS Ryan |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
00:00 |
3 |
17. |
|
TUSVELD Martijn |
Rabobank Development Team |
00:00 |
3 |
18. |
|
PACHER Quentin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
3 |
19. |
|
GOUAULT Pierre |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
3 |
20. |
|
DUCHESNE Antoine |
Direct Energie |
00:00 |
3 |
21. |
|
BIDARD François |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:00 |
3 |
22. |
|
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
3 |
23. |
|
FERASSE Thibault |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
3 |
24. |
|
LEVARLET Guillaume |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
3 |
25. |
|
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:00 |
3 |
26. |
|
THOMAS Benjamin |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
|
27. |
|
TURGIS Jimmy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
28. |
|
DOMONT Axel |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:00 |
|
29. |
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Direct Energie |
00:00 |
|
30. |
|
HALLER Marco |
Team Katusha |
00:00 |
|
31. |
|
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
32. |
|
BOUHANNI Nacer |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
|
33. |
|
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
34. |
|
DE TIER Floris |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
35. |
|
TINTORI Devid |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:00 |
|
36. |
|
HUPOND Thierry |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
|
37. |
|
PINEAU Cédric |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
38. |
|
MARTIN Guillaume |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
|
39. |
|
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
40. |
|
DOUBEY Fabien |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
41. |
|
THWAITES Scott |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:00 |
|
42. |
|
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
Bora-Argon 18 |
00:00 |
|
43. |
|
COMBAUD Romain |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:00 |
|
44. |
|
POULHIES Stéphane |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
|
45. |
|
DEGAND Thomas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
|
46. |
|
DERUETTE Thomas |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:00 |
|
47. |
|
LEVEAU Jeremy |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
48. |
|
SOUPE Geoffrey |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:00 |
|
49. |
|
GUYOT Yann |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
00:00 |
|
50. |
|
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:00 |
|
51. |
|
REGUIGUI Youcef |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
00:13 |
|
52. |
|
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:13 |
|
53. |
|
CENTRONE Ivan |
Team Differdange - Losch |
00:13 |
|
54. |
|
COQUARD Bryan |
Direct Energie |
00:13 |
|
55. |
|
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FDJ |
00:13 |
|
56. |
|
BACKAERT Frederik |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
00:13 |
|
57. |
|
GESBERT Elie |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:13 |
|
58. |
|
LAGUTIN Sergej |
Team Katusha |
00:22 |
|
59. |
|
BELKOV Maxim |
Team Katusha |
00:22 |
|
60. |
|
DENZ Nico |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:26 |
|
61. |
|
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
00:26 |
|
62. |
|
LEDANOIS Kevin |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:26 |
|
63. |
|
MINARD Sébastien |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
00:26 |
|
64. |
|
DUQUE Leonardo |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
00:28 |
|
65. |
|
BAGÜES Aritz |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
00:28 |
|
66. |
|
ROSSETTO Stephane |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:28 |
|
67. |
|
VIMPERE Theo |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
00:31 |
|
68. |
|
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:34 |
|
69. |
|
TULIK Angelo |
Direct Energie |
00:34 |
|
70. |
|
McLAY Daniel |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:34 |
|
71. |
|
BREEN Vegard |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
00:34 |
|
72. |
|
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
00:47 |
|
73. |
|
LEMOINE Cyril |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
00:47 |
|
74. |
|
VOECKLER Thomas |
Direct Energie |
00:59 |
|
75. |
|
VAN ZYL Johann |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
00:59 |
|
76. |
|
HABEAUX Gregory |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:03 |
|
77. |
|
ISTA Kevyn |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:03 |
|
78. |
|
HIVERT Jonathan |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
01:05 |
|
79. |
|
BOUDAT Thomas |
Direct Energie |
01:16 |
|
80. |
|
DERNIES Tom |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
01:18 |
|
81. |
|
HOELGAARD Daniel |
FDJ |
02:27 |
|
82. |
|
JAUREGUI Quentin |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
02:27 |
|
83. |
|
PEREZ Anthony |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
06:55 |
|
84. |
|
VINJEBO Emil |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
07:35 |
|
85. |
|
GENOVESE Nicola |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:06 |
|
86. |
|
THILL Tom |
Team Differdange - Losch |
08:09 |
|
87. |
|
TXOPERENA Beñat |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
88. |
|
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
Team Differdange - Losch |
08:09 |
|
89. |
|
THERKILDSEN Marius |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
08:09 |
|
90. |
|
VALVASORI Larry |
Team Differdange - Losch |
08:09 |
|
91. |
|
SCHELLING Patrick |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:09 |
|
92. |
|
BARRENETXEA Ander |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
93. |
|
MAINARD Jerome |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
08:09 |
|
94. |
|
GUNST Davy |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
95. |
|
PEREIRA Florent |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:09 |
|
96. |
|
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
08:09 |
|
97. |
|
ZURITA Francesc |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:09 |
|
98. |
|
DUVAL Julien |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
08:09 |
|
99. |
|
GONZáLEZ Adrián |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
100. |
|
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
Bora-Argon 18 |
08:09 |
|
101. |
|
BÉRARD Julien |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
08:09 |
|
102. |
|
CIAVATTA Paolo |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:09 |
|
103. |
|
POLS Ruben |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:09 |
|
104. |
|
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:09 |
|
105. |
|
DI GENOVA Pietro |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:09 |
|
106. |
|
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FDJ |
08:09 |
|
107. |
|
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
Bora-Argon 18 |
08:09 |
|
108. |
|
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
08:09 |
|
109. |
|
RENAULT Maxime |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
08:09 |
|
110. |
|
FARAZIJN Maxime |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:09 |
|
111. |
|
MAES Alexander |
Team Katusha |
08:09 |
|
112. |
|
VANTOMME Maxime |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:09 |
|
113. |
|
BOUVRY Dieter |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:09 |
|
114. |
|
HELVEN Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
08:09 |
|
115. |
|
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
08:09 |
|
116. |
|
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
08:09 |
|
117. |
|
FONSECA Armindo |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
08:09 |
|
118. |
|
JIM Songezo |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
08:09 |
|
119. |
|
THOMSON Jay Robert |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
08:09 |
|
120. |
|
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
121. |
|
MALDONADO Anthony |
HP BTP - Auber93 |
08:09 |
|
122. |
|
MCNALLY Mark |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
08:09 |
|
123. |
|
MAAS Jan |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
124. |
|
HUTAROVIČ Jauhenij |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
08:09 |
|
125. |
|
KOZONCHUK Dmitry |
Team Katusha |
08:09 |
|
126. |
|
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
08:09 |
|
127. |
|
BUDDING Martijn |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
128. |
|
MEIJERS Jeroen |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
129. |
|
GONZALEZ Aitor |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
130. |
|
ARCHBOLD Shane |
Bora-Argon 18 |
08:09 |
|
131. |
|
ITURRIA Mikel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
132. |
|
DIENER Mike |
Team Differdange - Losch |
08:09 |
|
133. |
|
OLABERRIA Pello |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
134. |
|
POUILLY Félix |
Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:09 |
|
135. |
|
NIKA Iltjan |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:09 |
|
136. |
|
BOUWMANS Dylan |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
137. |
|
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
Rabobank Development Team |
08:09 |
|
138. |
|
DER Zsolt |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:09 |
|
139. |
|
JÄGER Patrick |
Team Vorarlberg |
08:09 |
|
140. |
|
UDONDO Gotzon |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
08:09 |
|
141. |
|
PARRINELLO Antonio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
08:09 |
|
142. |
|
LOVASSY Krisztian |
Team Differdange - Losch |
08:09 |
|
143. |
|
JENSEN Thomas |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
08:09 |
|
144. |
|
BUKDAL Joakim |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
08:09 |
|
DNF |
|
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BOUHANNI Rayane |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
BøJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas |
Team Giant Scatto U23 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
CHINELLO Fabio |
d'Amico - Bottecchia |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
FOURNIER Marc |
FDJ |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ISAJČEV Vladimir |
Team Katusha |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KORETZKY Clément |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
KUCHER Michael |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
LAAS Martin |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
MEURISSE Xandro |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
Bora-Argon 18 |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
PICHOT Alexandre |
Direct Energie |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STASSEN Julien |
Wallonie - Bruxelles |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STEELS Stijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
STIJNS Wayne |
Team Differdange - Losch |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
TURGOT Sébastien |
Ag2r La Mondiale |
odstúpil |
|
DNF |
|
WINTER Nicolas |
Team Vorarlberg |
odstúpil |
|