LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2 CASTELIJNS Twan
3 WYNANTS Maarten
4 VAN ASBROECK Tom
5 VAN WINDEN Dennis
6 WAGNER Robert
ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE
11 DOCKER Mitchell
12 MEIER Christian
13 PLAZA Ruben
14 POWER Robert
15 TXURRUKA Amets
16 VERONA Carlos
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
21 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
22 KUREK Adrian
23 HONKISZ Adrian
24 MROZEK Marcin
25 OWSIAN Lukasz
26 PLUCINSKI Leszek
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
31 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
32 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
33 BONNAMOUR Franck
34 BRUN Frédéric
35 CAM Maxime
36 VALLEE Boris
ONE PRO CYCLING
41 GOSS Matthew
42 BARKER Yanto
43 BAYLIS Thomas
44 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
45 DOMAGALSKI Karol
46 EBSEN John
ROOMPOT - ORANJE PELOTON
51 ASSELMAN Jesper
52 DE VRIES Berden
53 LOOIJ André
54 MARKUS Barry
55 KERKHOF Tim
56 VAN GOETHEM Brian
TEAM ROTH
61 JANORSCHKE Grischa
62 KOHLER Martin
63 PAGE Dylan
64 TOFFALI Nicola
65 VACCHER Andrea
66 ZORDAN Andrea
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
71 DE PAUW Moreno
72 FARAZIJN Maxime
73 RICKAERT Jonas
74 SALOMEIN Jarl
75 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
76 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
81 DE HAES Kenny
82 BIERMANS Jenthe
83 MCNALLY Mark
84 SEYNAEVE Lander
85 STENUIT Robin
86 VEUCHELEN Frederik
WILIER - SOUTHEAST
91 MARECZKO Jakub
92 BERTAZZO Liam
93 CONTI Samuele
94 RAILEANU Cristian
95 TEDESCHI Mirko
96 ZHUPA Eugert
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
101 BOVENHUIS Jasper
102 KENT-SPARK Oliver
103 MCCONVEY Connor
104 WASTYN Emiel
105 VEREECKEN Nicolas
106 WATSON Calvin
101 BOVENHUIS Jasper
102 KENT-SPARK Oliver
103 MCCONVEY Connor
104 WASTYN Emiel
105 VEREECKEN Nicolas
106 WATSON Calvin
AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT
111 AITCHESON Liam
112 GOUGH Fraser
113 LAKE Sean
114 MUDGWAY Luke
115 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
116 ZENOVICH Matthew
111 AITCHESON Liam
112 GOUGH Fraser
113 LAKE Sean
114 MUDGWAY Luke
115 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
116 ZENOVICH Matthew
BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
121 DEKKER Sjors
122 DOETS Marco
123 KERS Koos Jeroen
124 OTTEMA Rick
125 TIMMERMANS Justin
126 VERMEER Tom
121 DEKKER Sjors
122 DOETS Marco
123 KERS Koos Jeroen
124 OTTEMA Rick
125 TIMMERMANS Justin
126 VERMEER Tom
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
131 BRUSSELMAN Twan
132 DE KLEIJN Arvid
133 JANSSEN Adriaan
134 TE STROET Rens
135 VAN RHEE Joey
136 VERMEULEN Jeff
131 BRUSSELMAN Twan
132 DE KLEIJN Arvid
133 JANSSEN Adriaan
134 TE STROET Rens
135 VAN RHEE Joey
136 VERMEULEN Jeff
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE
141 BOL Jetse
142 BUGTER Luuc
143 HEREIJGERS Kobus
144 MOL Wouter
145 VAN DER HOORN Taco
146 VERMELTFOORT Coen
141 BOL Jetse
142 BUGTER Luuc
143 HEREIJGERS Kobus
144 MOL Wouter
145 VAN DER HOORN Taco
146 VERMELTFOORT Coen
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL
151 ARIESEN Johim
152 EISING Tijmen
153 HAMELINK Jasper
154 KREDER Stefan
155 LINDENBERG Jim
156 RIESEBEEK Oscar
151 ARIESEN Johim
152 EISING Tijmen
153 HAMELINK Jasper
154 KREDER Stefan
155 LINDENBERG Jim
156 RIESEBEEK Oscar
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
161 BAKKER Dennis
162 GRAZIATO Massimo
163 OCKELOEN Jasper
164 SCHULTING Peter
165 TE BRAKE Remco
166 ZANOTTI Marco
161 BAKKER Dennis
162 GRAZIATO Massimo
163 OCKELOEN Jasper
164 SCHULTING Peter
165 TE BRAKE Remco
166 ZANOTTI Marco
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
171 BOL Cees
172 BUDDING Martijn
173 GODRIE Stan
174 KOREVAAR Merijn
175 MEIJERS Jeroen
176 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
171 BOL Cees
172 BUDDING Martijn
173 GODRIE Stan
174 KOREVAAR Merijn
175 MEIJERS Jeroen
176 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
SEG RACING
181 JAKOBSEN Fabio
182 ARIESEN Tim
183 DE JONG Martijn
184 EVENSEN Henrik
186 VAN DEN BERG Julius
181 JAKOBSEN Fabio
182 ARIESEN Tim
183 DE JONG Martijn
184 EVENSEN Henrik
186 VAN DEN BERG Julius
TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS
191 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
192 BLIKRA Erlend
193 BLIKRA Haavard
194 SANDNES OLSEN Andreas
195 JENSEN August
196 TUNSET Anton
191 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
192 BLIKRA Erlend
193 BLIKRA Haavard
194 SANDNES OLSEN Andreas
195 JENSEN August
196 TUNSET Anton
TEAM JOKER
201 BORGERSEN Reidar
202 NILSEN HOEM Bjřrn Tore
203 KORSAETH Truls Engen
204 LINDAU Philip
205 STIEN Adrian Aas
206 WILSON Edvin
201 BORGERSEN Reidar
202 NILSEN HOEM Bjřrn Tore
203 KORSAETH Truls Engen
204 LINDAU Philip
205 STIEN Adrian Aas
206 WILSON Edvin
TEAM WIGGINS
211 CHRISTIAN Mark
212 DIBBEN Jonathan
213 HARRISON Sam
214 HOLOHAN Liam
215 KELLY Jake
216 LATHAM Christopher
211 CHRISTIAN Mark
212 DIBBEN Jonathan
213 HARRISON Sam
214 HOLOHAN Liam
215 KELLY Jake
216 LATHAM Christopher
TEAM 3M
221 EVRARD Laurent
222 HAVIK Piotr
223 JANSSENS Jimmy
224 KERF Jerome
225 SLEURS Christophe
226 VINGERLING Michael
221 EVRARD Laurent
222 HAVIK Piotr
223 JANSSENS Jimmy
224 KERF Jerome
225 SLEURS Christophe
226 VINGERLING Michael
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
231 CALLEEUW Joeri
232 GHYSELINCK Jan
233 KRUOPIS Aidis
234 DE TROYER Tim
235 VERSTRAETEN Jari
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT
241 CHEVALIER Olivier
242 DE WINTER Ludwig
243 DELFOSSE Florent
244 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
245 DUFRASNE Jonathan
246 PONS Gaetan