PORADIE CELKOVO:
1. |
|
COBO Juan José | .geo. | 84h 59' 31'' | |
2. | FROOME Chris | SKY PROCYCLING | + 00' 13'' | ||
3. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | + 01' 39'' | ||
4. | MOLLEMA Bauke | .rab. | + 02' 03'' | ||
5. | MENŠOV Denis | .geo. | + 03' 48'' | ||
6. | MONFORT Maxime | LEOPARD TREK | + 04' 13'' | ||
7. | NIBALI Vincenzo | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | + 04' 31'' | ||
8. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO | + 04' 45'' | ||
9. | MORENO Daniel | KATUSHA TEAM | + 05' 20'' | ||
10. | NIEVE Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | + 05' 33'' | ||
11. | FUGLSANG Jakob | LEOPARD TREK | + 05' 50'' | ||
12. | SÖRENSEN Chris | TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF | + 07' 04'' | ||
13. | MARTIN Daniel | GARMIN - SHARP | + 07' 22'' | ||
14. | BRUSEGHIN Marzio | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 08' 52'' | ||
15. | LAGUTIN Sergej | .vac. | + 08' 57'' | ||
16. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 10' 25'' | ||
17. | POELS Wouter | .vac. | + 11' 42'' | ||
18. | KISERLOVSKI Robert |
ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 13' 27'' | ||
19. | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquin | KATUSHA TEAM | + 15' 07'' | ||
20. | SASTRE Carlos | .geo. | + 20' 08'' | ||
121. | SAGAN Peter | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | + 3h 37' 24'' | ||
125. | VELITS Martin | .htc. | + 3h 42' 38'' |
BODOVACIA KLASIFIKÁCIA:
1. | MOLLEMA Bauke | .rab. | 122 bodov |
||
2. | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquín | KATUSHA TEAM |
115 bodov | ||
3. | BENNATI Daniele |
LEOPARD TREK |
101 bodov | ||
4. | SAGAN Peter | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 100 bodov |
||
5. | COBO Juan José | .geo. | 92 bodov | ||
6. | FROOME Chris |
SKY PROCYCLING | 88 bodov |
VRCHÁRSKA KLASIFIKÁCIA:
1. | MONCOUTIE David | COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 63 bodov |
||
2. | MONTAGUTI Matteo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 56 bodov | ||
3. | COBO Juan José | .geo. | 42 bodov | ||
4. | MARTIN Daniel | GARMIN - SHARP | 33 bodov | ||
5. | MORENO Daniel | KATUSHA TEAM | 32 bodov | ||
6. | DE LA FUENTE David |
.geo. | 24 bodov |
KLASIFIKÁCIA KOMBINÁCIE:
1. | COBO Juan José | .geo. | 9 |
||
2. | FROOME Chris |
SKY PROCYCLING | 16 |
||
3. | MOLLEMA Bauke | .rab. | 17 |
TÍMOVÁ KLASIFIKÁCIA:
1. | .geo. | 254h 32' 28'' | ||
2. | LEOPARD TREK | + 10' 19" | ||
3. | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | + 16' 23" | ||
4. | KATUSHA TEAM | + 43' 18" | ||
5. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 43' 27" |
BODY DO REBRÍČKA UCI WORLD TOUR 2011
1. | FROOME Chris | SKY PROCYCLING | 157 bodov |
||
2. |
WIGGINS Bradley |
SKY PROCYCLING | 108 bodov | ||
- | MOLLEMA Bauke |
.rab. | 108 bodov | ||
4. |
MONFORT Maxime |
LEOPARD TREK | 70 bodov | ||
5. |
MORENO Daniel | KATUSHA TEAM | 68 bodov | ||
6. |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 62 bodov | ||
7. | SAGAN Peter | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 56 bodov |
||
8. |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO | 54 bodov | ||
9. | MARTIN Daniel |
GARMIN - SHARP | 44 bodov | ||
10. |
NIEVE Mikel |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | 38 bodov | ||
11. |
RODRÍGUEZ Joaquín | KATUSHA TEAM | 36 bodov | ||
12 |
SÖRENSEN Chris | TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF | 35 bodov | ||
13. |
BENNATI Daniele |
LEOPARD TREK | 34 bodov | ||
14. | FUGLSANG Jakob |
LEOPARD TREK | 33 bodov | ||
15. |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
MOVISTAR TEAM | 26 bodov | ||
- |
POELS Wouter |
.vac. | 26 bodov | ||
17. |
LASTRAS Pablo | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 bodov | ||
18. |
HAEDO Juan José |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF | 17 bodov | ||
- |
ANTON Igor |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI | 17 bodov | ||
19. |
SUTTON Chris | SKY PROCYCLING | 16 bodov | ||
- |
MARTIN Tony |
.htc. | 16 bodov | ||
- |
GAVAZZI Francensco |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | 16 bodov | ||
- |
ALBASINI Michael |
.htc. | 16 bodov | ||
23. |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | 14 bodov | ||
- |
LAGUTIN Sergej |
.vac. | 14 bodov | ||
25. | ROCHE Nicolas |
AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 bodov | ||
26. | REYNES Vincente |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO | 10 bodov | ||
27. | SCARPONI Michele |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | 9 bodov | ||
- |
CAPECCHI Eros |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 9 bodov | ||
- |
DEGENKOLB John | .htc. | 9 bodov | ||
30. |
INXAUSTI Beňat |
MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 bodov | ||
- |
CHAVANEL Sylvain | QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM | 8 bodov | ||
- |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM | 8 bodov | ||
- |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 bodov | ||
34. | KISERLOVSKI Robert |
ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 bodov | ||
35. | IRIZAR Markel |
TEAM RADIOSHACK | 4 body | ||
- |
AGNOLI Valerio |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 4 body | ||
- |
FREIRE Óscar |
.rab. | 4 body | ||
- |
SÁNCHEZ Luis León |
.rab. | 4 body | ||
- |
NERZ Dominik |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 4 body | ||
- |
CARUSO Damiano |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 4 body | ||
41. | FARRAR Tyler |
GARMIN - SHARP | 2 body | ||
- | PIDGORIJ Ruslan |
.vac. | 2 body | ||
- |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
LEOPARD TREK | 2 body | ||
- |
FRANK Mathias |
BMC RACING TEAM | 2 body | ||
- |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
TEAM RADIOSHACK | 2 body | ||
- |
VANMARCKE Sep |
GARMIN - SHARP | 2 body | ||
47. | BRESCHEL Matti |
.rab. | 1 bod | ||
- |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | 1 bod | ||
- |
MONDORY Lloyd |
AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 bod | ||
- |
PHINNEY Taylor |
BMC RACING TEAM | 1 bod | ||
- |
PAULINHO Sergio |
TEAM RADIOSHACK | 1 bod | ||
- |
HOWARD Leigh |
.htc. | 1 bod | ||
- |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 bod | ||
- |
MAES Nicolas |
QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM | 1 bod |