Štartová listina Tour of Turkey 2011 (24.4.2011 - 1.5.2011)
Team Garmin-Cervélo
1 Tyler Farrar (USA)
2 Julian Dean (Nzl)
3 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)
4 Brett Lancaster (Aus)
5 Travis Meyer (Aus)
6 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
7 Thomas Peterson (USA)
8 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
Omega Pharma-Lotto
11 André Greipel (Ger)
12 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
13 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
14 Adam Hansen (Aus)
15 Olivier Kaisen (Bel)
16 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
17 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
18 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
Lampre - ISD
21 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
22 Vitalij Buts (Ukr)
23 Vitalij Kondrut (Ukr)
24 Denys Kostjuk (Ukr)
25 Dmitrij Krivtsov (Ukr)
26 Enrico Magazzini (Ita)
27 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa)
28 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun)
Liquigas-Cannondale
31 Francesco Bellotti (Ita)
32 Timothy Duggan (USA)
33 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
34 Juraj Sagan (Svk)
35 Elia Viviani (Ita)
36 Cameron Wurf (Aus)
Saxo Bank Sungard
41 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
42 Manuele Boaro (Ita)
43 Laurent Didier (Lux)
44 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg)
45 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den)
46 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
47 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)
48 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
Pro Team Astana
51 Allan Davis (Aus)
52 Assan Bazajev (Kaz)
53 Alexsandr Djachenko (Kaz)
54 Valentin Iglinskij (Kaz)
55 Roman Kirejev (Kaz)
56 Alexander Nepomnyachshij (Kaz)
57 Sergey Renev (Kaz)
58 Andrey Zeits (Kaz)
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
61 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)
62 Yoann Bagot (Fra)
63 Nicolas Edet (Fra)
64 Julien Fouchard (Fra)
65 Kevin Ista (Bel)
66 Damien Monier (Fra)
67 Romain Zingle (Bel)
FDJ
71 Sandy Casar (Fra)
72 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
73 Francis Mourey (Fra)
74 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)
75 Thibault Pinot (Fra)
76 Anthony Roux (Fra)
77 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus)
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra)
Colnago - CSF Inox
81 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
82 Marco Frapporti (Ita)
83 Paolo Locatelli (Ita)
84 Omar Lombardi (Ita)
85 Sacha Modolo (Ukn)
86 Angelo Pagani (Ukn)
87 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)
Androni Giocattoli
91 Francesco Ginanni (Ita)
92 Luca Barla (Ita)
93 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita)
94 Giairo Ermetti (Ita)
95 Roberto Ferrari (Ita)
96 Antonio Santoro (Ukn)
97 Luca Solari (Ita)
Veranda's Willems - Accent
101 Stefan van Dijck (Ned)
102 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
103 Jempy Drucker (Lux)
104 Rob Goris (Bel)
105 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)
106 Jaco Venter (RSA)
107 Evert Verbist (Bel)
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
111 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
112 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita)
113 Elia Favilli (Ita)
114 Andrea Guardini (Ukn)
115 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn)
116 Andrea Noe' (Ita)
117 Lubos Pelanek (Cze)
118 Matteo Rabottini (Ita)
Team Netapp
121 Leopold König (Cze)
122 Jan Barta (Cze)
123 Eric Baumann (Ger)
124 Jesus Del Nero Montes (Spa)
125 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol)
126 Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
127 Timon Seubert (Ger)
Team Spidertech
131 Svein Tuft (Can)
132 Ryan Anderson (Can)
133 Lucas Euser (USA)
134 Bruno Langlois (Can)
135 Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA)
136 Francois Parisien (Can)
137 Will Routley (Can)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
141 Damiano Margutti (Ita)
142 Filippo Baggio (Ukn)
143 Cristiano Benenati (Ita)
144 Giorgio Brambilla (Ita)
145 Sergio Laganà (Ita)
146 Michele Merlo (Ita)
147 Fabio Piscopiello (Ukn)
148 Gianfranco Visconti (Ita)
Caja Rural
151 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa)
152 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr)
153 Ruben Martinez (Spa)
154 Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa)
155 Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa)
156 Ruben Reig Conejero (Spa)
157 Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa)
158 Alexander Riabkin (Rus)
Skil - Shimano
161 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
162 Thomas Bonnin (Fra)
163 Robin Chaigneau (Ned)
164 Han Feng (Chn)
165 Yann Huguet (Fra)
166 Albert Timmer (Ned)
167 Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)
168 Tom Veelers (Ned)
Team Type 1
171 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
172 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)
173 Daniele Calligarin (Ita)
174 Alexander Efimkin (Rus)
175 Andrea Grendene (Ita)
176 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr)
177 Jure Kocjan (Slo)
178 Martijn Verschoor (Ned)
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe
181 Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col)
182 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)
183 Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col)
184 Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col)
185 Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
186 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col)
187 Salazar Hugo Sebastian (Col)
188 Juan Villegas (Col)
Andalucia Caja Granada
191 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa)
192 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa)
193 Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa)
194 Juan Lobato Del Valle (Spa)
195 Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa)
196 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por)
197 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa)
198 Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa)
Manisaspor Cycling Team
201 Jeremy Yates (Nzl)
202 Ahmet Akdylek (Tur)
203 Andi Bajc (Slo)
204 Marek Čanecký (Svk)
205 Fatih Harmanci (Tur)
206 Gabor Kasa (Srb)
207 Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur)
208 Dean Podgornik (Slo)
Konyaspor - Vivelo
211 Daniel Andanov Petrov (Bul)
212 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul)
213 Mirac Kal (Tur)
214 Eyup Karagobek (Tur)
215 Vladimir Koev (Bul)
216 Daniel Petrov (Bul)
217 Mustafa Sayar (Tur)
218 Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul)
1 Tyler Farrar (USA)
2 Julian Dean (Nzl)
3 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)
4 Brett Lancaster (Aus)
5 Travis Meyer (Aus)
6 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
7 Thomas Peterson (USA)
8 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
Omega Pharma-Lotto
11 André Greipel (Ger)
12 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
13 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
14 Adam Hansen (Aus)
15 Olivier Kaisen (Bel)
16 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
17 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
18 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
Lampre - ISD
21 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
22 Vitalij Buts (Ukr)
23 Vitalij Kondrut (Ukr)
24 Denys Kostjuk (Ukr)
25 Dmitrij Krivtsov (Ukr)
26 Enrico Magazzini (Ita)
27 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa)
28 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun)
Liquigas-Cannondale
31 Francesco Bellotti (Ita)
32 Timothy Duggan (USA)
33 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
34 Juraj Sagan (Svk)
35 Elia Viviani (Ita)
36 Cameron Wurf (Aus)
Saxo Bank Sungard
41 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
42 Manuele Boaro (Ita)
43 Laurent Didier (Lux)
44 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg)
45 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den)
46 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
47 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)
48 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
Pro Team Astana
51 Allan Davis (Aus)
52 Assan Bazajev (Kaz)
53 Alexsandr Djachenko (Kaz)
54 Valentin Iglinskij (Kaz)
55 Roman Kirejev (Kaz)
56 Alexander Nepomnyachshij (Kaz)
57 Sergey Renev (Kaz)
58 Andrey Zeits (Kaz)
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
61 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)
62 Yoann Bagot (Fra)
63 Nicolas Edet (Fra)
64 Julien Fouchard (Fra)
65 Kevin Ista (Bel)
66 Damien Monier (Fra)
67 Romain Zingle (Bel)
FDJ
71 Sandy Casar (Fra)
72 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
73 Francis Mourey (Fra)
74 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)
75 Thibault Pinot (Fra)
76 Anthony Roux (Fra)
77 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus)
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra)
Colnago - CSF Inox
81 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
82 Marco Frapporti (Ita)
83 Paolo Locatelli (Ita)
84 Omar Lombardi (Ita)
85 Sacha Modolo (Ukn)
86 Angelo Pagani (Ukn)
87 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)
Androni Giocattoli
91 Francesco Ginanni (Ita)
92 Luca Barla (Ita)
93 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita)
94 Giairo Ermetti (Ita)
95 Roberto Ferrari (Ita)
96 Antonio Santoro (Ukn)
97 Luca Solari (Ita)
Veranda's Willems - Accent
101 Stefan van Dijck (Ned)
102 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
103 Jempy Drucker (Lux)
104 Rob Goris (Bel)
105 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)
106 Jaco Venter (RSA)
107 Evert Verbist (Bel)
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
111 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
112 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita)
113 Elia Favilli (Ita)
114 Andrea Guardini (Ukn)
115 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn)
116 Andrea Noe' (Ita)
117 Lubos Pelanek (Cze)
118 Matteo Rabottini (Ita)
Team Netapp
121 Leopold König (Cze)
122 Jan Barta (Cze)
123 Eric Baumann (Ger)
124 Jesus Del Nero Montes (Spa)
125 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol)
126 Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
127 Timon Seubert (Ger)
Team Spidertech
131 Svein Tuft (Can)
132 Ryan Anderson (Can)
133 Lucas Euser (USA)
134 Bruno Langlois (Can)
135 Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA)
136 Francois Parisien (Can)
137 Will Routley (Can)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
141 Damiano Margutti (Ita)
142 Filippo Baggio (Ukn)
143 Cristiano Benenati (Ita)
144 Giorgio Brambilla (Ita)
145 Sergio Laganà (Ita)
146 Michele Merlo (Ita)
147 Fabio Piscopiello (Ukn)
148 Gianfranco Visconti (Ita)
Caja Rural
151 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa)
152 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr)
153 Ruben Martinez (Spa)
154 Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa)
155 Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa)
156 Ruben Reig Conejero (Spa)
157 Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa)
158 Alexander Riabkin (Rus)
Skil - Shimano
161 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
162 Thomas Bonnin (Fra)
163 Robin Chaigneau (Ned)
164 Han Feng (Chn)
165 Yann Huguet (Fra)
166 Albert Timmer (Ned)
167 Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)
168 Tom Veelers (Ned)
Team Type 1
171 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
172 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)
173 Daniele Calligarin (Ita)
174 Alexander Efimkin (Rus)
175 Andrea Grendene (Ita)
176 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr)
177 Jure Kocjan (Slo)
178 Martijn Verschoor (Ned)
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe
181 Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col)
182 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)
183 Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col)
184 Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col)
185 Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
186 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col)
187 Salazar Hugo Sebastian (Col)
188 Juan Villegas (Col)
Andalucia Caja Granada
191 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa)
192 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa)
193 Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa)
194 Juan Lobato Del Valle (Spa)
195 Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa)
196 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por)
197 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa)
198 Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa)
Manisaspor Cycling Team
201 Jeremy Yates (Nzl)
202 Ahmet Akdylek (Tur)
203 Andi Bajc (Slo)
204 Marek Čanecký (Svk)
205 Fatih Harmanci (Tur)
206 Gabor Kasa (Srb)
207 Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur)
208 Dean Podgornik (Slo)
Konyaspor - Vivelo
211 Daniel Andanov Petrov (Bul)
212 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul)
213 Mirac Kal (Tur)
214 Eyup Karagobek (Tur)
215 Vladimir Koev (Bul)
216 Daniel Petrov (Bul)
217 Mustafa Sayar (Tur)
218 Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul)